-
00:00SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮 VS 科斯塔马斯纳加女篮
-
00:00贝鲁特俱乐部 VS 霍蒙特曼
-
00:00诺亚FC VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
-
00:00博多格林特 VS 特罗姆瑟
-
00:00布兰 VS 桑德菲杰
-
00:00腓特烈斯塔 VS 斯托姆加斯特
-
00:00海于格松 VS 克里斯蒂安松
-
00:00奥德格伦兰 VS 莫尔德
-
00:00罗森博格 VS KFUM奥斯陆
-
00:00萨普斯堡 VS 汉坎
-
00:00维京 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
-
00:00奥勒松 VS 松达尔
-
00:00乐范格尔 VS 兰黑姆
-
00:00诺霍斯 VS 摩斯
-
00:00桑德尼斯 VS 布莱尼
-
00:00斯塔贝克 VS 利恩
-
00:00斯达 VS 埃格尔森德
-
00:00瓦勒伦加 VS 康斯文格
-
00:00奥胡斯 VS 锡尔克堡
-
00:00哈维德夫 VS 欧登塞
-
00:00JS大力神 VS TP47
-
00:00恩比 VS 未来足球俱乐部
-
00:00国家银行俱乐部 VS 马斯里
-
00:00法拉姆拉维克 VS 扑斯
-
00:00法纳 VS 阿达尔
-
00:00费洛罗 VS 科德
-
00:00乌拉恩 VS 诺斯特兰德
-
00:00塞帕罕 VS 马拉云
-
00:00SC兰斯柯纳 VS 罗森娜尔
-
00:00MS特伯比 VS 贝特谢安
-
00:00柏纳洛德夏普尔 VS 艾佐尔夏普尔
-
00:00亨恩多夫联盟 VS OTSU哈莱恩
-
00:00安纳比彻勒 VS TSV格拉芬施泰因
-
00:00BST银河 VS 马里摩奥
-
00:00猎鹰 VS 波姆巴达FC
-
00:00萨姆格尔FC VS 史蒂夫比科
-
00:00萨赫森豪森 VS 布兰登堡05
-
00:00克莱夫U21 VS USM罕西拉U21
-
00:00MC阿尔及尔U21 VS USM阿尔及尔U21
-
00:00阿克农U21 VS 比斯克拉U21
-
00:00托卢卡B队 VS 颂娜C队
-
00:00卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 VS 圣米格尔后备队
-
00:00克雷莫纳青年队 VS 切塞纳U19
-
00:10卡达西亚SC VS 阿拉比科威特
-
00:15特加 VS 克里斯蒂娜体育会
-
00:30圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
-
00:30喀山尤尼克斯 VS 库班火车头
-
00:30沙尔克04B队 VS 艾伦
-
00:30維哥 VS 斯达约珀兰
-
00:30弗尔岛 VS 比查格
-
00:00克莱夫 VS 汉什利
-
00:00塔林弗洛拉女足 VS 萨库体育会女足
-
00:00梅莱茨钢铁 VS 什切青波贡
-
00:00伊斯特拉1961 VS 瓦拉日丁
-
00:00萨尼克 VS 华沙普洛克
-
00:00杜尔比恩SV VS 库弗斯甸
-
00:00沃尔夫 VS 萨克维尔
-
00:00塞那乔其 VS 图尔库国际
-
00:00PK-35万塔女足 VS 赫尔辛基女足
-
00:00切斯卡阿森纳 VS 博莱斯拉夫B队
-
00:00乌斯季 VS 科林
-
00:00赫鲁钦 VS 卡尔维纳B队
-
00:00阿尔堤斯 VS 苏杜瓦
-
00:00皮斯克 VS 索科尔霍斯托什
-
00:00莫斯科中央陆军青年队 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
-
00:00FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 托拉斯
-
00:00PPJ学院 VS 富图拉
-
00:00努尔米耶尔维NJS VS 查普斯B队
-
00:00伊洛特 VS EBK埃斯波
-
00:00科扎夫 VS 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
-
00:00雷伊姆 VS RC波波迪乌拉索
-
00:00巴黎FC女足 VS 兰斯女足
-
00:00CS康斯坦丁U21 VS CR比罗达特U21
-
00:10阿姆斯特顿 VS 列弗宁
-
00:10多恩比恩 VS 圣珀尔滕
-
00:10第一维也纳 VS 卡芬堡
-
00:10SV霍恩 VS FAC维也纳
-
00:10拉夫尼茨 VS 阿德米拉
-
00:10DSV莱奥本 VS 布雷根茨
-
00:10里德 VS 格拉茨风暴青年队
-
00:10斯特利费宁 VS 格拉茨AK
-
00:10杰拉 VS 科海坦
-
00:10科威特沙巴布 VS 卡斯马
-
00:15法尔科 VS 斯佐诺基
-
00:15老爱德华时代 VS 皇家共和党人
-
00:30特库古库慕尼黑 VS 梅明根
-
00:30莱歇瑙 VS SC瑞斯
-
00:30卡拉巴克 VS 托武兹
-
00:30加德共卫队 VS 迪基尔
-
00:30古拉瑞奇 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
-
00:30马拉多特 VS 托波拉
-
00:30阿尔及利亚女足U17 VS 摩洛哥女足U17
-
01:00德约利巴女篮 VS 乌萨法斯女篮
-
01:00本菲卡B队 VS 波尔图B队
-
01:00费雷拉 VS OS贝伦人
-
01:00安塔利亚体育 VS 代米尔体育
-
01:00耶夫勒 VS 松兹瓦尔
-
01:00特雷勒堡 VS 赫尔辛堡
-
01:00尤特斯科腾 VS 奥斯达
-
01:00埃尔维斯 VS 哈卡
-
02:30贝内文托 VS 特里埃斯蒂纳
-
04:30瓦努科大学 VS FC圣马科斯
-
09:30CD法斯 VS 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
-
11:00普雷斯顿莱恩U23 VS 布琳狮子U23
-
00:00扬博尔 VS 索菲亚利夫斯基
-
01:00巴利亚多利德 VS 奥维耶多
-
04:15洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 VS 联合堡垒女篮
-
21:00BKMA II VS 诺亚B队
-
21:00勒那因阿尔查赫 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
-
21:00卡潘宝山 VS 叶里温凤凰B队
-
00:00AEK拉纳卡 VS 克拉夫诺斯
-
00:00巴尔坎 VS 查洛摩勒斯
-
00:00阿萨纳女足 VS 科尔波特女足
-
00:00布兰女足 VS 罗亚女足
-
00:00利尼史特朗女足 VS 斯塔贝克女足
-
00:00利恩女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女足
-
00:00泰拉维 VS 克尔赫提
-
00:00恰卡 VS 利比克
-
00:00伏尔加格勒 VS 克拉斯诺达尔B队
-
00:00兰讷斯 VS 维堡
-
00:00瓦埃勒 VS 林比
-
00:00开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
-
00:00佩哈亚克 VS 巴拉蒂耶
-
00:00金字塔 VS 瑟亚米卡
-
00:00玛达 VS 维达
-
00:00卢多格雷茨 VS 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
-
00:00迪瑟利亚 VS 拉巴特皇家武装
-
00:00卡勒威女足 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
-
00:00哥伦布机员B队 VS 奥兰多城B队
-
00:00蒙特米亚斯 VS 卡米尼罗斯
-
00:00加纳U17 VS 科特迪瓦U17
-
00:00班珠尔联 VS 美好未来FC
-
00:10法哈西尔 VS 阿尔纳赛尔
-
00:20卡索马 VS 尤胡德
-
00:30基利波加利尔 VS 马卡比雷霍沃特
-
00:30圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
-
00:30布莱克浦 VS 博游骑兵
-
00:30布赛廷 VS 阿尔里法
-
00:30非洲足球精英 VS 博古拉
-
00:30佐里巴 VS USC基塔
-
00:30黑星 VS 宾加
-
00:45SV库驰 VS 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
-
01:00阿卡迪亚雄狮 VS 上瓦特枪手
-
01:00阿尔艾利麦纳麦 VS 阿麦纳麦
-
01:00埃尔夫斯堡 VS AIK索尔纳
-
01:00哈姆斯塔德 VS 赫根
-
01:00米亚尔比 VS 哈马比
-
01:00瓦斯特拉斯 VS IFK瓦纳默
-
01:00古泰斯鱼雷 VS 巴统迪纳摩
-
01:00奥林匹亚科斯 VS 雅典AEK
-
01:00塞萨洛尼基 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
-
01:00哈茨女足 VS 凯尔特人女足
-
01:00希伯尼安女足 VS 格拉斯哥流浪者女足
-
01:00波特洛体育会 VS 艾高斯图
-
01:00萨格勒布迪纳摩 VS 里耶卡
-
01:00皮科将军西铁路 VS 圣马丁门多萨
-
01:00瑞士U18 VS 奥地利U18
-
01:00叶内奥都斯 VS 阿利亚加足球联盟
-
01:00库姆伯格 VS 巴米特佩格
-
01:05瓦勒伦加女足 VS 罗森博格女足
-
01:15珀里斯特拉 VS 科罗苏斯
-
01:30皮纳尔 VS 加拉塔萨雷
-
01:30贝尔格莱德红星 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
-
01:30巴列卡诺 VS 格拉纳达
-
01:30塞维利亚 VS 加的斯
-
01:30布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 比尔森胜利
-
01:30帕克斯 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
-
01:30胡内多阿拉 VS 加拉茨钢铁
-
01:45圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
-
01:45马恩 VS 安曼团结
-
01:50阿尔艾因 VS 哈萨正义
-
02:00莱瓦顿 VS 兹沃勒
-
02:00希伯纳 VS 斯普里特
-
02:00米兰女篮 VS 巴蒂帕利亚女篮
-
02:00特拉维夫夏普尔 VS 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
-
02:00申丘尔KK VS 切德维塔奥林匹亚
-
02:00丹博斯治 VS 格罗宁根
-
02:00安特卫普巨人 VS 林堡
-
02:00图罗杜尔女足 VS 维京古女足
-
02:00河床女足 VS 费罗卡利女足
-
02:00布隆德比 VS 北西兰
-
02:00弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 VS 库亚巴青年队
-
02:00帕尔梅拉斯青年队 VS 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
-
02:00米内罗美洲青年队 VS 桑托斯青年队
-
02:00格雷米奥青年队 VS 科林蒂安青年队
-
02:00甘拿斯亚门多萨 VS 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
-
02:00KA阿克雷里 VS 维斯特里
-
02:00水晶宫U21 VS 埃因霍温青年队
-
02:00奥林匹奥 VS 金伯利马德普拉塔
-
02:15克洛斯滕堡 VS 格拉茨UBSC
-
02:15热刺女足 VS 切尔西女足
-
02:15索尔福姆 VS 安托尼亚那青年
-
02:30阿格里真托 VS 拉蒂纳
-
02:30圣乔布 VS 弗拉塔纳多
-
02:30巴尔图尔塞托 VS 路易斯罗马
-
02:30奥斯坦德 VS 列日
-
02:30皇家马德里 VS 大加那利
-
02:30巴黎 VS 绍莱
-
02:30巴拉斯图尔 VS 鲁祖尼
-
02:30阿伯丁女足 VS 邓迪联女足
-
02:30戈亚斯青年队 VS 巴伊亚青年队
-
02:30基尔马诺克 VS 凯尔特人
-
02:30苏黎世 VS 塞尔维特
-
02:30洛桑体育队 VS 卢塞恩
-
02:30博卡联合 VS 圣马丁福莫萨
-
02:30拉科鲁 VS 维拉米切
-
02:30山斯尼纳 VS 坦迪尔
-
02:30科洛FC VS 科罗芬
-
02:45布莱顿 VS 切尔西
-
02:45阿伯丁 VS 利文斯顿
-
02:45希伯尼安 VS 马瑟韦尔
-
02:45圣约翰斯通 VS 罗斯郡
-
02:45圣米伦 VS 哈茨
-
03:00威尼斯雷耶女篮 VS 法米拉女篮
-
03:00曼彻斯特联 VS 纽卡斯尔联
-
03:00尼斯 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼
-
03:00兰斯 VS 马赛
-
03:00帕尔蒂克女足 VS 格拉斯哥城女足
-
03:00马瑟韦尔女足 VS 汉密尔顿女足
-
03:00亚特兰大 VS 尤文图斯
-
03:00旧港口 VS 维列纳
-
03:00OCK奥林匹克 VS 莫罗迪亚
-
03:00因空体育 VS 罗森
-
03:00圣路易斯学生队 VS 博利瓦尔
-
03:05汉密尔顿学院 VS 因弗内斯
-
03:15费基亚女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
-
03:15阿斯韦德利尔 VS 斯卡拉格里姆
-
04:00圣塔菲独立女足 VS 阿利安女足
-
04:00维戈塞尔塔 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技
-
04:00赫塔菲 VS 马德里竞技
-
04:00十月九日 VS 北莱昂内斯俱乐部
-
04:00圣安东尼奥(ECU) VS 瓜亚基尔城
-
04:00最强者 VS 瓦奇巴托
-
04:15阿尔米兰提布朗 VS 图库曼圣马丁
-
05:00伯明翰军团B队 VS 东亚特兰大
-
06:00米内罗美洲 VS 米拉索
-
06:00布鲁斯基 VS 蓬塔格罗萨铁路
-
06:00伊图阿诺 VS 累西腓体育
-
06:00格雷米奥 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
-
06:00塔奇拉竞技 VS 乌拉圭民族
-
06:00贝尔格拉诺 VS 皇家托马亚波
-
06:00巴拉纳竞技 VS 达努比奥
-
06:00拉努斯 VS 都市运动会
-
06:00萨凡纳三叶草 VS 乔治亚雄狮
-
06:00北卡罗莱纳U23 VS 西弗吉尼亚联盟
-
06:30拉斯帕雷加斯体育 VS 道格拉斯海格
-
06:30森柏欧 VS 马拉尼昂
-
07:00拉普拉塔学生 VS 贝尔萨耶斯
-
07:00波士顿凯尔特人 VS 克利夫兰骑士
-
07:00利马切颜色 VS 圣地亚哥早晨
-
07:00圣塔菲 VS 布卡拉曼加竞技
-
07:00阿特纳斯体育 VS 拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
-
07:00西波列蒂 VS 索尔德马约
-
07:00贝尔格拉诺防卫队 VS 斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
-
07:00桑查尔斯 VS 萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚
-
07:00维珍尼亚海滨城 VS 北弗吉尼亚FC
-
07:00南方国王学院 VS 多坦联队
-
07:30辛辛那提FC VS 亚特兰大联
-
07:30华盛顿联 VS 纽约红牛
-
07:30奥兰多城 VS 迈阿密国际
-
07:30费城联合 VS 纽约城
-
07:30蒙特利尔CF VS 哥伦布机员
-
07:30CA胡里奥拉斐拉 VS 奇维尔柯伊独立
-
07:30波鲁恰门图 VS 康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
-
07:30皇冠传统 VS 查塔努加
-
07:30中西部联队 VS 南本德狮子
-
08:00达拉斯飞翼 VS 芝加哥天空
-
08:00费罗卡利 VS 奥利瓦独立
-
08:00巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 马纳蒂
-
08:00瓜伊纳沃 VS 卡瓜斯
-
08:00伯明翰军团 VS 查尔斯顿电池
-
08:00利马联盟 VS 科洛科洛
-
08:00博卡青年 VS 福塔雷萨
-
08:00库亚巴 VS 加西拉索
-
08:00芝加哥荷兰狮 VS 德莫因斯
-
08:00梦想FC VS 圣查尔斯
-
08:15古铁雷斯 VS CA祖文图德尤尼达
-
08:15北索尔塔中央 VS CA萨米恩托德洪堡
-
08:30奥斯汀FC VS 休斯敦迪纳摩
-
08:30芝加哥火焰 VS 夏洛特FC
-
08:30明尼苏达联 VS 洛杉矶银河
-
08:30圣路易斯城 VS 洛杉矶FC
-
08:30纳什维尔SC VS 多伦多FC
-
08:30塞阿拉 VS 亚马逊FC
-
08:30帕桑度 VS 戈亚斯
-
08:30庞特普雷塔 VS 桑托斯
-
08:30弗拉门戈 VS 玻利瓦尔
-
08:30帕尔梅拉斯 VS 山谷独立队
-
08:40巴兰基利亚铁塔 VS 德尔瓦莱公牛
-
09:00AS马根塔 VS 华斯泰FC
-
09:05福塔雷绍查 VS 佩雷拉
-
09:30俄克拉荷马城雷霆 VS 达拉斯独行侠
-
09:30皇家盐湖城 VS 西雅图海湾人
-
09:30科罗拉多急流 VS 温哥华白帽
-
09:30梅塔帕 VS 利梅诺
-
10:00洛杉矶火花 VS 亚特兰大梦想
-
10:00卡萨大学 VS 拉巴斯准备
-
10:00戴维斯遗产SC VS 旧金山格伦斯SC
-
10:00阿拉胡埃伦斯 VS 希雷迪亚诺
-
10:05瓜达拉哈拉 VS 墨西哥美洲
-
10:30波特兰伐木工 VS 圣何塞地震
-
10:40布卡拉曼 VS 加勒比风暴岛
-
11:00坦皮科马德罗 VS 帕尔梅拉斯港
-
12:00AS皮莱 VS 伊菲拉
-
15:00日本女足U17 VS 韩国女足U17
-
15:30奥塔哥掘金 VS 奥克兰鳄蜥
-
16:15SP猎鹰 VS 克布多
-
16:30圣马迪恩 VS 乔萨尔FC
-
16:45吉兰丹U20 VS 吉隆坡U20
-
17:00山罗女足 VS 丰富府里女足
-
17:00胡志明市女足 VS 河内B队女足
-
17:00内罗毕星城 VS 图斯科
-
17:00捷克女足U16 VS 拉脱维亚女足U16
-
17:00瑞典女足U16 VS 瑞士女足U16
-
17:00US南声U21 VS 玛格拉U21
-
18:00柔佛南虎U20 VS 记明控股U20
-
18:00阿杰梅尔FC VS ASL FC
-
18:00彭措FC VS BFF学院U19
-
18:30克林吉拉狮子 VS 澳洲凤凰城
-
19:00艾拉斯克特B队 VS 舒拉克B队
-
19:00阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 VS 尼康
-
19:00艾拉华特B队 VS 勒那因阿尔查赫
-
19:00诺亚B队 VS 米卡
-
19:00叶里温凤凰B队 VS 奥诺
-
19:00休尼克FC VS 安德拉尼克
-
19:00乌拉尔图B队 VS BKMA II
-
19:00阿克托比B队 VS SD家族
-
19:00埃基巴斯图兹 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
-
19:00阿克扎伊克 VS 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
-
19:00库鲁维奇科坎 VS 马沙尔
-
19:00布哈拉 VS 休尔坦古佐
-
19:00朝鲜女足U17 VS 中国女足U17
-
19:00ARB体育女足 VS 纳斯林体育学院女足
-
19:15伊尔赤姆 VS 德仁FC
-
19:35山东泰山 VS 深圳新鹏城
-
20:00休尼克FC VS 尼康
-
20:00卡积沙斯 VS 瓦勒伦加B队
-
20:00沃莱塔迪查 VS NIGD银行
-
20:00索法帕卡 VS 波斯塔流浪
-
20:00FK秋明 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
-
20:00NS公鹿U20 VS MBC麒麟U20
-
20:00阿尔米兰提布朗后备队 VS 男孩竞技后备队
-
21:00安德拉尼克 VS 舒拉克B队
-
21:00艾拉华特B队 VS BKMA II
-
21:00迪亚哥拉斯 VS 埃加莱奥
-
21:00奥林比亚高斯B队 VS 吉乌崔庭斯
-
21:00帕纳辛纳科斯B队 VS 帕纳察奇
-
21:00AEK雅典B队 VS 尼基沃罗
-
21:00卡斯比阿克套 VS 卡萨尔后备队
-
21:00汗腾格里 VS 亚西图尔斯坦
-
21:00拖雷斯 VS 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
-
21:00贝鲁特海岸青年 VS 的黎波里体育
-
21:00智慧SC VS 苏尔团结
-
21:00阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 VS 加济青年
-
21:00贝鲁特竞技 VS 盟约体育俱乐部
-
21:00贝鲁特星 VS 贝鲁特支持者
-
21:00阿拉兹萨特利 VS 米尔姆甘FK
-
21:00卡拉达格 VS 沙马基
-
21:00圣马丁布萨科后备队 VS 伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队
-
21:00绿色水牛 VS 诺卡纳
-
21:00贝萨 VS 卢迪达利
-
21:00卢斯嘉 VS 铁达杜利斯
-
21:00塔莱雷斯后备队 VS 特里斯顿后备队
-
21:00玛伦后备队 VS 布朗安德奎后备队
-
21:00多科苏德体育会后备队 VS 拉费雷尔后备队
-
21:30乌塔拉女足 VS 松索德女足
-
22:00福诺体育 VS 巴克科伊
-
22:00乌拉尔图 VS 艾拉斯克特埃里温
-
22:00什切青波贡青年队 VS 阿卡青年队
-
22:00沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 VS 埃斯兰沙尔
-
22:00达玛希吉兰 VS 瓦尔扎甘
-
22:00比利时女足U16 VS 德国女足U16
-
22:00列宁格勒达 VS 图拉兵工厂
-
22:00波德鲁姆士邦 VS 波卢斯堡
-
22:00卡米尼罗斯后备队 VS 贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
-
22:00维拉圣卡罗斯后备队 VS 洛斯安第斯后备队
-
22:10艾因 VS 卡尔巴联盟
-
22:30塔拉依萨纳萨维 VS 帕尔斯布什尔
-
22:45查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 阿拉克铝业
-
22:55拉德尼基1923 VS 伏伊伏丁那
-
23:00费内巴切 VS 国家体育
-
23:00塔伊 VS 哈萨征服
-
23:00阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 VS 下卡姆斯克石油
-
23:00阿伦达尔 VS 谢夫
-
23:00斯特林海姆 VS 特罗姆斯达伦
-
23:00莫达伦 VS 斯达尔闪烁
-
23:00法西尔凯内马 VS 沃尔克特城
-
23:00陶格夫匹尔斯 VS 美塔里加
-
23:00图库姆斯 VS 格洛比纳
-
23:00波希米亚1905 VS 卡尔维纳
-
23:00亚布洛内茨 VS 帕尔杜比斯
-
23:00兹林 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩
-
23:00布基纳法索U17 VS 尼日利亚U17
-
23:00明斯克B队 VS 布古尔特
-
23:00努伯 VS 卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
-
23:00阿尔卡尔赫 VS 阿尔迪法·阿贾维
-
23:00葡萄牙女足U16 VS 爱尔兰女足U16
-
23:00布宜诺斯艾利斯学生后备队 VS 查卡里塔青年后备队
-
23:00意大利亚诺后备队 VS 米德兰后备队
-
23:00乌尔基萨大学后备队 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
-
23:00卡拉普莱后备队 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会后备队
-
23:00波多黎各努埃沃后备队 VS 皇家皮拉尔后备队
-
23:30艾里祖尔马卡比 VS 纳哈里亚
-
23:30雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 VS 阿克伦托格里蒂
-
23:30高尔高赫 VS 哈瓦达
-
23:30大不里士拖拉机 VS 拉夫桑贾
-
23:30鲁祖尼后备队 VS 尤潘基后备
-
23:45加奇萨兰 VS 拿芙马塞索利曼
-
23:45沙辛班达尔 VS 霍拉马巴德
-
23:45艾加拉法U21 VS 威柯拉U21
-
23:45多哈艾阿里U21 VS 阿尔赖扬U21
-
23:45穆艾塔罗U21 VS 卡塔尔SCU21
-
23:50斯莫根 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
-
01:00奥雷布洛 VS 代格福什
-
01:00B68托夫蒂尔 VS 福格拉夫约杜尔
-
06:30巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
-
10:30丹佛掘金 VS 明尼苏达森林狼
-
11:00蒂华纳宗基 VS 瓜萨维弗雷勒斯
-
11:15库利亚坎骑士 VS 埃莫西约
-
11:15马萨特兰 VS 摩奇先驱者
-
11:15奥布雷冈 VS 墨西哥城天使队
-
13:00昌宁女足 VS 水原FMC女足
-
13:00庆州FC女足 VS 首尔市厅女足
-
13:00仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 VS 报恩尚武女足
-
13:00世宗多博女足 VS 华川KSPO女足
-
13:30辽宁沈北禾丰女足 VS 河北君乐宝女足
-
13:30福建南安女足 VS 北京师范大学女足
-
13:30青岛西海岸女足 VS 武汉武体女足
-
14:00上海长宁三菱重工 VS 延边龙鼎
-
15:00标准流浪 VS 杰志
-
15:30泰莱之鹰 VS 富兰克林公牛
-
15:30光州FC VS 蔚山HD
-
15:30忠南牙山 VS 金浦市民
-
15:30富川FC VS 安山小绿人
-
15:30全南天龙 VS 城南FC
-
15:45佛山皓博女足 VS 广西平果呗侬女足
-
15:45云南安泰女足 VS 上海申花上体女足
-
15:45天津圣德女足 VS 广东体彩女足
-
15:45大连女足 VS 四川女足
-
16:15汗加里德 VS 图瓦布加努
-
16:15纽卡斯尔奥林女足 VS 新莱姆顿FC女足
-
16:30泰丰吉普 VS 生力啤
-
17:00布罗德美度兰 VS 麦格理湖
-
17:00纽卡斯尔克罗地亚 VS 奥塔拉南部
-
17:00比迪科联 VS 尤林兹星队
-
17:00科尼斯顿 VS 因特莱恩
-
17:00埃奇沃斯伊格斯 VS 瓦伦蒂勒
-
17:00北桥公牛 VS 黑镇市足球俱乐部
-
17:30库山 VS 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
-
17:30霍普斯克罗辛 VS 墨尔本塞尔维
-
18:00广岛三箭 VS 鹿岛鹿角
-
18:00名古屋鲸鱼 VS FC东京
-
18:00柏太阳神 VS 湘南丽海
-
18:00鸟栖砂岩 VS 川崎前锋
-
18:00神户胜利船 VS 福冈黄蜂
-
18:00东京绿茵 VS 大阪钢巴
-
18:00新潟天鹅 VS 横滨水手
-
18:00町田泽维亚 VS 大阪樱花
-
18:00北海道札幌冈萨多 VS 磐田喜悦
-
18:00天安城 VS 首尔衣恋
-
18:00安养FC VS 庆南FC
-
18:00忠北清州 VS 釜山偶像
-
18:00同奈 VS 和平
-
18:00FC隆安 VS 平福
-
18:00北方德蒙斯 VS 阿德莱德奥林匹克
-
18:00FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 VS 哥利亚2018女足
-
18:30浦和红钻 VS 京都不死鸟
-
18:30塞斯诺克城黄蜂 VS 亚登斯顿
-
19:00婆罗洲地球 VS 沙拉笛加
-
19:00伊拉斯图阴阳天 VS 菲律宾电信TNT
-
19:00东区 VS 黄大仙
-
19:00TTBD富东 VS 同塔
-
19:00巴地头顿足球俱乐部 VS 顺化
-
19:15巴伐利亚FC VS 乌兰巴托FC
-
19:35辽宁本钢 VS 新疆伊力特
-
19:35上海申花 VS 青岛海牛
-
20:00哥本哈根U19 VS 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
-
20:00马雷能源 VS 萨格丹
-
20:00阿什哈巴德FK VS 金色世纪
-
20:00科佩达格 VS 阿卡达格
-
20:00卡卡梅加 VS 恩佐亚苏格
-
20:00肯尼亚商业银行体育俱乐部 VS 高玛希亚
-
20:00勒奥帕德 VS 肯尼亚警察
-
20:00穆兰卡 VS 卡里班吉鲨鱼
-
20:00沙巴纳足球俱乐部 VS 特兰大
-
20:00木霍罗尼青年 VS 班得瑞
-
20:00布隆迪女足U17 VS 吉布提女足U17
-
20:00奥林匹亚克卢日女足 VS 华沙女足
-
20:30卡夫卡西亚 VS 古尔加尼
-
20:30西贡区足球队 VS 南华
-
20:30阿拉吉夫杜塞提 VS 斯帕里
-
20:30萨加雷焦 VS WIT格鲁吉亚
-
20:30科克禾迪 VS 什图尔米
-
20:30鲁斯塔维 VS 施安尼
-
21:00印尼勇士 VS 太平洋凯撒
-
21:00艾拉斯克特B队 VS 勒那因阿尔查赫
-
21:00阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 VS 米卡
-
21:00诺亚B队 VS 奥诺
-
21:00骏英九龙城 VS 公民
-
21:00葵青 VS 永高
-
21:00额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 VS 伊凡诺沃
-
21:00乌法 VS FC穆罗姆
-
21:00FC阿斯特拉罕 VS 军团迪纳摩
-
21:00阿纳格尼斯卡德 VS 伊奥里科斯
-
21:00坎巴尼克斯 VS 库扎尼
-
21:00拉里萨 VS 马克多尼科斯
-
21:00干尼亚 VS 伊利奥普利
-
21:00卡拉马塔 VS 伊奥尼科斯
-
21:00El达克尔野 VS 艾尔格纳
-
21:00哈特隆 VS 拉夫沙安
-
21:00雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 VS 杜尚别独立
-
21:00塔楼体育 VS 萨法
-
21:00尼科联 VS 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
-
21:00塔菲FC VS 博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
-
21:00VTM足球俱乐部 VS 哈博罗内联
-
21:00苏阿火烈鸟 VS 奥拉帕联合
-
21:00朱瓦能银河 VS 马特贝尔
-
21:00圣灵队 VS 罗勒斯镇
-
21:00巴尔干尼 VS 普里斯堤纳
-
21:00卡扎菲FC VS 艾斯帕勒斯
-
21:00迪法伊阿格苏 VS 莫克
-
21:00卡云艾夫拉克 VS 埃涅尔格提克
-
21:00扎塔拉 VS 伊尔万FK
-
21:00库塔艾士邦 VS 埃尔巴士邦
-
21:00摩丝体育 VS 锡巴特
-
21:00埃菲尔09 VS 伊拉兹斯堡
-
21:30圣埃罗伊卢波波 VS 维塔体育
-
21:30车里雅宾斯克 VS 新西伯利亚
-
22:00福斯卡尼 VS 普洛耶什蒂
-
22:00杜保尔科斯坦纳 VS 阿克托比
-
22:00乌拉尔图B队 VS 卡潘宝山
-
22:00阿曼FC VS 纳达
-
22:00乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 VS FK卡卢加
-
22:00马哈奇卡拉B队 VS 德鲁日巴
-
22:00塞柏 VS 沙赫尔拉兹
-
22:00维基勒 VS 扎姆布朗
-
22:10阿布扎比半岛U21 VS 阿积曼U21
-
22:10哈塔U21 VS 沙迦U21
-
22:10巴塔后备队 VS 班尼亚斯U21
-
22:15奥林匹亚科斯 VS 雅典AEK
-
22:30瓦尔米耶拉 VS 奥达里加
-
23:00约纳瓦 VS 利杜禾斯里塔斯
-
23:00第比利斯州立大学 VS 库塔伊西
-
23:00安纳托利亚艾菲斯 VS 土耳其电信
-
23:00舒拉克 VS 艾拉华特
-
23:00第比利斯火车头 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
-
23:00迪沙辛斯克 VS 马舒克KMV
-
23:00库尔斯克前卫 VS 米阿斯
-
23:00韦莱斯 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
-
23:00拉米亚 VS 阿里斯
-
23:00安曼阿赫利 VS 艾沙尔特
-
23:00萨哈布 VS 费萨里
-
23:00巴尼亚卢卡战士 VS 日林斯基
-
23:00沃斯克拉 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
-
23:00托伦 VS 卡图斯亚
-
23:30加尔格日代SC VS 希奥利艾
-
23:30BC诺基亚 VS 赫尔辛基海鸥
-
23:30菲尔特青年队 VS 伊勒迪森
-
23:30科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
23:30叶尔加瓦 VS 里加足球学院
-
23:45区奥斯特鲁夫 VS 斯拉斯克
-
23:45ASKO VS SV德莱盖尔
-
23:50内普图纳斯 克莱佩达 VS BC沃夫
-
23:55萨法 VS 查巴垒
-
23:59OSE狮队 VS 锡斯达克
-
23:59阿斯萨法特 VS 卡普斯华利
-
23:59加济安泰普 VS 梅尔辛
-
23:59霍隆夏普尔 VS 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
-
00:00莱格尼卡 VS 保德比斯基
-
00:00亚特兰提斯B VS 迈帕
-
00:00查普斯B队 VS PPJ学院
-
00:00嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 沃日多瓦茨
-
00:00尼什拉德尼基 VS 诺维贝尔格莱德
-
00:00皇家FC VS 瓦加杜古流星
-
00:00德黑兰独立 VS 胡齐斯坦钢铁
-
00:00胡齐斯坦独立 VS 马赞德兰
-
00:00斯达约珀兰 VS 桑德菲杰B队
-
00:00史达B VS 奥特格宁兰B队
-
00:00伊尔韦斯B队女足 VS 赫尔辛基B队女足
-
00:00巴林阿赫利 VS 沙巴布
-
00:00麦纳麦 VS 艾希迪
-
00:00席特拉 VS 东里法
-
00:15西德尔策 VS GKS贝查特
-
00:15费萨里哈曼 VS 哈哲尔
-
00:30莱切 VS 乌迪内斯
-
00:30黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 维尔纽斯
-
00:30库班火车头 VS 喀山尤尼克斯
-
00:30BC沃夫 VS 内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
-
01:00拉多米亚克 VS 罗切霍茹夫
-
01:00华斯尔 VS 阿布扎比联合
-
01:00尤尔加登女足 VS 维特斯约女足
-
01:00赫根女足 VS 洛森格德女足
-
01:00诺尔雪平女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
-
01:00皮特奥女足 VS 哈马比女足
-
01:00霍布罗 VS 文德斯尔
-
01:00杜博西卡 VS 维尔沙克
-
01:00FK梅塔拉卡 VS 科路巴拉
-
01:00奥斯陆 VS 斯吉德B队
-
01:00斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 VS 巴洛姆
-
01:00吉尼莱迅 VS 皮金
-
01:00姆布尔 VS ASC查拉亚
-
01:00威柯拉 VS 萨德
-
01:00俄辛康士邦 VS 厄德尔
-
01:00艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 VS 1461 特拉布宗
-
01:00普洛耶什蒂 VS 福斯卡尼
-
01:00里加斯泽利 VS VEF里加
-
01:10哥德堡 VS 马尔默
-
01:15弗拉察博特夫 VS 赫巴
-
01:15库弗姆B队 VS 福林特
-
01:15内斯提夫 VS 巴根熊
-
01:20科海坦 VS 卡斯马
-
01:30NSI鲁纳维克 VS 维斯图尔
-
01:30史卡拉 VS 托尔斯港
-
01:30法鲁尔康斯坦察 VS 克拉约瓦大学
-
01:30AS庞皮尔 VS ASC恩图
-
01:50阿尔科鲁德 VS 吉达里比亚
-
02:00尼德科恩 VS 迪弗当日
-
02:00B36托尔斯港 VS EB斯特雷穆尔
-
02:00IR雷克查域克女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
-
02:00潘切沃泽勒 VS 苏杜利察
-
02:00乌尔基萨大学女足 VS 拉普拉塔体操女足
-
02:00桑德兰U21 VS 西汉姆联U21
-
02:00布雷达 VS 罗达JC
-
02:00FAD学院 VS 阿博波
-
02:00伊莫拉塔 VS 波尔图
-
02:00博洛尼亚 VS 托尔托纳
-
02:30萨卡兹斯帕斯 VS 拉费雷尔
-
02:30CA阿特拉斯 VS 巴拉圭竞技
-
02:30西班牙语中央队 VS 尤潘基
-
02:30布鲁日 VS 圣吉罗斯
-
02:30扎达尔 VS 萨格勒布迪那摩
-
02:45佛罗伦萨 VS 蒙扎
-
02:45朗福德城 VS 条约联
-
02:45威尼斯雷耶 VS 雷焦艾米利亚
-
03:00阿斯顿维拉 VS 利物浦
-
03:00巴塞罗那 VS 皇家社会
-
03:00弗拉门戈女足 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
-
03:00加比拉 VS 日林斯基
-
03:15莱里亚 VS 维塞乌
-
03:15格林达维克女足 VS 科帕沃古女足
-
03:15葛洛塔女足 VS 阿费查尔丁女足
-
03:30阿利亚加 VS 西恩夏诺
-
04:00奥华伦斯 VS 里斯本竞技
-
04:30库库塔女足 VS 巴兰基亚青年女足
-
05:15桑坦尼体育会 VS 雷西斯滕SC
-
06:00拉普拉塔体操 VS 萨斯菲尔德
-
06:00康塞普西翁大学 VS 特木科
-
06:00圣保罗 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
-
06:00米纳斯 VS 圣保罗
-
06:30迪模卡拉塔SL MG VS 伊帕廷加
-
06:40诺特动力 VS 博戈塔海盗
-
07:00拉卡莱拉联 VS 智利大学
-
07:00艾帕尔斯登瑟 VS 圣贝尔纳多
-
07:00宾托大学生 VS 帕瑞
-
07:00特立尼达和多巴哥 VS 圭亚那
-
07:00克利夫兰骑士 VS 波士顿凯尔特人
-
07:30亚松森瓜拉尼 VS 卡巴列罗
-
07:30谭贝塔里竞技 VS 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
-
08:00圣塔菲联 VS 班菲尔德
-
08:00基多天主大学 VS 理工大学竞技
-
08:00巴西国际 VS 尤文图德
-
08:00博卡青年 VS 奥利瓦独立
-
08:00巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 瓜伊纳沃
-
08:05全男孩竞技 VS 萨兰迪兵工厂
-
08:10贝尔格拉诺防卫队 VS 科隆竞技
-
08:30圣塔科鲁兹 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
-
08:40卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 VS 西玛罗雷斯
-
09:00圣塔安娜 VS ADR希卡拉尔
-
09:00老虎大学女足 VS 华雷斯女足
-
09:30达拉斯独行侠 VS 俄克拉荷马城雷霆
-
11:00蒙特雷女足 VS 美洲狮女足
-
15:30南部鲨鱼 VS 塔拉纳基山地
-
17:00榆林天骄 VS 内蒙古草上飞
-
17:00甘南九二联队 VS 新疆雪域天成
-
18:00葡萄牙U16 VS 爱尔兰U16
-
18:00奥地利U16 VS 瑞士U16
-
18:15阿德莱德彗星 VS 白城伍德维尔
-
19:15巴彦祖尔赫体育 VS 浩日莫尔俱乐部
-
19:30特斯昆古体育 VS 辛巴FC
-
20:00巴恩斯利U21 VS 伯恩利U21
-
20:00布里斯托尔城U21 VS 弗利特伍德U21
-
20:00阿哈尔 VS 纳比治
-
20:00巴厘联 VS 万隆
-
20:15PVF人民公安FC VS 图安马斯
-
20:30萨古拉利 VS 加格拉
-
20:30森特尔迪亚 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩
-
20:30AS库亚体育 VS 塞莱斯特
-
20:30银色射手 VS 卡龙加联队
-
20:30卡夫卡西亚 VS 古尔加尼
-
21:00FK瓦尼 VS 西亚美尼亚
-
21:00伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 史莫哈
-
21:00博茨瓦纳国防 VS 十一天使
-
21:00安全系统FC VS 正冈FC
-
21:00布兰U19 VS 维京U19
-
21:00光明之星 VS 基塔拉体育
-
21:00布索加联 VS 毒蛇
-
21:00坎帕拉市 VS 瓦基奥巨人
-
21:00姆巴拉拉市 VS 布尔比德科
-
21:00人民国防军 VS 马鲁
-
21:00维拉竞技 VS 乌干达税务局
-
21:30巴扎诺 VS 桑加布伦德
-
21:30马泽姆贝 VS 博斯高
-
22:00塔什干火车头 VS 阿尔马雷克
-
22:00哈肯U21 VS 华保斯U21
-
22:10沙迦 VS 迪拜哈塔
-
22:10班尼亚斯 VS 巴塔
-
22:10阿布扎比联合U21 VS 华斯尔U21
-
22:10迪拜青年国民U21 VS 酋长U21
-
22:10豪尔费坎U21 VS 迪拜胜利U21
-
22:15卡塔尔SC VS 阿尔赖扬
-
22:30AC游骑兵 VS 摩特马彭巴勇敢
-
23:00BKMA VS 叶里温凤凰
-
23:00阿尔米纳 VS 巴格达空军
-
23:00纳夫特米桑 VS 塔拉巴
-
23:00艾纳加弗 VS 杜赫克
-
23:00扎瓦拉 VS 扎胡
-
23:00利耶帕亚 VS 里加FC
-
23:00加里里 VS 阿洛顿
-
23:00莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 VS 胡塞因
-
23:00博莱斯拉夫 VS 斯洛瓦茨科
-
23:00第比利斯州立大学 VS 库塔伊西
-
23:00马萨基爱 VS 萨拉基利斯
-
23:50特彻哈萨斯 VS U.尤文图斯
-
23:59阿杜美罗姆 VS 科曼得
-
23:59福诺体育 VS 巴克科伊
-
23:59沙拉科拉米亚 VS 奥巴康普
-
23:59克卢日纳波卡 VS 奥雷迪
-
23:59斯佐诺基 VS 法尔科
-
23:59斯比斯卡 VS 莱维切
-
23:59佩里斯特 VS 拉波特尼奇
-
00:00索契 VS 下诺夫哥罗德
-
00:00华沙普罗尼亚 VS 莱茨纳
-
00:00西夫兰格FC VS 施特拉森
-
00:00博凯列 VS 欧特拉特
-
00:00尤文图斯 VS 萨勒尼塔纳
-
00:00代米尔体育 VS 加济安泰普大都会
-
00:00阿兰亚士邦 VS 贝西克塔斯
-
00:00费内巴切 VS 开塞利体育
-
00:00哈塔斯堡 VS 安卡拉古库
-
00:00法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 VS 加拉塔萨雷
-
00:00卡斯帕萨 VS 安塔利亚体育
-
00:00科尼亚体育 VS 萨姆松珀
-
00:00佩迪卡斯堡 VS 里泽斯堡
-
00:00锡瓦斯体育 VS 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
-
00:00特拉布宗体育 VS 伊斯坦堡士邦
-
00:00利安尼沙 VS 特鲁埃尔
-
00:00圣费尔兰度 VS 马拉加
-
00:00诺米联 VS 派德
-
00:00奥达巴斯 VS 杜保尔
-
00:00中日德兰 VS 奥胡斯
-
00:00斯坎斯特 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
-
00:00ASFA叶尼加 VS RC卡迪奥戈
-
00:00ASEC库杜古 VS 科扎夫
-
00:00索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
-
00:00德尔福特维特斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
-
00:00US佛罗伦萨 VS 诺瓦拉
-
00:00雷卡纳蒂 VS 比沙奴
-
00:00诺瓦蒙特罗西 VS 波坦察
-
00:00维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 VS 摩诺波利
-
00:00卡尔维纳 VS 兹林
-
00:00阿波罗利马索尔 VS 阿蒂埃努
-
00:00萨拉米斯 VS 扎卡基乌
-
00:00阿瑟罗 VS 新罗CF
-
00:00CD洛达 VS 伊本色
-
00:00索库埃利亚莫斯 VS 拉索拉纳
-
00:00甘迪亚 VS 尤铁尔
-
00:00卡斯迪隆B队 VS 奥丁恩
-
00:00阿斯托尔加体育会 VS 比罗门萨斯
-
00:00托尔德西利亚斯 VS 柏伦西亚
-
00:00比斯若 VS 宾比贝
-
00:00米兰德斯B队 VS 皇家阿维拉
-
00:00克瑞斯图竞技 VS 杜埃罗湖
-
00:00圣塔玛塔 VS 萨拉曼卡
-
00:00莫拉罗 VS 阿罗约
-
00:00卡斯图埃拉 VS 奥利万扎
-
00:00SP维拉弗朗卡 VS CF特鲁希略
-
00:00托梅洛索 VS 普尔托兰诺
-
00:00CD托里霍斯 VS 圣克莱门特
-
00:00金塔纳 VS 玛查莫洛
-
00:00亚佐魁卡 VS 巴拉索特飓风
-
00:00比利亚罗夫莱多 VS 干昆斯
-
00:00维拉鲁比亚 VS 托莱多
-
00:00维拉坎那斯 VS 卡萨莱加斯
-
00:00苏达得穆尔西亚 VS 蒙特卡西利亚斯
-
00:00卡拉瓦卡 VS 希叶扎
-
00:00罗卡竞技 VS 阿尔坎塔里拉
-
00:00莫利嫩塞 VS 埃尔帕尔马
-
00:00UCAM穆西亚B队 VS 布仁瑟
-
00:00阿尔法罗 VS 安吉亚诺
-
00:00卡拉赫拉B队 VS 卡萨拉雷纳
-
00:00哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 VS 阿尔内多
-
00:00彭拿巴萨麦素 VS 科米利亚斯
-
00:00里奥竞技 VS UD洛哥尼斯B
-
00:00特德龙 VS 贝赛欧
-
00:00瓦瑞 VS 阿尔韦里特
-
00:00维安纳斯 VS 奥恩沙
-
00:00路伦士高格 VS 莫尔德B队
-
00:00乌特波 VS 努曼西亚
-
00:00马蒂纳 VS 卡萨拉诺
-
00:00伊蒂法格马拉肯查 VS 沙勒
-
00:00RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 祖尼斯EM
-
00:00泽姆 VS 拉贾德贝尼
-
00:00TJ劳动学校 VS 霍尔尼布里扎
-
00:00阿赞 VS 基农多尼
-
00:00苏博斯巴达 VS 莱斯科
-
00:00上瓦特枪手 VS 阿卡迪亚雄狮
-
00:00达布罗瓦戈尼 VS 特里弗索波特
-
00:00科斯塔马斯纳加女篮 VS SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮
-
00:00斯克里维亚女篮 VS 班列顿女篮
-
00:00喀里多尼亚角斗士女篮 VS 纽卡斯尔老鹰女篮
-
00:00皮翁比诺 VS 鲁沃迪普利亚
-
00:00德尔菲斯阿韦利诺 VS 圣文德米亚诺
-
00:00法恩扎 VS 利伯塔斯利沃诺
-
00:00皮亚琴察烘焙 VS 科阿度杰西
-
00:00奥扎诺 VS 帕多瓦能源
-
00:00拉巴特体育联 VS 马吉德唐格
-
00:05卡达西亚SC VS 法哈西尔
-
00:05圣特安德雷 VS 萨莫拉
-
00:10圣德尔模 VS 阿特兰大竞技
-
00:15钻石星尘 VS 卡隆
-
00:15老爱德华时代 VS 弗里敦市
-
00:15东端狮 VS 卡洪拉FC
-
00:15布雷赫勇士 VS 皇家共和党人
-
00:15老爱德华时代 VS 钻石星尘
-
00:15卡隆 VS 斯利法
-
00:30瓦伦西亚 VS 巴列卡诺
-
00:30阿尔巴塞特 VS 莱加内斯
-
00:30卡塔赫纳 VS 特内里费
-
00:30埃施福拉 VS 卡尔杰
-
00:30塞维利亚女足 VS 韦尔瓦女足
-
00:30科比亚波 VS 科布雷洛
-
00:30巴列彻 VS 安托法加斯塔
-
00:30雷科莱塔体育 VS 塞雷那
-
00:30安特卫普 VS 色格拉布鲁日
-
00:30贝尔格莱德红星 VS 拉德尼基1923
-
00:30突尼斯希望 VS 沙希尔
-
00:30索非亚列夫斯基 VS 查洛摩利
-
00:30蒙特港 VS 圣安东尼奥联
-
00:30博古拉 VS AS皇家巴马科
-
00:30马拉加 VS 帕伦西亚
-
00:30毕尔巴鄂 VS 巴塞罗那
-
00:30穆尔西亚 VS 卢戈
-
00:30皇家马德里 VS 巴斯克尼亚
-
00:30特内里费 VS 曼雷萨
-
00:30奥布拉多 VS 尤文图德
-
00:30安道尔BC VS 瓦伦西亚
-
00:30格拉纳达 VS 大加那利
-
00:30吉罗纳 VS 萨拉戈萨
-
01:00布杜诺斯特 VS 耶汀斯特沃BP
-
01:00德锡 VS 耶泽洛
-
01:00马拉多特DG VS 尼克希奇
-
01:00莫纳尔 VS 普列夫利亚矿工
-
01:00OFK彼德罗瓦茨 VS 蒂瓦特阿森纳
-
01:00本菲卡 VS 阿罗卡
-
01:00卡萨比亚 VS 莫雷伦斯
-
01:00拉科鲁尼亚 VS 巴塞罗那B队
-
01:00雷克雅未克 VS HK科帕沃格
-
01:00斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 格罗德诺
-
01:00JS塔兰盖 VS 莱奥帕德
-
01:00塞萨洛尼基 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
-
01:00努尔米耶尔维C队 VS 库桑斯
-
01:00拉卡扎达 VS 埃布罗河
-
01:00奥阿卡姆 VS US古利
-
01:00林盖尔 VS 迪雅宝罗斯
-
01:00盖迪亚瓦耶 VS AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
-
01:00奥瑞韦拉 VS 巴达洛纳
-
01:00莱里达 VS 耶克拉诺
-
01:00努瓦迪布 VS ASAC康戈德
-
01:00UNIFUT安提瓜女足 VS 科帕莱拉女足
-
01:00罗斯卡塞利斯女篮 VS 阿维尼达女篮
-
01:00瓦斯科达伽马 VS 巴乌鲁
-
01:00首都斯巴达克斯 VS 加拉加斯野马
-
01:00图达杜利斯 VS 维拉斯尼亚
-
01:00法布里亚诺 VS 蒙特卡蒂米特
-
01:00PSA圣安蒂莫 VS 利奥菲尔克罗塞托
-
01:00佩里斯特 VS 拉波特尼奇
-
01:10伊斯特拉1961 VS 哈伊杜克斯普利特
-
01:15利勒斯特罗姆 VS 布兰
-
01:15珀里斯特拉 VS 普罗米修斯
-
01:15IR雷克雅未克 VS 辛德里
-
01:30德布雷辛尼 VS 维迪奥顿
-
01:30波鸿 VS 勒沃库森
-
01:30萨尔布吕肯 VS 弗赖堡B队
-
01:30波苏耶 VS 史洛加多波
-
01:30伏伊伏丁那 VS 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
-
01:30蒙斯卡尔佩FC VS 布鲁诺斯喜鹊
-
01:30巴蒂帕利亚女篮 VS 米兰女篮
-
02:00奥萨苏纳B队 VS 塞斯陶河
-
02:00皇家马德里B队 VS 格拉纳达B队
-
02:00吉列尔莫布朗 VS 玛德恩
-
02:00民族竞技 VS 山谷独立队
-
02:00普罗格雷索俱乐部 VS 防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
-
02:00卡哈马卡 VS 梅尔加
-
02:00金德曼女足 VS 巴西国际女足
-
02:00北西兰 VS 锡尔克堡
-
02:00弗兰卡纳 VS 里奧布兰克SP
-
02:00墨西哥美洲女足 VS 瓜达拉哈拉女足
-
02:00雷亚尔FC VS 布拉希莱恩斯
-
02:00普拉滕斯女足 VS 贝尔格拉诺女足
-
02:00竞技俱乐部女足 VS 卡塞罗斯女足
-
02:00防御女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
-
02:00托特纳姆热刺U21 VS 利物浦U21
-
02:00ASEC米莫萨 VS 斯特拉加美俱乐部
-
02:00阿尔卡格丁尼亚B队 VS 克维增市
-
02:00坎波斯AA VS 尤尼奥中
-
02:00乌尼奥女足 VS 博塔福戈PB女足
-
02:00泰驰 VS 阿迪高
-
02:00斯普里特 VS 希伯纳
-
02:10圭梅斯竞技 VS 基尔梅斯
-
02:15戈里察 VS 贝尔廷齐
-
02:30马德里CFF女足 VS 瓦伦西亚女足
-
02:30利斯特雷 VS 圣洛伦索
-
02:30堤格雷 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
-
02:30阿尔瓦拉多 VS 埃斯卡拉达
-
02:30迈普 VS 费罗卡利
-
02:30阿卡苏索 VS 洛斯安第斯
-
02:30梅洛 VS 维拉多尔米尼
-
02:30弗朗德里亚 VS 齐奥内斯交流会
-
02:30圣马丁布萨科 VS 米德兰
-
02:30康巴塞雷斯 VS 皇家皮拉尔
-
02:30西班牙语体育会 VS 乌尔奎萨
-
02:30莱安阿拉姆 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
-
02:30阿雷纳斯胜利队 VS 贝拉萨特吉
-
02:30加拉茨钢铁 VS 波图森尼
-
02:30CSMS雅西 VS 佩特罗鲁
-
02:30克拉约瓦1948 VS 赫曼施塔特
-
02:30布加勒斯特迪纳摩 VS UTA阿拉德
-
02:30沃伦塔利 VS 克卢日大学
-
02:30马拉卡纳 VS 特利兹
-
02:30黑星 VS 史塔德马里安
-
02:30社会马竞 VS 拉科里沃
-
02:30芬历斯女足 VS 达努比奥女足
-
02:30斯拉斯克 VS 区奥斯特鲁夫
-
02:45亚特兰大 VS 罗马
-
02:45米拉索 VS 帕桑度
-
02:45布雷西亚 VS 皮斯托亚
-
03:00皇家贝蒂斯 VS 阿尔梅里亚
-
03:00埃尔切 VS 韦斯卡
-
03:00克莱蒙 VS 里昂
-
03:00马赛 VS 洛里昂
-
03:00蒙彼利埃 VS 摩纳哥
-
03:00南特 VS 里尔
-
03:00巴黎圣日耳曼 VS 图卢兹
-
03:00雷恩 VS 朗斯
-
03:00斯特拉斯堡 VS 梅斯
-
03:00胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 VS 圣米格尔
-
03:00奥达科斯意大利人 VS 科洛科洛
-
03:00帕尔梅拉斯 VS 巴拉纳竞技
-
03:00福塔雷萨 VS 博塔弗戈
-
03:00戈亚尼亚竞技 VS 克鲁塞罗
-
03:00巴塞罗那RO VS 乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
-
03:00弗鲁米嫩塞PI VS 托坎蒂诺波利斯
-
03:00巴拉FC VS 卡斯卡韦尔
-
03:00伊塔布纳 VS 奥达斯里奥RJ
-
03:00摩托圣路易 VS 马拉尼昂
-
03:00索萨PB VS 波蒂加
-
03:00哥伦布机员B队 VS 辛辛那提II队
-
03:00明尼苏达联B队 VS 洛杉矶银河B队
-
03:00堪萨斯城后备队 VS 科罗拉多急流B队
-
03:00里尔尤文图德桑河 VS 洛斯安第斯纳
-
03:00康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 VS 康科迪亚体育俱乐部
-
03:00石油独立 VS 玻利瓦尔
-
03:00马瑙拉 VS 旧港口
-
03:00勒内森斯 VS 扎马雷克
-
03:00圣朱利安河 VS 圣克鲁斯纽瓦
-
03:00罗莎里奥 VS 库佩拉蒂瓦
-
03:00普卡拉尼俱乐部 VS 拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克
-
03:15费基尔 VS 贝雷达比历克
-
03:15维京古 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
-
03:15凯夫拉维克 VS 格林达维克
-
03:30波尔图 VS 博阿维斯塔
-
03:30阿拉戈亚诺体育 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
-
03:30费罗维亚里亚 VS 累西腓航海
-
03:30雷伊 VS 图积兰奴斯
-
03:30拉克鲁兹竞技 VS 安佐阿特吉
-
03:30艾尔维吉亚 VS 弗龙特拉
-
03:30米兰达 VS 丰达西翁
-
03:30塔里亚大学 VS 美洲狮查帕科斯
-
03:30印第安纳步行者 VS 纽约尼克斯
-
03:50ASC根德林 VS ASC斯尼姆
-
04:00锡帕基拉老虎 VS 卡塔根纳
-
04:00阿拉胡埃伦斯 VS 瓜纳卡斯特卡
-
04:00AD格雷西亚 VS 森卡洛斯
-
04:00圣何塞体育 VS 希雷迪亚诺
-
04:00泽伦顿 VS 慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
-
04:00科其姆波 VS 帕莱斯蒂诺
-
04:00摩尔文特 VS 波尼特
-
04:00加西拉索 VS 格劳竞技
-
04:00格雷米奥女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
-
04:00洛杉矶FCII队 VS 温哥华白帽后备队
-
04:00阿拉瓜 VS 猎鹰英雄
-
04:00波多港 VS 马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
-
04:00乌勒纳 VS 亚拉库雅诺斯
-
04:00哈莱姆联合 VS 东中央
-
04:00坎皮纳斯女篮 VS 布鲁门诺女篮
-
04:30新芝加哥 VS 甘拿斯亚门多萨
-
04:30德芬 VS 奥伦斯CS
-
04:30波特诺山丘 VS 亚松森奥林匹亚
-
04:30东方 VS 塔古雷姆泊
-
04:45波特兰伐木工 VS 西雅图海湾人
-
04:45贝尔格拉诺 VS 竞技
-
04:45拉努斯 VS 门多萨独立
-
05:00萨普里萨 VS 桑托斯DG
-
05:00科多巴竞赛会 VS 卡塞罗斯学生队
-
05:00安格斯图拉FC VS 阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
-
05:00米斯克图 VS 伦多诺泊里斯
-
05:00亚古雷 VS CD法斯
-
05:00玻利瓦尔SC VS 新埃斯帕塔体育
-
05:00大陆陆军联合 VS 老路喷气机
-
05:00萨卡特科卢卡后备队 VS CD德拉贡后备队
-
05:00阿奎拉雷斯 VS 圣巴勃罗市
-
05:00盖伊奎里 VS 猎鹰英雄
-
05:30库里科联 VS 坎尔托塔
-
05:30芝加哥红星女足 VS 犹他王室女足
-
05:30巴伊亚 VS 布拉干蒂诺RB
-
05:30瓦斯科达伽马 VS 维多利亚
-
05:30奥罗拉俱乐部 VS 东方石油
-
05:30皮努特卡 VS 科帕莱拉
-
06:00堪萨斯城川流女足 VS 北卡罗莱纳女足
-
06:00瑞模贝雷 VS 弗罗勒斯塔
-
06:00沃尔特雷东达 VS 博塔弗戈PB
-
06:00普莱森特法山 VS 沃特豪斯
-
06:00埃雷拉足球俱乐部 VS 阿马多尔广场
-
06:00圣胡安阿拉贡竞技II VS 托卢卡B队
-
06:00波士顿河女足 VS 蒙得维的亚竞赛女足
-
06:00马雅格斯 VS 卡罗莱纳州巨人
-
06:00圣赫尔曼 VS 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
-
06:00克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
-
06:00安索阿特吉 VS 米兰达豹
-
06:00奥布拉斯 VS 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
-
06:15拉伊奎达德 VS 圣塔菲
-
06:30马林加 VS 科斯塔里卡EC
-
06:30巴斯庄园 VS 威联合俱乐部
-
07:00迈阿密FC VS 印地十一
-
07:00瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 VS 奥卡斯
-
07:00温哥华FC VS 渥太华竞技
-
07:00圣路易斯市B队 VS 奥斯汀FC II队
-
07:00瓜达拉哈拉大学 VS 亚特兰特
-
07:00蒙得维的亚城图尔克 VS 蒙特维迪奥
-
07:00圣路易斯竞技U23 VS 帕丘卡U23
-
07:00里昂俱乐部 VS 马里兰山猫
-
07:00SLH圣保罗斯 VS RAMS巨星
-
07:00欧贝拉TC VS 圣洛伦索
-
07:00GEVP VS 塔拉尔
-
07:15图库曼竞技 VS 博卡青年
-
07:30天使城女足 VS 休斯顿达斯女足
-
07:30圣地亚哥波浪女足 VS 哥谭女足
-
07:30秘鲁体育大学 VS 水晶竞技
-
07:30卡拉波波 VS 卡贝略港学院
-
07:30皇家圣克鲁斯 VS 维尔斯特曼
-
07:30拉斯阿尼马斯 VS 巴拉斯港
-
08:00伊基克体育 VS 努布伦斯
-
08:00圣何塞地震后备队 VS 北德克萨斯
-
08:00亚利桑那季风 VS 洛杉矶动力
-
08:00佩纳罗尔 VS 费罗卡利
-
08:00明尼苏达森林狼 VS 丹佛掘金
-
08:00蒙特港 VS CD塔尔卡西班牙人
-
08:00奇维尔科伊竞技 VS 竞技队
-
08:00全男孩竞技 VS 河床
-
08:00贝尔萨耶斯 VS 拉普拉塔学生
-
08:00摩奇先驱者 VS 库利亚坎骑士
-
08:00阿顿纳斯 VS 里瓦达维亚
-
08:05诺特动力 VS 博戈塔海盗
-
08:30托利马体育 VS 云斯卡尔达斯
-
08:30皇家桑坦女足 VS 卡利体育会女足
-
08:30意大利人俱乐部 VS 埃斯科巴体育
-
08:30萨米恩托研究所 VS 卡扎竞技
-
08:45切里托 VS CSyD 库珀
-
09:00卡瓦立尔 VS 阿内特加登斯
-
09:00拉伊奎达德女足 VS 麦德林独立女足
-
09:00蓝十字 VS 美洲狮
-
09:00帕丘卡女足 VS 莱昂女足
-
09:00利梅诺 VS 萨卡特科卢卡
-
09:00伊菲拉 VS AS马根塔
-
09:00皇家埃斯特利 VS 迪里亚
-
09:00颂娜B队 VS 弗雷斯尼洛
-
09:15派恩克雷斯特 VS 帕克兰德
-
09:15埃莫西约 VS 马萨特兰
-
10:00马昆森 VS 苏奇特佩基
-
10:00瓜萨维弗雷勒斯 VS 贾利斯科
-
10:00瓜伊马斯 VS 奥布雷冈
-
10:00蒂华纳宗基 VS 墨西哥城天使队
-
11:10蒙特雷 VS 老虎大学
-
12:00AS皮莱 VS 华斯泰FC
-
14:15BRT梳邦 VS PCB西帕西
-
14:15普尔斯邦加 VS 佩坎巴鲁龙卷风队
-
16:00澳大利亚女足U17 VS 泰国女足U17
-
16:00日本女足U17 VS 中国女足U17
-
16:00波黑U16 VS 匈牙利U16
-
16:15布琳狮子U23 VS 诺斯科特市U23
-
18:00黄英嘉莱 VS 南定
-
18:00宋兰义安 VS 胡志明市
-
18:00迪尤斯波勒斯女足 VS 斯莫根女足
-
18:00南海岸火焰 VS 霍克斯布里城
-
18:00斯洛文尼亚U16 VS 希腊U16
-
18:00滋贺湖 VS 山形飞龙
-
18:00千叶阿尔提里 VS 越谷阿尔法
-
18:05三远新凤凰 VS 广岛蜻蜓
-
18:05东京电击 VS 琉球黄金帝王
-
18:05名古屋钻石海豚 VS 三河海马
-
18:25宇都宫皇者 VS 千叶喷射机
-
19:00阿尔堡后备队 VS 奥胡斯后备队
-
19:00河静洪领 VS 河内FC
-
19:00高美尔女足 VS ABFF女足U19
-
19:30南奔勇士 VS 乌泰他尼森林
-
19:30布哈拉大学 VS 加云
-
20:00马历克 VS 多布鲁察
-
20:00比斯特迪纳摩女足 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
-
20:00达利亚FA VS 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
-
20:15电讯体工 VS SQC平定
-
20:30高华尤夫卡 VS LNZ切尔卡瑟
-
21:00查尔顿U21 VS 彼得堡联U21
-
21:00瓦赫达麦加青年队 VS 布赖代先锋青年队
-
21:00维京B队 VS ORN侯登
-
21:00赫尔辛堡U21 VS 兰斯干拿U21
-
21:00第聂伯女足 VS 明斯克动力女足
-
21:00艾斯帕勒斯 VS 布戈洛比
-
21:45达里亚巴博尔 VS 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
-
22:00布兰B队 VS 巴拉特威格
-
22:00纳萨夫 VS 本尤德科
-
22:00特尔梅兹 VS 萨马尔罕迪纳摩
-
22:00诺维帕扎尔 VS 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
-
22:10迪拜胜利 VS 豪尔费坎
-
22:10酋长 VS 迪拜青年国民
-
22:15阿里斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
-
22:30杜海勒 VS 阿拉比SC
-
22:40杰拉 VS 科威特沙巴布
-
22:45伊塔尔 VS 索菲亚火车头
-
22:45佐伯阿汉 VS 佩坎
-
22:45法加尔瑟帕斯 VS 沙赫尔巴巴克
-
23:00阿科诺 VS 比斯克拉
-
23:00巴亚兹 VS 卡比利亚
-
23:00MC阿尔及尔 VS SM阿尔及尔
-
23:00MC奥兰 VS 塞堤夫
-
23:00圣罗拉 VS 帕哈杜AC
-
23:00US苏夫 VS 马格拉
-
23:00卢甘斯克索尔亚 VS 维勒斯
-
23:00阿马纳特巴格达 VS 纳弗巴士拉
-
23:00阿比尔 VS 胡多德
-
23:00卡拉巴 VS 卡西姆
-
23:00卡克 VS 纳弗特
-
23:00纽罗兹 VS 瓦萨特
-
23:00青年红牛FC VS 罗斯帕克
-
23:00邦加B队 VS 斯奥利艾B队
-
23:00图兹拉市 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
-
23:00诺维萨德拉多斯特 VS 塞华诺
-
23:00普莱特尔 VS 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
-
23:00明斯克迪纳摩女足 VS 明斯克女足
-
23:00费内巴切 VS 切克梅杰
-
23:30科特卡 VS 查路
-
23:30ops奥鲁 VS 奥卢工人足球会
-
23:30于韦斯屈莱 VS KPV科高拉
-
23:30CO科霍戈 VS 阿比让竞赛会
-
23:50利杜禾斯里塔斯 VS 约纳瓦
-
23:55卡达西亚 VS 阿尔纳泽马
-
23:59巴尔坎 VS 查洛摩勒斯
-
23:59特尔古捷乌 VS 拉古纳
-
23:59沃伦塔利 VS 皮特斯蒂
-
00:00贝鲁扎达 VS 阿科诺
-
02:30卡斯泰洛 VS 阿利根迪
-
02:45提佐纳 VS 赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
-
10:00西南新城海盗女篮 VS 布里斯班首都女篮
-
10:00霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 VS 悉尼彗星女篮
-
10:00基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 VS 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
-
10:00灵伍德老鹰女篮 VS 吉隆超级猫女篮
-
10:00埃斯科巴 VS AAB美洲虎
-
10:00麦金农美洲狮女篮 VS 坎伯威尔龙女篮
-
10:00贝拉林风暴女篮 VS 布林袋鼠女篮
-
10:00蒙特雷湾 VS 孟菲斯901
-
10:00波特兰荆棘女足 VS OL统治女足
-
10:00卡萨大学 VS 洛斯香卡斯
-
10:00加州奥德赛 VS 萨克拉门托黄金
-
10:00波科西女足 VS 泽伦顿女足
-
10:00科切拉 VS AMSG
-
10:10托卢卡 VS 瓜达拉哈拉
-
10:30埃尔特姆野猫女篮 VS 诺克斯袭击者女篮
-
10:30洛杉矶银河 VS 皇家盐湖城
-
10:30洛杉矶FC VS 温哥华白帽
-
10:30圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 VS 南墨尔本U23
-
10:30甘加林联U23 VS 康纳骑士U23
-
10:30阿尔马登 VS 旧金山格伦斯SC
-
10:30查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队 VS 瓦伦蒂勒后备队
-
10:30韦斯顿劳动熊后备队 VS 库克山后备队
-
10:45蒂华纳宗基 VS 墨西哥城天使队
-
10:45西堪培拉流浪者女足 VS 图戈兰隆联女足
-
11:00伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 VS 北方熊女篮
-
11:00塔拉纳基山地 VS 南部鲨鱼
-
11:00彭裏斯黑豹 VS 奥伯里沃东加大盗
-
11:00纽卡斯尔猎鹰 VS 曼利沃海鹰
-
11:00丹德农市U21 VS 海德堡联U21
-
11:00丹德农市U23 VS 海德堡联U23
-
11:00墨尔本骑士U23 VS 格林古利U23
-
11:00符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 卡希梅基B队
-
11:00SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 泽尼特奔萨
-
11:00黑镇市足球俱乐部U20 VS 马可尼U20
-
11:00洛斯卡沃斯联 VS 特科斯
-
11:00亚利桑那州FC VS 图森
-
11:15瓜伊马斯 VS 奥布雷冈
-
11:15瓜萨维弗雷勒斯 VS 贾利斯科
-
11:15埃莫西约 VS 马萨特兰
-
11:15铃鹿无限 VS 三重十四
-
12:00基尔塞斯眼镜蛇 VS 巴拉瑞特矿工
-
12:00灵伍德老鹰 VS 吉隆超级猫
-
12:00霍恩斯比蜘蛛 VS 悉尼彗星
-
12:00森伯里喷气机 VS 休姆市野马
-
12:00帕肯纳姆女篮 VS 森伯里喷气机女篮
-
12:00贝拉林风暴 VS 基斯伯勒美洲狮
-
12:00麦金农美洲狮 VS 坎伯威尔龙
-
12:00熊本深红 VS 横滨FC
-
12:00磐城FC VS 山口雷法
-
12:00千叶市原女足 VS 神户雌狮女足
-
12:00仙台七夕女足 VS 野岛斯特拉女足
-
12:00长野帕塞罗女足 VS 大阪樱花女足
-
12:00南霍巴特二队 VS 塔洛纳
-
12:00FC琉球冲绳 VS 冲绳SV
-
12:00天主教大学女足 VS 圣地亚哥早晨女足
-
12:00智利大学女足 VS 伊库伊奎女足
-
12:00科布雷索女足 VS 西班牙联合女足
-
12:00U康塞普森女足 VS 埃弗顿德维纳女足
-
12:00科金博女足 VS 科洛科洛女足
-
12:05三远新凤凰 VS 广岛蜻蜓
-
12:05鹿岛鹿角 VS 东京绿茵
-
12:10西南新城海盗 VS 布里斯班首都
-
12:15卡帕拉巴U23 VS 西南昆士兰达雷U23
-
12:30埃尔特姆野猫 VS 诺克斯袭击者
-
12:30布萊克博恩維京人 VS 谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
12:30查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 VS 瓦伦蒂勒
-
12:30韦斯顿劳动熊 VS 库山
-
13:00内西公牛女篮 VS 澳洲卓越女篮
-
13:00伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 VS 北方熊
-
13:00滋贺湖 VS 山形飞龙
-
13:00温德姆篮 VS 帕肯汉姆勇士
-
13:00黑镇市足球俱乐部 VS 马可尼
-
13:00洛克达尔 VS 悉尼FC青年队
-
13:00圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 VS 南墨尔本
-
13:00全北现代 VS 水原FC
-
13:00山形山神 VS 水户蜀葵
-
13:00德岛漩涡 VS 枥木SC
-
13:00长崎成功丸 VS 冈山绿雉
-
13:00大分三神 VS 爱媛FC
-
13:00藤枝MYFC VS 秋田蓝闪电
-
13:00群马白星女足 VS 维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
-
13:00世田谷挑战女足 VS NGU名古屋女足
-
13:00布里斯班狮吼青年队 VS 黄金海岸联
-
13:00大邱FCB队 VS 釜山运输
-
13:00甘加林联 VS 奥康诺骑士
-
13:00阳光海岸流浪女足 VS 南部联合SC女足
-
13:00罗切达尔流浪U23 VS 布里斯班城U23
-
13:15纽卡素猎隼女篮 VS 曼利沃海鹰女篮
-
13:15屯门体育会 VS 淦源
-
13:30三升 VS 中西区
-
13:30公民 VS 东区
-
13:30晨曦 VS 香港切尔西足球学校
-
13:30永高 VS 腾翱
-
13:30虎门 VS 观塘
-
13:30四川女足 VS 天津圣德女足
-
13:30大连女足 VS 云南安泰女足
-
13:30广东体彩女足 VS 佛山皓博女足
-
13:30葛士宝 VS 至尊足球会
-
14:00千叶阿尔提里 VS 越谷阿尔法
-
14:00雪兰莪女篮U20 VS NS公鹿女篮U20
-
14:00叶尼塞 VS 库班
-
14:00墨尔本骑士U21 VS 卡瓦利尔斯U21
-
14:00魔法联合TFA VS 格兰
-
14:00华城FC VS 木浦市
-
14:00杨平 VS 大田地铁
-
14:00南阳州市民 VS 平昌FC
-
14:00索科尔喀山 VS 基洛夫迪纳摩
-
14:00新疆雪域天成 VS 内蒙古草上飞
-
14:00墨尔本胜利 VS 惠灵顿凤凰
-
14:00梅特兰女足 VS 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
-
14:05名古屋钻石海豚 VS 三河海马
-
14:10堪培拉FC女足 VS 澳大利亚国立大学女足
-
14:15卡帕拉巴女足 VS 布罗德海滩联合女足
-
14:30惠灵顿圣徒 VS 尼尔逊巨人
-
14:30宝岛梦想家 VS 桃园领航猿
-
14:30布里斯班奥林匹克 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
-
14:30伊普斯维奇骑士 VS 圣佛德流浪
-
14:45新南威尔士足球协会队女足 VS 悉尼奥林匹克女足
-
15:00内西公牛 VS 澳洲卓越
-
15:00嘉鲁达万隆 VS 印尼勇士
-
15:00台元纺织女篮 VS 国泰人寿女篮
-
15:00伊拉斯图阴阳天 VS 菲律宾电信TNT
-
15:00基督教青年会女篮 VS JKL海豚女士女篮
-
15:00甲府风林 VS 千叶市原
-
15:00骊州世宗 VS 金海
-
15:00大田市民B队 VS 忠州市民
-
15:00唐津市民 VS 中浪野马
-
15:00黑龙江冰城 VS 辽宁铁人
-
15:00埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 VS 北部精神女足
-
15:00马卡瑟尔女足 VS 曼立联女足
-
15:00悉尼大学女足 VS 公牛学院女足
-
15:00莱卡特老虎女足 VS 新南威尔士大学女足
-
15:00江苏无锡女足 VS 河南万仙山女足
-
15:00陕西志丹女足 VS 长春大众卓越女足
-
15:00北京理工 VS 湖北青年星
-
15:00珀斯红星女足 VS 巴尔卡塔女足
-
15:00费雷曼特尔市女足 VS 尼兰西澳洲大学女足
-
15:00默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 VS 珀斯SC女足
-
15:00里恩斯女足 VS 圣路易红雀女足
-
15:00坎帕拉皇后女足 VS 阿苏博福德女足
-
15:10格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 VS 黑镇斯巴达女足
-
15:15罗切达尔流浪 VS 布里斯班城
-
15:30浦项铁人 VS 济州联
-
15:30蔚山HD VS 金泉尚武
-
15:30黄大仙 VS 凯景
-
15:30南华 VS 佳联元朗
-
15:30沙田体育会 VS 永义地产
-
15:30油尖旺 VS 葵青
-
15:30和富社企 VS 光华
-
15:30庆南FC VS 城南FC
-
15:30安养FC VS 金浦市民
-
15:30无锡吴钩 VS 上海嘉定汇龙
-
15:30山东泰山金钢山 VS 南通海门珂缔缘
-
15:30台中未来 VS 台北竞技
-
15:30台北维京人 VS 南市台钢
-
15:30香港福建 VS 离岛
-
15:45苏比雅可联女足 VS 西部足球中心女足
-
15:45上海申花上体女足 VS 青岛西海岸女足
-
15:45广西平果呗侬女足 VS 辽宁沈北禾丰女足
-
15:45武汉武体女足 VS 北京师范大学女足
-
15:45河北君乐宝女足 VS 福建南安女足
-
16:00西部联U23 VS 墨尔本胜利U23
-
16:00槟城青少年U20 VS 记明控股U20
-
16:00阿拉伯里奇 VS 北松
-
16:00赣州瑞狮定南旅投 VS 泉州亚新
-
16:00韩国女足U17 VS 菲律宾女足U17
-
16:00印度尼西亚女足U17 VS 朝鲜女足U17
-
16:00曼迪奥拉 VS 菲律宾军队
-
16:00FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 VS ASU波利特尼卡女足
-
16:00亚历山德里女足 VS 班纳特女足
-
16:00HNK哥里卡女足 VS 阿格拉姆女足
-
16:15奥洛穆茨B队 VS 布拉格斯巴达B队
-
16:15济斯科夫 VS 渥恩斯多夫
-
16:15赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 VS 赫鲁梅
-
16:15博莱斯拉夫B队 VS 索科尔布洛赞尼
-
16:15帕尔杜比斯B队 VS 普雷佩雷
-
16:15卡尔维纳B队 VS 兹林B队
-
16:15俄斯特拉发B队 VS 布兰斯科
-
16:15斯洛瓦科B队 VS 奥特罗科维斯
-
16:15乌尼邱夫 VS 罗西斯
-
16:15艾德米拉布拉格 VS 莫托勒
-
16:15布拉格斯拉维亚B队 VS 皮斯克
-
16:15图瓦布加努 VS 伊尔赤姆
-
16:15弗吉尼亚联女足 VS 北湖联女足
-
16:15米特 VS 奈斯佩基
-
16:15维克梅济日奇 VS 洪波莱茨
-
16:15史拉维辛 VS 科斯特莱克
-
16:15布尔诺B队 VS 维尔卡比特斯
-
16:15哈维瓦 VS 克尔诺夫
-
16:30卡芬堡 VS 阿姆斯特顿
-
16:30格拉茨风暴青年队 VS 拉夫尼茨
-
16:30港会 VS 均业北区
-
16:30杰志 VS 东方
-
16:30斯洛HAC VS 赫福特
-
16:30昆德 VS 基茨比厄尔
-
16:45沙巴 VS 槟城
-
16:45布里斯班奥林匹克U23 VS 阳光海岸流浪者U23
-
16:45帕隆玛 VS 达森多夫
-
16:45HEBC汉堡 VS 汉堡维多利亚
-
17:00巴厘普山联 VS 太平洋凯撒
-
17:00台北啤酒 VS 裕隆纳智捷
-
17:00纳比桑萨女篮 VS KCCA美洲豹女篮
-
17:00新北国王 VS 新竹攻城狮
-
17:00瓦克蒂罗尔女足 VS 第一维也纳女足
-
17:00阿美利加体育会 VS FC卡萨隘口
-
17:00卡罗伊 VS 安道尔佩尼亚恩
-
17:00CF埃斯佩兰卡 VS 奥尔迪诺
-
17:00AC米兰青年队 VS 弗洛西诺尼青年队
-
17:00门兴格拉德巴赫女足 VS 沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
-
17:00梅彭女足 VS 温伯堡女足
-
17:00卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 VS 法兰克福B队女足
-
17:00SC桑德女足 VS 加特斯洛女足
-
17:00安德尔纳女足 VS 图尔宾女足
-
17:00路宾青年队 VS 乔治罗尼亚青年队
-
17:00冈比亚彩虹 VS MCF FC
-
17:00甘南九二联队 VS 榆林天骄
-
17:00丰富府里女足 VS 河内女足
-
17:00河内B队女足 VS 陶翰KSN女足
-
17:00阿莱奥尔 VS 波特曼利
-
17:00菲拉尼特斯 VS 国际马纳科尔
-
17:00图斯科 VS 穆兰卡
-
17:00鲁克维尼基B队 VS 兹维亚赫尔
-
17:00瓦尔维迪诺 VS CD卡拉蒙特
-
17:00多特蒙德U17 VS 勒沃库森U17
-
17:00迪欧斯捷尔二队 VS 普达洛克
-
17:00基斯华达B队 VS 蒂萨新城
-
17:00埃托学院 VS 吉尔莫特B队
-
17:00萨拉格斯基B队 VS 普斯卡什学院B队
-
17:00布达佩斯捍卫者B队 VS 塞格雷德
-
17:00凯奇凯梅特II队 VS 萨佐诺克
-
17:00帕克斯B队 VS 维迪奥顿B队
-
17:00贝鲁特学院女足 VS 老贝鲁图斯女足
-
17:00体育明星女足 VS 阿卡哈利亚利女足
-
17:00杜国坡吉U19 VS 希本尼克U19
-
17:00纳斯萨II VS 布尔达
-
17:00费伦茨瓦罗斯B队 VS 杜纳福尔德瓦
-
17:00AO雷亚女足 VS 拿尼沙女足
-
17:00海拉斯卡根 VS 莫尔
-
17:00沙没颂堪城市 VS 亚拉城俱乐部
-
17:30科拉度维拉巴 VS 皇家马德里C队
-
17:30科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 VS 安塔米拉公园
-
17:30CD 加拉帕加尔 VS 阿尔科孔B队
-
17:30拉斯洛查斯 VS 莫斯托莱斯
-
17:30莱加内斯B队 VS 托瑞琼恩CF
-
17:30埃斯库埃拉 VS 阿卡拉赫纳利斯
-
17:30巴列卡诺B队 VS 卡尼利亚斯
-
17:30特里巴尔 VS 波卒埃洛
-
17:30维拉纽瓦红雀 VS 特雷斯坎托斯
-
17:30西贡区足球队 VS 骏英九龙城
-
17:30爱尔华 VS 塔林弗洛拉二队
-
17:30博德闪耀女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
-
17:30罗图斯女足 VS 卡勒威女足
-
17:30湖南湘涛 VS 广西蓝航
-
17:30宿务 VS 塔基格
-
17:30唐贝尼托 VS CP蒙特赫莫索
-
17:30赫塔菲B队 VS 马贝尔拉
-
17:30斯坦恩 VS 艾尔格里尼克II
-
17:30施潘道大街 VS 莱尼肯多夫狐狸
-
18:00通德拉 VS 马德拉国民
-
18:00雷克索斯 VS AVS俱乐部
-
18:00亚历山德里亚 VS 第聂伯罗
-
18:00高华尤夫卡青年队 VS LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
-
18:00特内里费女足 VS 皇家社会女足
-
18:00蓬费拉迪纳 VS 皇家联邦
-
18:00艾高亚诺 VS 休达
-
18:00马德里竞技B队 VS 梅利利亚
-
18:00巴利阿里竞技 VS 力纳雷斯体育会
-
18:00卡斯迪隆 VS 伊维萨体育联盟
-
18:00琴斯托霍瓦青年队 VS 克拉科夫青年队
-
18:00瓦勒伦加B队 VS 阿尔塔
-
18:00豪斯彼得利特 VS 坡巴拉马夫密
-
18:00拉维多利亚阿森特霍 VS 圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
-
18:00伊瓦拉 VS 塔拉杰尔庄园
-
18:00兰沙路迪 VS 苏雅萨
-
18:00拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 VS 赫巴尼亚
-
18:00潘迪普利多 VS 布赞纳达
-
18:00特内里费B队 VS 特罗尔
-
18:00马德里埃斯珀 VS 赫雷斯
-
18:00阿亚蒙特 VS 卡尔泰阿
-
18:00波卢洛斯CF VS 蓬特赫尼尔
-
18:00卢辛纳 VS 卡贝辛斯
-
18:00科利亚 VS 科尼尔CF
-
18:00拉彭马 VS 乌特雷拉
-
18:00塞维利亚C队 VS 科尔多瓦B队
-
18:00萨雷斯竞技 VS 坡左布朗科
-
18:00赫雷纳 VS 休达B队
-
18:00富川FC VS 全南天龙
-
18:00基贝拉黑星 VS 卡加多
-
18:00古西足球俱乐部 VS 穆伦贝联
-
18:00AZS克拉科夫女足 VS 索斯诺维茨女足
-
18:00超级星 VS 列加斯B队
-
18:00斯特罗吉诺 VS 孔波齐矿
-
18:00瓦亚科斯基 VS OLS奥卢
-
18:00淡滨尼流浪者 VS 新泻天鹅乙队
-
18:00加义体育会 VS 嘉华
-
18:00阿尔梅里亚B队 VS 托雷德尔马
-
18:00波利阿尔梅里亚 VS 拉曼恰竞技
-
18:00马纳科尔 VS 皇家马洛卡B队
-
18:00普拉格斯卡尔维亚 VS 比尼萨冷
-
18:00桑塔尼 VS 珀布伦斯
-
18:00化奴女足 VS 奥林匹亚克卢日女足
-
18:00拉纳 VS 斯托姆加斯特B队
-
18:00卡帕迪B队 VS 基辅火车头
-
18:00阿米拉竞技 VS CD休伊特
-
18:00埃西多 VS 哈恩
-
18:00马拉加B队 VS 韦托塔哈尔
-
18:00玛拉瑟纳 VS 托雷佩罗希尔
-
18:00诺斯青年CF VS 马拉加市
-
18:00CD底奥斯 VS 谢利斯
-
18:00萨拉戈萨B队 VS 庞特贝德拉
-
18:00桑坦德竞技B队 VS 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
-
18:00帕索竞技俱乐部 VS 巴拉卡度
-
18:00柏林马卡比 VS SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
-
18:00塞萨洛尼基U19 VS 奥林匹亚科斯U19
-
18:00曼彻格城 VS 皇家阿维勒斯
-
18:00福门特拉 VS 伊扎拉
-
18:00拉科鲁尼亚U19 VS 塞维利亚U19
-
18:00莱万特U19 VS 马德里竞技U19
-
18:00福恩萨利德女足 VS 利云特C队女足
-
18:00乔治罗尼亚B队 VS 莱吉奥诺维亚
-
18:00奥萨苏纳女足 VS 西班牙人女足
-
18:00宾高凯尔特 VS 卢坎联
-
18:00基尔斯特罗唐尼 VS 布鲁贝尔联
-
18:00维尔提斯 VS 莱塔维
-
18:00拉姆康德拉 VS 恩尼斯凯里FC
-
18:15博尔特斯 VS 公路勇士
-
18:15祖维艾斯潘诺 VS 莱万特B队
-
18:15阿苏阿加 VS CD科瑞亚
-
18:30涅波沃米采 VS 波兹南瓦塔
-
18:30拉齐奥 VS 恩波利
-
18:30春武里 VS 巴蜀府
-
18:30那不勒斯女足 VS AC米兰女足
-
18:30科莫女足 VS 波米格利亚诺女足
-
18:30特诺皮尔 VS 扎波罗热米塔路
-
18:30铭传大学 VS 新北航源
-
18:30台湾电力 VS 台湾石虎
-
18:30赞比亚女足U17 VS 乌干达女足U17
-
18:30丰特德坎托斯 VS 查赖斯
-
18:40阿尔卡 VS 索斯诺维克
-
18:45格拉茨风暴女足 VS 纽伦巴赫女足
-
19:00汉都亚 VS 雅加达明灯
-
19:00JKL海豚 VS 城市油工
-
19:00奥伦堡加索维克 VS 莫斯科火车头
-
19:00艾尔格里尼克 VS 格雷夫斯瓦德
-
19:00柏林安卡拉体育 VS 莱比锡火车头
-
19:00BSG化学莱比锡 VS 柏林迪纳摩
-
19:00科特布斯 VS 路肯瓦德
-
19:00艾伦堡 VS 开姆尼茨
-
19:00爱尔福特红白 VS BFC维多利亚
-
19:00罗斯托克B队 VS 柏林赫塔青年队
-
19:00穆瑟维茨 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿
-
19:00茨维考 VS 巴贝尔斯贝格03
-
19:00奥地利维也纳女足 VS 贝格海姆女足
-
19:00沙尔克04U19 VS 杜塞尔多夫U19
-
19:00卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 VS 维勒斯青年队
-
19:00汉堡青年队 VS 弗伦斯堡
-
19:00尤文图斯青年队 VS 蒙扎U19
-
19:00莱切青年队 VS 罗马U19
-
19:00武里南联 VS 泰港
-
19:00雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
-
19:00耶夫勒 VS 斯柯维德
-
19:00PK35万塔 VS SJK学院II队
-
19:00布洛马波卡纳女足 VS 韦克舍女足
-
19:00赫尔辛基女足 VS 埃尔维斯女足
-
19:00HPS 女足 VS 洪卡女足
-
19:00PK-35万塔女足 VS 古比斯女足
-
19:00托纳斯 VS 奥尼沙拉
-
19:00桑纳纳女足 VS 梅耳贝肯斯女足
-
19:00乌美亚女足 VS 卡尔马女足
-
19:00奥斯特伦 VS 克里斯堤斯塔
-
19:00BK前进 VS 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
-
19:00弗特纳女足 VS 侯尼霍斯女足
-
19:00维希加子弹 VS 蒙巴萨
-
19:00德比尔斯科女足 VS 奥尔什丁女足
-
19:00托拉斯 VS 巴提加B队
-
19:00约灵女足 VS 科尔丁女足
-
19:00莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 伊尔库茨克
-
19:00FC维尔 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
-
19:00FK梁赞 VS 科洛姆纳
-
19:00波里索夫巴特B队 VS FK戈梅利火车头
-
19:00艾华塔 VS 尼斯比
-
19:00清化 VS 平阳
-
19:00罗勇 VS 大城联
-
19:00诺维奇 VS 利兹联
-
19:00昂斯女足 VS 瓦沙女足
-
19:00达沃阿古拿斯 VS 公马吉利根
-
19:00法纳 VS 阿桑尼B队
-
19:00萨库体育会女足 VS 列加斯女足
-
19:00格尼维诺 VS KS波罗尼亚
-
19:00梅斯女足 VS 尼斯女足
-
19:00韦斯瓦尔多夫II VS 瓦尔德米歇
-
19:00拿高斯柏路泰 VS 卡格SE
-
19:00基巴拉克联 VS 利菲流浪者
-
19:00圣莫查塔斯 VS 梅努斯大学城
-
19:00塔博拉联队 VS 马舒贾足球俱乐部
-
19:00马摩洛迪日落女足 VS 弗斯特女足
-
19:10凯尔特人女足 VS 帕尔蒂克女足
-
19:15切尔诺夫策 VS 科里民
-
19:15乌兰巴托FC VS SP猎鹰
-
19:30布伦瑞克 VS 韦恩威斯巴登
-
19:30卡尔斯鲁厄 VS 汉诺威96
-
19:30圣保利 VS 奥斯纳布吕克
-
19:30杜伊斯堡 VS 奥厄
-
19:30祖克伦 VS 斯吉德
-
19:30湾仔 VS 九龙木球会
-
19:30塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 卡里鲁
-
19:30石家庄功夫 VS 佛山南狮
-
19:30云南玉昆 VS 延边龙鼎
-
19:30广州队 VS 青岛红狮
-
19:30邓迪联女足 VS 蒙特罗斯女足LFC
-
19:30根特 VS 旧海弗莱鲁汶
-
19:30拉贾萨隆 VS 瓦尔蒂
-
19:35沧州雄狮 VS 浙江俱乐部
-
19:35海南农信琼中女足 VS 上海农商银行女足
-
20:00赫尔辛基海鸥 VS BC诺基亚
-
20:00卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 VS 努伯
-
20:00德皮罗女篮 VS 卢克索卑女篮
-
20:00加的斯 VS 赫塔菲
-
20:00阿莫雷别塔 VS 比利亚雷亚尔B队
-
20:00圣珀尔滕女足 VS 克莱尼姆臣女足
-
20:00诺德施泰特 VS 梅彭
-
20:00FC条顿05 VS 哈韦尔斯
-
20:00杜安U21 VS 兰根萨尔
-
20:00戈绍 VS 温特图尔U21
-
20:00曼谷联 VS 达叻府
-
20:00拜仁慕尼黑女足 VS 纽伦堡女足
-
20:00拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 VS 汉堡女足
-
20:00因戈尔施塔特女足 VS 霍芬海姆青年女足
-
20:00赫根 VS 卡尔马
-
20:00北雪平 VS 哈马比
-
20:00贺特 VS 瓦尔德海于格松
-
20:00格鲁德 VS 卡积沙斯
-
20:00中新地女足 VS PK-35 RY 女足
-
20:00松兹瓦尔女足 VS IK乌普撒拉女足
-
20:00拉霍尔姆斯 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
-
20:00瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 VS 胡斯华纳
-
20:00拉佩高尔夫 VS IFK特利堡
-
20:00胡迪斯瓦尔 VS IK弗兰卡
-
20:00桑德维肯斯AIK VS FC阿尔兰达
-
20:00基苏木全明星 VS 马拉糖足球俱乐部
-
20:00深圳新鹏城 VS 青岛西海岸
-
20:00沙舍默内城 VS 哈迪亚霍萨纳
-
20:00克孜勒扎尔 VS 阿克托比
-
20:00叶利迈塞米 VS 卡拉干达矿工
-
20:00陶格夫匹尔斯 VS 图库姆斯
-
20:00斯巴顿斯女足 VS 汉密尔顿女足
-
20:00兰讷斯 VS 哈维德夫
-
20:00维堡 VS 瓦埃勒
-
20:00弗雷德里西亚 VS 科灵
-
20:00涅日克内 VS 奥莱纳
-
20:00图尔库国际B队 VS 普西特
-
20:00卢旺达爱国军 VS 阿马举派
-
20:00沃洛格达戴拿模 VS 拉明斯克土星
-
20:00叶尼塞B队 VS 圣彼得堡红星
-
20:00兹纳米亚 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳C队
-
20:00奥耶尔 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
-
20:00埃斯卡塔 VS 伊斯塔拉夫尚
-
20:00斯洛瓦科女足 VS 布拉格斯巴达女足
-
20:00埃斯比约 VS 罗斯基德
-
20:00澳门体育 VS 蒙地卡罗
-
20:00吉布提女足U17 VS 布隆迪女足U17
-
20:00博多格林特B队 VS 康斯文格B队
-
20:00肯尼亚警察 VS 内罗毕星城
-
20:00特兰大 VS 勒奥帕德
-
20:00科特卡女足 VS TPS图尔库女足
-
20:00拉迪女足 VS 埃斯波女足
-
20:00塔古穆瑞斯女足 VS 哥利亚2018女足
-
20:00韦尔女足 VS 拉珀斯维尔女足
-
20:00特莱弗 VS 阿勒桑B队
-
20:00布拉格阿德米拉II VS HV海布
-
20:00OsPa VS 豪帕
-
20:00阿加特 VS 纳佩斯II队
-
20:00新曼斯特 VS 明斯特联盟
-
20:00托德斯费尔德 VS 国际基尔
-
20:00SC斯塔根 VS 特拉诺夫
-
20:00马哈多夫 VS 安高維斯馬
-
20:00科布伦茨宇宙 VS 比特堡
-
20:00年轻人女足 VS 塞尔维特女足
-
20:00纳瓦伊FA VS 索拉兹姆足球学院
-
20:00FC维尔科 VS 萨佩利波尔纳
-
20:00FC施滕达尔乐 VS 魏森费尔斯
-
20:00FK特兰西女足 VS 吉特拉女足
-
20:00伯克尔 VS 美斯臣
-
20:00巴朗尼 VS 戈马特
-
20:15基斯华达 VS 梅索科菲德
-
20:15河内公安 VS 庆和
-
20:15海防 VS 广南
-
20:15温特图尔 VS 苏黎世
-
20:30奥尔什丁 VS 格鲁达兹
-
20:30阿贾克斯 VS 阿尔梅勒城
-
20:30SBV精英 VS 赫拉克勒斯
-
20:30前进之鹰 VS 阿尔克马尔
-
20:30海伦芬 VS 维特斯
-
20:30奈梅亨 VS 费耶诺德
-
20:30福图纳锡塔德 VS 埃因霍温
-
20:30特温特 VS 福伦丹
-
20:30乌德勒支 VS 鹿特丹斯巴达
-
20:30瓦尔韦克 VS 兹沃勒
-
20:30敖德萨黑海人 VS 哈尔科夫冶金1925
-
20:30明辛根 VS 沃伦
-
20:30德勒蒙特 VS 苏黎世B队
-
20:30斯托曼 VS 斯塔达尔斯
-
20:30克里斯蒂安松 VS 博多格林特
-
20:30猛虎 VS 德扎迪纳摩
-
20:30托波拉 VS 古拉瑞奇
-
20:30克罗地亚柏林 VS SV艾米柏林
-
20:30RKSV格罗内 斯特 VS 布劳基尔38
-
20:30甘榜 VS 圣徒足球会
-
20:30苏伊士蒙塔哈布 VS 卡巴阿斯玛利
-
20:30木祖城锤 VS 卡穆祖巴拉凯
-
20:30银色射手 VS 克里克SC
-
20:35伦敦雄狮 VS 纽卡斯尔老鹰
-
21:00德瓦联 VS 兰斯皮克
-
21:00莫斯科中央陆军 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
-
21:00格罗宁根 VS 维尔特
-
21:00林堡 VS 卡高罗斯梅赫伦
-
21:00萨拉基利斯 VS 马萨基爱
-
21:00尼德加天使 VS 救世主
-
21:00维德祖罗兹 VS 卢宾扎格勒比
-
21:00奥波莱 VS 华沙普洛克
-
21:00采列 VS 科佩尔
-
21:00热那亚 VS 萨索洛
-
21:00维罗纳 VS 都灵
-
21:00马夫拉 VS 圣克拉拉
-
21:00咖啡因 VS 纳特斯
-
21:00开普敦城 VS TS银河
-
21:00金箭 VS 茨普帕
-
21:00SV不莱梅 VS 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
-
21:00舒拉克B队 VS 米卡
-
21:00索肖U19 VS 克莱蒙特U19
-
21:00斯特拉斯堡U19 VS 奥尔良U19
-
21:00巴黎FCU19 VS 欧塞尔U19
-
21:00摩特费安迪斯U19 VS 特鲁瓦U19
-
21:00梅斯U19 VS 里昂U19
-
21:00普瑞兰斯U19 VS 第戎U19
-
21:00波尔多U19 VS 昂热U19
-
21:00沙特鲁U19 VS 南特U19
-
21:00艾夫兰治斯 U19 VS 比斯特U19
-
21:00梅里尼卡斯U19 VS 泰列沙斯U19
-
21:00韦图U19 VS 雷恩U19
-
21:00洛里昂U19 VS 孔卡诺U19
-
21:00GFC阿雅克肖U19 VS 阿雅克肖U19
-
21:00蒙彼利埃U19 VS 尼斯U19
-
21:00巴斯蒂亚U19 VS 摩纳哥U19
-
21:00艾尔贝U19 VS 马赛U19
-
21:00图卢兹U19 VS 科隆米尔斯U19
-
21:00圣埃蒂安U19 VS 罗德兹U19
-
21:00博洛尼亚青年队 VS 都灵青年队
-
21:00萨索洛青年队 VS 佛罗伦萨U19
-
21:00摩泽尔U19 VS 博比尼U19
-
21:00吉尼亚克U19 VS 贝兹尔U19
-
21:00巴洛卡 VS JDR星队
-
21:00卡斯里克之星 VS 玛盖斯
-
21:00饿狮 VS 利奥帕德
-
21:00马里茨堡联 VS 白金城
-
21:00MM铂星 VS 马鲁莫加兰斯
-
21:00奥尔比特学院 VS 乌平顿
-
21:00比勒陀利亚卡利 VS 比勒陀利亚大学
-
21:00文达 VS 米尔福德
-
21:00索科尔萨拉托夫 VS FK秋明
-
21:00莫斯科鱼雷 VS 弗拉季高加索
-
21:00FK卡巴拉 VS 萨巴赫
-
21:00布莱格 VS 厄斯特松德
-
21:00赫尔辛堡 VS 桑德维根斯
-
21:00克里斯提斯塔女足 VS 特雷勒堡女足
-
21:00林雪平女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
-
21:00库雷撒勒B队 VS 潭美卡B队
-
21:00哈马比TFF VS 于默奥
-
21:00阿华德斯纳斯女足 VS 奥维雷沃尔女足
-
21:00奥特女足 VS 费林根达伦女足
-
21:00法鲁 VS 安雪平
-
21:00阿拉美斯卡 VS 森姆比
-
21:00米约比 VS 埃斯基尔斯图纳
-
21:00基格齐男孩俱乐部 VS 卢加兹市足球俱乐部
-
21:00基因达男孩 VS 乌干达警察俱乐部
-
21:00卡塔卡 VS 尼德加大学
-
21:00小象足球俱乐部 VS 卡伦吉FC
-
21:00布莱克电力 VS 姆巴莱英雄
-
21:00安帕卡 VS 布玛FC
-
21:00科耶图姆 VS 加略山
-
21:00塞罗拉尔戈 VS 蒙得维的亚利物浦
-
21:00黑格尔曼 VS 萨尔格里斯
-
21:00伊斯洛奇明斯克 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
-
21:00马尼埃马联 VS 刚果鹰
-
21:00国际米兰女足 VS 萨索洛女足
-
21:00阿伯丁女足 VS 马瑟韦尔女足
-
21:00弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 VS FC波别达
-
21:00奇芬 VS 富图拉
-
21:00BC麦克斯林 VS 白俄罗斯U17
-
21:00穆斯泽FC VS 卢旺达警察
-
21:00弗拉基米尔鱼雷 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
21:00奥布宁斯克 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
-
21:00库克涛斯 VS 帕米尔中央陆军
-
21:00吉隆坡城 VS 古晋城
-
21:00利贝雷茨 VS 特普利斯
-
21:00奥洛穆茨 VS 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
-
21:00波希米亚1905 VS 亚布洛内茨
-
21:00帕尔杜比斯 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩
-
21:00贝鲁特星 VS 盟约体育俱乐部
-
21:00旺吉煤矿 VS 阿雷尼尔行动者
-
21:00迪纳莫斯 VS 赫伦塔尔斯FC
-
21:00高地人 VS 铂金
-
21:00玛尼卡钻石 VS 比基塔矿产
-
21:00特隆 VS 切古图海盗
-
21:00阿斯科利恩 VS 莫达伦B队
-
21:00奥克拉 VS 斯塔贝克B队
-
21:00特里格拉德 VS 罗森博格B队
-
21:00TJ塔特拉奥拉 VS 菲拉科沃
-
21:00巴尔干尼 VS 福什科索瓦
-
21:00德利塔格尼拉內 VS KF费罗尼克里
-
21:00杜卡吉尼 VS 普里斯堤纳
-
21:00KF利里亚 VS KF格尼拉内
-
21:00罗拉匹 VS 马利舍瓦
-
21:00埃格斯托夫 VS 罗腾堡
-
21:00奇索拉 VS ASD RG提契诺酒店
-
21:00罗马纳 VS 伊斯基亚
-
21:00马霍卡fc VS 林拿利斯FC
-
21:00CCX VS 班图
-
21:00LCS VS 玛特拉马
-
21:00利贾巴托 VS 国防军
-
21:00沃拉 VS 阿普朗尼亚
-
21:00法拿莫达利 VS 佩什科比
-
21:00蒂尔克 VS 海姆斯特滕
-
21:00沃芬堡 VS 普福尔茨海姆
-
21:00诺汀根 VS 格罗巴斯帕奇
-
21:00拉芬斯堡 VS VfR曼海姆
-
21:00FC埃德斯海姆 VS 亨费尔德SV
-
21:00TSG巴克南 VS 穆斯切尔巴赫
-
21:00沃尔多夫 VS 斯塔德阿伦道夫
-
21:00希尔德斯海姆 VS Vfl奥登堡格
-
21:00斯罗可候沃 VS 恩内珀塔尔
-
21:00布林宁豪森FC VS 土耳其人多特蒙德
-
21:00华登舒特 VS 恩卓治特
-
21:00托尔内联合 VS 阿尔斯特布鲁德
-
21:00布马穆鲁 VS 恩戈齐使者
-
21:00卡扬扎联 VS 鲁金佐FC
-
21:00RS联合中心 VS 梅克斯
-
21:00积特 VS 圣吉罗斯B队
-
21:00甘索任 VS 恩滕特
-
21:00勒贝克 VS 班尼瑟
-
21:00弗兰博东 VS 卢米耶恩戈齐
-
21:00南特女足 VS 朗斯女足
-
21:00马赛女足 VS 阿尔比女足
-
21:00奥尔良女足 VS 托农埃维昂女足
-
21:00蒙海姆 VS 韦默尔斯基兴
-
21:00瓦尔多夫B队 VS 沃尔德霍夫曼海姆二世
-
21:00AGSM维罗纳女足 VS 博洛尼亚女足
-
21:00卡西奥雷佐女足 VS 切塞纳女足
-
21:00卡盖拉河 VS 辛巴体育
-
21:00弗罗茨瓦夫女足 VS 波罗尼亚女足
-
21:00拉斯克红星女足 VS 斯巴达苏波迪查女足
-
21:15西布罗姆维奇 VS 南安普顿
-
21:30开姆尼茨 VS 维尔茨堡
-
21:30维切塔 VS 中央德国
-
21:30特莱克姆波恩 VS 路德维希堡
-
21:30帕托马斯纽约人 VS 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
-
21:30拜仁慕尼黑 VS 罗斯托克
-
21:30海德堡 VS 图寅根雷达虎
-
21:30克赖尔森姆 VS ALBA柏林
-
21:30奥尔登堡 VS 保罗沙
-
21:30汉堡 VS 哥廷根
-
21:30图鲁兹女篮 VS 沙特尔女篮
-
21:30沃罗涅日火炬 VS 乌拉尔
-
21:30达姆施塔特 VS 霍芬海姆
-
21:30喀山红宝石女足 VS 莫斯科斯巴达女足
-
21:30伊格曼 VS 泽列兹尼察
-
21:30葡萄牙女足U17 VS 波兰女足U17
-
21:30比利时女足U17 VS 西班牙女足U17
-
21:30曼联女足 VS 热刺女足
-
21:30威灵根 VS 霍伦巴克
-
21:30幸运科隆B队 VS 波恩08
-
21:30施勒布施 VS 科隆弗莱塔
-
21:30卡布韦勇士 VS 红箭
-
22:00康斯坦卡 VS 布加勒斯特快速
-
22:00克卢日纳波卡 VS 奥雷迪
-
22:00科林蒂安女篮 VS 圣安德雷女篮
-
22:00奥林比亚国王 VS 纽瓦城
-
22:00哈根凤凰 VS 基希海姆
-
22:00AZS克拉科夫女篮 VS 波德拉谢索科武夫女篮
-
22:00布卢梅瑙 VS 奥萨斯库
-
22:00星岩 VS 梅丽娅自由
-
22:00斯威夫特 VS 马里斯科梅尔施
-
22:00卢森堡竞赛联 VS 摩德查格
-
22:00蒂图斯披唐治 VS 埃施青年
-
22:00维多利亚罗斯波特 VS 迪德朗日
-
22:00维尔茨 VS 蒙多夫
-
22:00艾斯卡尔 VS 波德戈里察国际
-
22:00SC瑞斯 VS 沃尔夫
-
22:00萨拉曼卡统一者 VS 皇家社会B队
-
22:00CF安特克拉 VS 穆尔西亚
-
22:00FC黑星 VS 史克奇
-
22:00塞尔维特U21 VS 琉森U21
-
22:00阿克伦托格里蒂 VS 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
-
22:00卡马斯 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳
-
22:00列宁格勒达 VS 希姆基
-
22:00阳光之星 VS 河流联
-
22:00卡勒威 VS 纳尔瓦
-
22:00帕罗柯尔霍女足 VS 阿兰德女足
-
22:00诺尔比 VS 隆德斯
-
22:00拖斯兰达 VS 阿里安娜
-
22:00特罗尔海坦 VS 奥斯卡港
-
22:00阿西里斯卡 VS 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
-
22:00卡尔堡斯 VS 弗里斯卡
-
22:00索伦蒂纳联 VS 卡尔斯塔德
-
22:00斯托克松德 VS 派提亚
-
22:00克拉克斯维克 VS 戈塔维京人
-
22:00FHL女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
-
22:00华纳斯堡斯 VS IK高首德
-
22:00费尔干纳夫兹 VS 安迪江
-
22:00索格迪纳吉扎克 VS 纳曼干新春
-
22:00阿斯塔纳 VS 卡伊萨尔
-
22:00热尼斯 VS 阿拉木图凯拉特
-
22:00BNG VS VITA莫坎达
-
22:00克拉斯诺达尔女足 VS 莫斯科中央陆军女足
-
22:00科林蒂安女足 VS 圣保罗女足
-
22:00布隆德比 VS 哥本哈根
-
22:00圣图尔登 VS 梅赫伦
-
22:00EBK埃斯波 VS TPV坦佩雷
-
22:00洪卡 VS 埃尔维斯B队
-
22:00巴提卡BFU VS 卢基纳吉亚
-
22:00希伯尼安 VS 阿伯丁
-
22:00A.S.马沙 VS 美特拉路
-
22:00古尔达尼 VS 比瑟汀
-
22:00奥林比亚贝尔 VS US泰塔温
-
22:00旧扎戈拉贝罗 VS 匹林
-
22:00朱尼诺VH VS 费布雷诺
-
22:00卡拉普瓜 VS 独立FBC
-
22:00KMSK丹泽 VS 洛默尔
-
22:00辛尼斯B队 VS 玛达
-
22:00莫斯佐恩 VS 比亚森
-
22:00摩丘内尔 VS 侯尼霍斯
-
22:00阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 VS 乌拉尔图
-
22:00埃斯托里尔U23 VS 辛达卡拉U23
-
22:00ASC卡拉 VS 杜姆贝
-
22:00ASKO卡拉 VS AS OTR
-
22:00卡卡德尔 VS 托格莱斯
-
22:00吉比金蒂 VS 索科德
-
22:00坦博足球俱乐部 VS 埃森特B队
-
22:00AC 梭鱼 VS 高米多
-
22:00格博洛苏 VS 策维埃
-
22:00桑马斯 VS 比纳
-
22:00瓦迪伊利 VS JDB运动会
-
22:00科巴 VS 拉德斯
-
22:00曼撒肯 VS 阿里亚纳
-
22:00凯鲁万 VS 哈曼利弗
-
22:00奥姆兰 VS CS哈曼利弗
-
22:00沙拜 VS 奥瑟安诺
-
22:00杰尔巴米多恩 VS 西迪
-
22:00奇塔瓦雷泽 VS 瓦多
-
22:00德尔特霍纳 VS 艾尔瓦
-
22:00利哥纳诺 VS USD卡斯特兰泽
-
22:00皮亚琴察 VS 威雷斯
-
22:00AC帕拉索洛 VS 加尔维纳
-
22:00US布伦诺 VS 查林穆尼
-
22:00多洛米蒂贝卢诺 VS ACD坎波达尔
-
22:00卢帕伦斯 VS ASD卡斯特格纳托
-
22:00特雷维索 VS 巴萨诺
-
22:00US科尔蒂塞拉 VS ASD维克多圣马力诺
-
22:00拉维纳 VS 伦蒂吉奥
-
22:00瓜沃兰纳 VS 阿尔托帕西奥
-
22:00拉奎拉 VS 罗马城
-
22:00缇沃丽 VS 里奇奥尼
-
22:00安芝拉华尼奥 VS 角斗士
-
22:00拿特多尔切 VS 诺瓦佛罗里达队
-
22:00诺瑟里纳 VS 卡西诺
-
22:00纳尔多 VS 安德里亚
-
22:00安格里 VS 加里波利
-
22:00ASD圣卢卡 VS 洛克里
-
22:00锡拉库萨 VS 阿西利亚尔
-
22:00维波纳桑 VS 雷吉纳
-
22:00科尼希斯多夫 VS 弗雷兴
-
22:00皮阿尼斯 VS 坎伯巴索
-
22:00卡维塞 VS 阿尔塔穆拉
-
22:00弗洛里亚纳 VS 施利马
-
22:00沃尔弗丹格 VS 拉米兰治
-
22:00格拉斯哥女孩女足 VS 加特凯恩女足
-
22:00ZNK多纳扎达尔女足 VS NK 梅迪穆耶女足
-
22:00拉各斯 VS 伊杰布
-
22:15科罗苏斯 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
-
22:15马德里竞技 VS 维戈塞尔塔
-
22:15皇家奥维耶多 VS 萨拉戈萨
-
22:20U.尤文图斯 VS 特彻哈萨斯
-
22:30吉维森特 VS 法鲁人体育
-
22:30波尔图B队 VS 费雷拉
-
22:30马里迪莫 VS 奥利维伦斯
-
22:30SC维尔 VS 普鲁士明斯特
-
22:30基尔B队 VS 凤凰吕贝克
-
22:30尤尔加登 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
-
22:30IFK瓦纳默 VS 布洛马波卡纳
-
22:30威拉体育俱乐部 VS 乌尼奥马尔热
-
22:30贝尔格莱德游击 VS 马拉多特
-
22:30圣加仑 VS 塞尔维特
-
22:30利森B队 VS 帕尔利莫维
-
22:30SK巴托夫 VS 里马罗夫
-
22:30索科尔兰赫提 VS 维霍维纳
-
22:30索科尔塔索维斯 VS 波纳斯拉沃
-
22:30波斯胡明 VS 悭生指
-
22:30兹达纳德萨扎沃B VS 拉波蒂
-
22:30SK博尔西 VS 比斯特里克霍斯
-
22:30埃斯皮斯女足 VS 奈那斯俱乐部女足
-
23:00蒂米什瓦拉 VS 瓦尔恰
-
23:00圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 VS 列夫达
-
23:00卡勒夫 VS 拉普拉
-
23:00伊犁 VS 特雷普卡
-
23:00伊兹密尔 VS 艾登BS
-
23:00卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈 VS 特拉帕尼鲨鱼
-
23:00GDB加格兰迪亚 VS 朱维马亚
-
23:00萨格勒布火车头 VS 斯拉文贝鲁波
-
23:00布拉格杜克拉 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
-
23:00奥帕瓦 VS 维斯科夫
-
23:00维拉斯姆 VS 塔波斯科
-
23:00里德二队 VS ASK克拉格
-
23:00伊高洛 VS 贝雷尼
-
23:00KOM朴高利卡 VS FK波德戈里察
-
23:00洛夫琴 VS 格瑞巴吉
-
23:00克里夫巴斯 VS 普莱西亚
-
23:00阿贾克 VS 布达佩斯捍卫者
-
23:00布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 VS 尼尔吉哈萨
-
23:00卡斯瓦利 VS 肯佐米斯莱尼
-
23:00吉尔蒙特 VS 多瑙蒂萨
-
23:00卡辛巴斯凯 VS 吉奥里
-
23:00莫索马格亚罗瓦 VS 布达弗基MTE
-
23:00斯泽格迪 VS 西奥福克
-
23:00华萨斯 VS 松博特海伊进步
-
23:00萨克维尔 VS 伊姆斯特
-
23:00阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 VS 新罗西斯克黑海人
-
23:00空达 VS 科伦加
-
23:00希洪竞技B队 VS 拉瓦纳
-
23:00利阿达 VS 卢阿尔卡
-
23:00尼能瑟 VS 考达尔
-
23:00基杭印达斯特利亚 VS 利亚内斯
-
23:00帕拉维亚诺 VS 阿维莱斯体育场
-
23:00克耶雷斯 VS UD利亚内拉
-
23:00乌拉卡 VS 恩阙谷
-
23:00查普斯 VS 基柏
-
23:00汉坎 VS 海于格松
-
23:00KFUM奥斯陆 VS 腓特烈斯塔
-
23:00桑德菲杰 VS 萨普斯堡
-
23:00斯托姆加斯特 VS 维京
-
23:00特罗姆瑟 VS 奥德格伦兰
-
23:00贝宁骑士 VS 索贝马
-
23:00坎通 VS 罗托FC
-
23:00德拉贡斯 VS 塔库宁FC
-
23:00泰奇曼自由 VS 奇迹
-
23:00恩济马坎度 VS 埃尔米纳鲨鱼
-
23:00赛夫维全明星FC VS 巴萨克圣星
-
23:00斯韦德鲁全黑 VS 足球知识分子FC
-
23:00Pac学院 VS 未来之星FC
-
23:00德比比联合 VS 贝雷库姆市
-
23:00阿卡西全明星 VS 斯蒂贝尔
-
23:00蝰蛇 VS 新埃杜比亚斯
-
23:00苏苏比里比体育 VS 阿克拉
-
23:00星光传奇队 VS 那尼亚
-
23:00巴弗尔 VS 瓦马纳福
-
23:00昂克尔 VS 纳嘎FC
-
23:00科托库夫皇家 FC VS 浩霍联合
-
23:00国王宫足球俱乐部 VS 视觉FC
-
23:00费萨尔国王 VS 斯凯FC
-
23:00阿瑟科目 VS 埃布苏海角海岸
-
23:00使徒青年人 VS 布朗阿哈福联
-
23:00比拉斯萨 VS 卢多戈雷茨B队
-
23:00多瑙 VS FC蒙塔纳
-
23:00索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 VS 斯特鲁姆斯卡
-
23:00延特拉 VS 斯夫格
-
23:00汉伯里科杜拉梅 VS 埃塞俄比亚国防军
-
23:00波夫塔瓦FA VS 比尔森胜利B队
-
23:00若基诺鱼雷 VS 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
-
23:00菲兰特斯之星 VS 乌伊达
-
23:00杰法 VS 贝宁警察
-
23:00阿夫兰口体育中心 VS 阿齐扎FC
-
23:00乌梅山谷体育协会FC VS 阿吉贾FC
-
23:00艾农维 VS 贾克图
-
23:00里尼加 VS 拉博特尼基
-
23:00马其顿尼亚 VS 布雷加尼卡
-
23:00斯肯迪亚 VS 斯特鲁加
-
23:00斯库皮 VS 潘德夫学院
-
23:00施历斯 VS 华达
-
23:00蒂克韦什 VS 沃斯卡体育
-
23:00奥地利克拉根福 VS 维也纳快速
-
23:00哈特堡格 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
-
23:00LASK林茨 VS 格拉茨风暴
-
23:00威利特SC VS CD圣萨尔瓦多
-
23:00TP47 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
-
23:00JS大力神 VS JPS
-
23:00巴兰诺域治 VS 斯洛尼姆
-
23:00中新地 VS 古比斯青年队
-
23:00印德及亚 VS 米特罗维察
-
23:00帕拉辛 VS 马瑟瓦沙巴
-
23:00OFK贝尔格莱德 VS 塞门德里亚1924
-
23:00特斯蒂拉 VS 格拉菲卡
-
23:00洛帕 VS 普西特B队
-
23:00索博塔 VS 特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
-
23:00斯尼纳 VS 巴尔代约夫
-
23:00斯比斯克泊迪 VS 纳梅斯托沃
-
23:00杜布尼卡 VS TJJ巴诺瓦
-
23:00贝鲁萨 VS 波德科尼斯
-
23:00森利特 VS RSC哈姆西克学院
-
23:00伊洛特女足 VS VJS万塔女足
-
23:00安洛德拉斯 VS UD欧云斯
-
23:00巴巴达斯 VS 伊斯塔登斯
-
23:00格兰朋那 VS 毕坦佐斯
-
23:00帕奥萨科 VS 波尔沃林
-
23:00保查斯迅速 VS 施萃娜
-
23:00索摩扎斯 VS 庞特贝德拉B队
-
23:00维维罗 VS 阿罗萨
-
23:00内卡萨U23 VS 美洲狮U23
-
23:00皇家贝蒂斯B队 VS CE欧罗巴
-
23:00阿韦扎诺 VS 圣贝内德托
-
23:00UFV塔尔加 VS 格罗迪SV
-
23:00格拉茨AK青年队 VS SV联盟利伯瑙
-
23:00里昂女足 VS 兰斯女足
-
23:00科伯 VS 弗雷西纳
-
23:00利夫尼斯 VS 索科尔克拉洛维采
-
23:00塔尔努夫 VS 斯维德尼赞卡
-
23:00科伦SC VS 乔尔瑙伊
-
23:00卡尼菲克 VS 埃格SE
-
23:00维斯普雷姆 VS 克鲁勒
-
23:00布达尔斯 VS 巴拉顿弗莱迪
-
23:00MTK布达佩斯B队 VS 思力FC
-
23:00艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK VS 科斯拉达尼
-
23:00伊洛尔 VS 华萨斯B队
-
23:00吉拉希奇 VS 斯洛伯达
-
23:00ZNK斯普利特女足 VS 马克西米迪纳摩女足
-
23:00NK奥普曾 VS 戈米利卡
-
23:00利加女足 VS 国家体育会女足
-
23:00斯泽克斯扎迪 VS 纳吉尼亚萨
-
23:10格拉斯哥城女足 VS 格拉斯哥流浪者女足
-
23:15基耶利 VS 皮内罗洛
-
23:25考诺萨基列斯 VS 希奥利艾
-
23:30云塔 VS 伊洛特
-
23:30纳佩斯 VS GBK科科拉
-
23:30策维埃 VS AS OTR
-
23:30托格莱斯 VS 比纳
-
23:30坦博足球俱乐部 VS ASKO卡拉
-
23:30ASC卡拉 VS 桑马斯
-
23:30高米多 VS 格博洛苏
-
23:30索科德 VS AC 梭鱼
-
23:30雅各布斯塔德 VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
-
23:30亚特兰提斯 VS 维夫克
-
23:30詹兹 VS 罗瓦涅米
-
23:30克鲁比04 VS EPS埃斯波
-
23:30素勒 VS 康斯坦西亚
-
23:30阿姆迪瓦 VS 波贾
-
23:30伊波罗 VS 埃皮拉FC
-
23:30韦斯卡B队 VS 贝尔奇特
-
23:30塔马瑞特 VS 卡拉莫查
-
23:30CF卢卡 VS SD埃吉亚
-
23:30弗拉加 VS 卡斯佩
-
23:30富恩特斯 VS 卡阿特
-
23:30飓风队女足 VS 博卡青年女足
-
23:30阿亚库乔女足 VS 卡萨大学女足
-
23:30格罗瑟托 VS 利沃诺
-
23:30史毕达 VS 克拉根福多瑙河
-
23:30AS登盖莱 VS 阿比让
-
23:30ASI阿本古鲁 VS 佐曼足球俱乐部
-
23:30布瓦凯FC VS 萨桑德拉
-
23:30穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部 VS 加尼奥阿竞技
-
23:30圣佩德罗FC VS 皇家军队
-
23:30治加托亚 VS 费尔干纳FA
-
23:30比斯特拉 VS 姆拉多斯特佩特林加
-
23:30格拉茨UBSC VS 克洛斯滕堡
-
23:30伦敦狮女篮 VS 莱切斯特骑士女篮
-
23:30曼彻斯特联 VS 阿森纳
-
23:30波兹南莱赫 VS 华沙莱吉亚
-
23:30拜仁慕尼黑 VS 沃尔夫斯堡
-
23:30德拉维加 VS 韦莱涅鲁达
-
23:30卢布尔雅那 VS 托尔明
-
23:30比摩治 VS 拖里格拉瓦
-
23:30ASK布拉沃 VS 穆拉
-
23:30阿玛祖鲁 VS 恺撒酋长
-
23:30萨姆加耶特 VS 萨拜FC
-
23:30阿卡青年队 VS 华沙莱吉亚青年队
-
23:30EIF埃克纳斯 VS 埃尔维斯
-
23:30拉赫蒂 VS 玛丽港
-
23:30莎埃帕 VS TPS图尔库
-
23:30卡亚尼卡帕 VS MP米克力
-
23:30罗姆帕拉青年 VS 波士顿河
-
23:30多瑙斯特雷达 VS 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
-
23:30贾伦 VS 吉尔杰耶瓦克
-
23:30NK苏林 VS 兹米亚夫奇
-
23:30PEPO拉宾兰塔 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
-
23:30格力夫克 VS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
-
23:35谢菲尔德鲨鱼 VS 柴郡凤凰
-
23:59路易斯罗马 VS 阿格里真托
-
23:59巴尔图尔塞托 VS 圣乔布
-
23:59弗拉塔纳多 VS 拉蒂纳
-
23:59保利文斯巴达 VS 利尔斯基
-
23:59布加勒斯特迪那摩 VS 锡比乌阿特拉斯比
-
23:59米兰奥林匹亚 VS 特伦托
-
23:59NKA佩奇 VS 汉维特
-
23:59维基瓦诺 VS 弗尔利
-
23:59UEB格斯特科 VS 坎图
-
00:00皮亚斯特 VS LKS洛迪兹
-
00:00HNK戈里察 VS 鲁达士
-
00:00莫托路宾 VS 萨尼克
-
00:00科尔卡 VS 比列
-
00:00SM阿尔及尔 VS 巴亚兹
-
00:00洛森格德女足 VS 尤尔加登女足
-
00:00瓦勒伦加女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
-
00:00克尔赫提 VS 萨古拉利
-
00:00塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
-
00:00索科尔霍斯托什 VS 波希米亚人1905B队
-
00:00卡拉路夫 VS 杜库拉B队
-
00:00维捷布斯克 VS 斯莫根
-
00:00莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
-
00:00FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 巴布伦加斯
-
00:00艾尔格纳 VS 佩哈亚克
-
00:00未来足球俱乐部 VS 国家银行俱乐部
-
00:00AEL利马索尔 VS 卡米奥提萨
-
00:00葡萄牙体育U23 VS 布拉加U23
-
00:00布龙拉多姆 VS 波贡格罗兹克
-
00:00萨姆格尔FC VS 沃利丹俱乐部
-
00:00红星佩辛 VS 曼斯沃夫
-
00:10阿德米拉 VS DSV莱奥本
-
00:10布雷根茨 VS 斯特利费宁
-
00:10列弗宁 VS 第一维也纳
-
00:15巴斯克尼亚 VS 穆尔西亚
-
00:15普斯阿通FC VS 威尔伯福斯
-
00:15利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 VS 普罗夫迪夫火车头
-
00:30马格德堡 VS 菲尔特
-
00:30帕德博恩 VS 汉堡
-
00:30奥尔登堡 VS 圣保利业余队
-
00:30比利亚雷亚尔女足 VS 埃瓦尔女足
-
00:30RB莱比锡女足 VS 霍芬海姆女足
-
00:30美因茨05 U19 VS 霍芬海姆U19
-
00:30斯法克斯 VS 斯塔图里
-
00:30蒙纳斯堤 VS 非洲人
-
00:30昂泽 VS 色格拉巴马科
-
00:30舒瓦查特 VS ASV维也纳
-
01:00巴塞罗那 VS 马拉加
-
01:00梅明根 VS 布格豪森
-
01:00上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 VS 纽伦堡青年队
-
01:00曼斯多夫 VS 法沃利特奈尔
-
01:00禾斯贝治 VS 阿勒黑里根
-
01:00OS贝伦人 VS 本菲卡B队
-
01:00SV利普施塔特 VS 帕德博恩B队
-
01:00埃森 VS 慕尼黑1860
-
01:00班尼亚斯 VS 沙迦
-
01:00施瓦兹 VS SPG莫茨
-
01:00奥斯达 VS 奥迪沃特
-
01:00第比利斯迪纳摩 VS 萨布塔洛
-
01:00兰德维特 VS 庄森利特斯
-
01:00奥克罗 VS 林多姆
-
01:00诺沙比 VS FBK巴尔坎
-
01:00哈萨赫姆斯 VS 卡尔斯港
-
01:00里加FC VS 瓦尔米耶拉
-
01:00居克 VS 刚果埃托莱
-
01:00欧登塞 VS 林比
-
01:00B93哥本哈根 VS HB克厄
-
01:00希勒罗德 VS 赫尔辛格
-
01:00霍森斯 VS 纳斯特维德
-
01:00弗雷姆 VS 霍尔贝克
-
01:00萨维斯沙 VS 索克尔克勒泽威
-
01:00SK菲尔斯腾费尔德 VS SV芬太尼
-
01:00SV蒂尔米奇 VS UFC费灵
-
01:00因戈尔施塔特青年队 VS SV多瑙施陶夫
-
01:04诺科平海豚 VS 波拉斯
-
01:15帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 普罗米修斯
-
01:15贺森斯 VS 斯文堡格兔子
-
01:15索内哈 VS 埃尔切艾利塔奴
-
01:15乾高迪亚 VS FC威廉斯堡
-
01:30维也纳快速青年队 VS 莫埃尔韦尔克
-
01:30艾达葛 VS 多瑙弗里德
-
01:30奥地利维也纳青年队 VS 安德拉斯堡
-
01:30特赖斯基兴 VS 克林斯马
-
01:30维也纳SC VS 维也纳利尼恩
-
01:30奥伯豪森 VS 韦格堡贝克
-
01:30威尔伯特 VS 维登贝鲁克
-
01:30超体联盟 VS 开普敦热刺队
-
01:30卡尔期克朗 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
-
01:30昆萨根 VS IFK奥斯泰卡斯
-
01:30纳卡伊利里亚 VS 尼雪平
-
01:30舍佩斯 VS 布加勒斯特快速
-
01:30瓦德葛斯黑姆 VS 鲍姆霍尔德
-
01:30FC祖德 VS ETSV汉堡
-
01:30邦纳SC VS 门兴法顿赫斯
-
01:30基希海默 VS VfR嘉兴
-
01:30巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩 VS SV莱塔普
-
01:30ASK火星 VS ASV西根多夫
-
01:30威特尔 VS Sc欧特曼
-
01:45费耶诺德鹿特丹 VS 莱瓦顿
-
01:45费萨里 VS 莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
-
01:45KS 维亚佐尼卡 VS 克罗斯诺
-
01:57波德拉谢比亚拉 VS 斯塔拉霍维采之星
-
02:00ALBA柏林 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
-
02:00里尔 VS 圣夏蒙
-
02:00维希‑克莱蒙 VS 南特
-
02:00卢戈 VS 安道尔BC
-
02:00鲁昂 VS 沙隆-兰斯
-
02:00巴奥夫斯 VS 罗切尔
-
02:00昂蒂布 VS 布拉扎克
-
02:00普罗旺斯 VS 昂热之星
-
02:00埃夫勒 VS 普瓦捷
-
02:00奥尔良 VS 艾克斯
-
02:00迪纳恩 VS 阿尔萨斯联盟体育
-
02:00布雷塔尼女篮 VS 海纳特女篮
-
02:00罗切文德女篮 VS 弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
-
02:00列日 VS 沙勒罗瓦
-
02:00维尔特 VS 格罗宁根
-
02:00坎布尔 VS 赫尔蒙德
-
02:00海牙 VS 埃因霍温青年队
-
02:00FC埃因霍温 VS 邓博施
-
02:00埃门 VS 格拉夫夏普
-
02:00格罗宁根 VS 罗达JC
-
02:00阿贾克斯青年队 VS 阿尔克马尔青年队
-
02:00乌德勒支青年队 VS 多德勒支
-
02:00马斯特里赫特 VS 芬洛
-
02:00奥斯 VS 布雷达
-
02:00威廉二世 VS 特尔斯达
-
02:00吉达联合 VS 达曼协作
-
02:00塞哈特海湾 VS 麦加统一
-
02:00科尔切斯特联U21 VS 谢菲尔德联U21
-
02:00IBV韦斯特曼纳 VS 特罗图尔
-
02:00弗约尼尔 VS 雷克尼尔
-
02:00第聂伯 VS 明斯克
-
02:00萨拉热窝 VS 兹维耶达
-
02:00巴西紫菀青年队 VS 阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
-
02:00班德兰特青年队 VS 博塔弗戈SP青年队
-
02:00商业足球会青年队 VS 弗兰卡纳青年队
-
02:00可兹莫波利滕青年队 VS 国际里梅拉青年队
-
02:00伊罗斯博特SP青年队 VS 伊图阿诺青年队
-
02:00费尔南多波利斯青年队 VS 米拉索青年队
-
02:00奥达斯青年队 VS 欧斯特青年队
-
02:00独立SP青年队 VS 皮拉西卡巴青年队
-
02:00伊塔皮伦斯青年队 VS 瓜诺CAU20
-
02:00乔斯恩斯青年队 VS 陶巴特青年队
-
02:00尤文图斯SP青年队 VS 圣卡埃塔诺青年队
-
02:00铆恩瑟SP青年队 VS 加巴库阿拉SP U20
-
02:00梅特朴利塔诺U20 VS 古兰尼青年队
-
02:00国民队SP青年队 VS 弗拉门戈SP青年队
-
02:00奥林匹亚青年队 VS 杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
-
02:00桑堤斯塔青年队 VS 玛瓦SP青年队
-
02:00平达费尔青年队 VS 索琼斯AP青年队
-
02:00费雷拉港青年队 VS 庞特普雷塔青年队
-
02:00葡萄牙人青年队 VS 伊布拉奇青年队
-
02:00普鲁登特总统城青年队 VS 沃瑟汶青年队
-
02:00圣本托青年队 VS 商业FC U20
-
02:00圣卡洛斯青年队 VS 德昭青年队
-
02:00阿瓜伊青年队 VS 伯拉史利斯青年队
-
02:00赦陶宁欧青年队 VS 国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
-
02:00斯菲拉青年队 VS 布拉希尔青年队
-
02:00SKA巴西青年队 VS 卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
-
02:00塔纳比青年队 VS 里奥沛图 U20
-
02:00CA塔奎里庭加青年队 VS 里奥克莱尔青年队
-
02:00图帕SP青年队 VS 普丹迪青年队
-
02:00乌尼昂青年队 VS 苏萨诺青年队
-
02:00圣若昂青年队 VS 里奥白兰伊斯青年队
-
02:00维络青年队 VS 费罗维亚里亚青年队
-
02:00伊比乌纳青年队 VS 奥达克斯U20
-
02:00马利里亚青年队 VS 诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
-
02:00CD阿尔嘉德 VS 布鲁苏尔德拉
-
02:00普埃夫洛努埃沃 VS CD唐阿尔瓦罗
-
02:00CD塔兰孔 VS 阿尔巴塞特B队
-
02:00纽维尔老男孩女足 VS 班菲尔德女足
-
02:00河床女足 VS 独立女足
-
02:00尤文提度 VS 雷提斯塔
-
02:00内特塔尔 VS VFB希尔顿
-
02:15新佩斯 VS 凯奇凯梅特
-
02:15康戈迪亚 VS 迪特科尼
-
02:30萨拉戈萨 VS 格拉纳达
-
02:30特莱维奥 VS 福蒂多博洛尼亚
-
02:30卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈 VS 特拉帕尼鲨鱼
-
02:30UEB格斯特科 VS 坎图
-
02:30里斯本竞技 VS 奥华伦斯
-
02:30泰利斯特 VS 都灵
-
02:30蒙斯海纳特 VS 安特卫普巨人
-
02:30鲁汶熊 VS 奥斯坦德
-
02:30卡高罗斯梅赫伦 VS 林堡
-
02:30弗罗茨瓦夫 VS 克拉科维亚
-
02:30台基 VS GKS卡托威斯
-
02:30斯塔沃拉 VS 琴斯托霍瓦火花
-
02:30布尔戈斯 VS 埃登斯
-
02:30圣珀尔滕 VS 里德
-
02:30奥格斯堡 VS 斯图加特
-
02:30ROC沙勒罗瓦 VS SE温克尔
-
02:30阿斯科利 VS 比萨
-
02:30卡坦扎罗 VS 桑普多利亚
-
02:30科莫 VS 科森扎
-
02:30克雷莫纳 VS 希塔德拉
-
02:30费拉尔皮沙洛 VS 特尔纳纳
-
02:30莱科 VS 摩德纳
-
02:30雷吉亚纳 VS 帕尔马
-
02:30斯佩齐亚 VS 威尼斯
-
02:30南蒂罗尔 VS 巴勒莫
-
02:30巴塞罗那女足 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
-
02:30巴里 VS 布雷西亚
-
02:30卡拉普莱 VS El波韦尼尔
-
02:30希伯尼安女足 VS 哈茨女足
-
02:30洛桑体育队 VS 巴塞尔
-
02:30卢塞恩 VS 草蜢
-
02:30USFAS巴马科 VS 非洲足球精英
-
02:35纽卡斯尔老鹰 VS 伦敦雄狮
-
02:35柴郡凤凰 VS 谢菲尔德鲨鱼
-
02:45阿雅克肖 VS 格勒诺布尔
-
02:45亚眠 VS 欧塞尔
-
02:45孔卡诺 VS 波尔多
-
02:45敦刻尔克 VS 卡昂
-
02:45拉瓦勒 VS 特鲁瓦
-
02:45巴黎FC VS 甘冈
-
02:45波城 VS 巴斯蒂亚
-
02:45昂纳西 VS 昂热
-
02:45圣埃蒂安 VS 罗德兹
-
02:45瓦朗谢讷 VS 奎维利
-
02:45弗罗西诺内 VS 国际米兰
-
02:45德里城 VS 波希米亚人
-
02:45戈尔韦联 VS 斯莱戈流浪者
-
02:45舒尔本 VS 德罗赫达联
-
02:45沃特福德联队 VS 邓多克
-
02:45沙姆洛克流浪 VS 圣帕特里克竞技
-
02:45阿斯隆城 VS 布雷流浪者
-
02:45科布漫步者 VS 科克城
-
02:45费恩夏普 VS 朗福德城
-
02:45凯里FC VS 都柏林大学
-
02:45条约联 VS 韦克斯福德
-
02:45标准列日 VS 韦斯特洛
-
02:45帕尔蒂克 VS 艾尔德里联
-
02:45卡纳芬 VS 卡迪夫都市大学
-
03:00奥维耶多 VS 埃斯蒂特斯
-
03:00皇家贝蒂斯 VS 卡塞雷斯
-
03:00瓦伦西亚 VS 皇家马德里
-
03:00富恩拉布雷达 VS 巴利亚多利德
-
03:00梅利利亚 VS 拉科鲁尼亚
-
03:00奥伦塞 VS 基普斯夸篮球
-
03:00莱里达 VS 赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
-
03:00提佐纳 VS 克拉维约
-
03:00卡斯泰洛 VS CD埃斯特拉
-
03:00阿利根迪 VS 圣帕罗布哥斯
-
03:00波尔图 VS 伊莫拉塔
-
03:00维基瓦诺 VS 弗尔利
-
03:00阿拉维斯 VS 吉罗纳
-
03:00布雷斯特 VS 兰斯
-
03:00尼斯 VS 勒阿弗尔
-
03:00肖莱特 VS 艾夫兰治斯
-
03:00第戎 VS 马迪圭斯
-
03:00埃皮内尔 VS 维利法兰
-
03:00吉尼亚克 VS 鲁昂
-
03:00南锡 VS 沙托鲁
-
03:00尼奥特 VS 勒芒
-
03:00奥尔良 VS 红星
-
03:00维尔赛斯 VS 蒙茨拉米尔
-
03:00尼姆 VS 索肖
-
03:00唐卡斯特 VS 克鲁
-
03:00摩洛哥女足U17 VS 阿尔及利亚女足U17
-
03:00圣约瑟FC VS 林肯红魔
-
03:15查维斯 VS 法马利康
-
03:15斯塔尔南 VS 弗拉姆
-
03:15格洛塔 VS 凯夫拉维克
-
03:15IR雷克雅未克 VS 格林达维克
-
03:15维迪尔 VS 卡里
-
03:30大加那利 VS 吉罗纳
-
03:30科莫西奥联 VS AD塔尔玛
-
04:00普利茅斯袭击者 VS 萨里烈火
-
04:00巴瑞库拉 VS 卡利竞技
-
04:00卡利博卡青年 VS 马达莱纳联
-
04:00侨卡巴 VS 皇家索阿查
-
04:00乌伊拉竞技 VS 拉尼洛斯
-
04:00利昂内斯 VS 奎迪奥
-
04:00奥尔索马尔索 VS 波哥大足球会
-
04:00皇家桑坦德 VS 国际帕尔米拉
-
04:00FC凤凰 VS 库努皮亚FC
-
04:00白色骑士 VS 艾格纳比利克
-
04:00伊尔利迪 VS IH夏拿佐杜亚
-
04:30国际帕尔米拉女足 VS 百万富翁女足
-
04:30卡洛斯曼努奇女足 VS 梅尔加女足
-
05:00GA森柏欧 VS 罗赖马
-
05:00迈阿密国际B队 VS 查塔努加
-
05:15瓜伊雷纳 VS 马丁莱德斯马
-
06:00萨米恩托 VS 科尔多瓦学院
-
06:00帕特罗纳图 VS 查卡里塔青年
-
06:00阿马格罗 VS 里奥夸尔托学生队
-
06:00中央FC VS 国防部队
-
06:00马约(PAR) VS 塔库里
-
06:00诺瓦里桑蒂诺 VS 塞阿拉
-
06:00科洛尼亚广场 VS 阿特纳斯
-
07:00印第安纳步行者 VS 纽约尼克斯
-
07:00劳顿联 VS 埃尔帕索机车
-
07:00CA坦波利 VS 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
-
07:00圣菲利浦联 VS 圣地亚哥早晨
-
07:00约克联FC VS 瓦鲁尔FC
-
07:00乌拉圭民族 VS 芬斯
-
07:00康康民族 VS 维拉斯克斯
-
07:00AE皇家 VS 里约热内格罗RR
-
07:00路易斯安那血统 VS 蓝鹅SC
-
07:05伊希库斯尼斯塔史 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
-
07:30鲁毕奥 VS 费纳多
-
08:00克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 圣赫尔曼
-
08:00卡罗莱纳州巨人 VS 庞塞
-
08:00昆卡竞技 VS 坎巴亚金融
-
08:00霍奎塔兰 VS 监狱管理局
-
08:00路易斯维尔竞赛女足 VS 华盛顿精神女足
-
08:00SV河床 VS 阿鲁巴俱乐部
-
08:00巴西国际 VS 尤文图德
-
08:00亨斯维尔城 VS 多伦多FCB队
-
08:00皇家托马亚波 VS 圣荷西德奥罗
-
08:15阿根廷青年人 VS 罗萨里奥中央
-
08:15纽维尔老男孩 VS 普拉滕斯
-
08:30卡斯托洛 VS 意大利人运动
-
08:30自由队 VS 美洲太阳
-
08:30雷加塔斯巴西 VS 沙佩科恩斯
-
08:30戈亚斯 VS 伊图阿诺
-
08:40卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 VS 德尔瓦莱公牛
-
09:00普格雷斯塔联合 VS 里亚丘埃洛
-
09:10吉纳西亚科摩多罗 VS 萨拉特篮球
-
09:30明尼苏达森林狼 VS 丹佛掘金
-
09:30秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 利马联盟女足
-
09:30阿德莱德彗星女足后备 VS 西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
-
09:40加勒比风暴岛 VS 博戈塔海盗
-
10:00菲尼克斯水星 VS 洛杉矶火花
-
10:00艾文多尔U21 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
-
10:00艾云达尔U23 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
-
10:30莫兰德城U21 VS 丹德农迅雷U21
-
10:30莫兰德城U23 VS 丹德农迅雷U23
-
10:30东方狮子U23 VS 华勒比市U23
-
10:30波特兰伐木工后备队 VS 塔科马反抗者
-
10:30堪培拉奥林匹克U23 VS 堪培拉克罗地亚U23
-
10:45蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 VS 阿东那U23
-
10:45北部吉隆勇士U23 VS 墨尔本城U23
-
11:00曼宁厄蓝调U21 VS 阿东那U21
-
11:00沃登山谷 VS 堪培拉白头鹰
-
11:06华雷斯女足 VS 老虎大学女足
-
11:15约加利SCU23 VS 古玛老虎U23
-
11:30阿德莱科梅兹女足 VS 托列斯比卡拉女足
-
11:45贝尔康纳联女足 VS 堪培拉奥林匹克女足
-
12:00泰莱之鹰 VS 奥塔哥掘金
-
12:00迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 VS 威蒂恩三重女足
-
12:00福冈安科拉斯女足 VS OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
-
12:00迪奥莎出云女足 VS 吉备国际大学女足
-
12:00日本足协学院福岛女足 VS 大和西尔菲德女足
-
12:00汤乡贝勒女足 VS 今治女足
-
12:00爱媛FC女足 VS 播磨阿尔比恩女足
-
12:00山梨藤樱女足 VS 筑波女足
-
12:00FC高槻女足 VS 伊贺女忍者女足
-
12:00日本体育大学女足 VS 静冈产大女足
-
12:00埃森登皇家女足 VS 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
-
12:00布琳狮子女足 VS 班特列女足
-
12:00南墨尔本女足 VS 卡德尔联女足
-
12:00海德堡女足 VS 新兴体育会女足
-
12:00布伦达拉鹰女足 VS 波克海尔女足
-
12:00阿拉门女足 VS 普雷斯顿狮队女足
-
12:05三远新凤凰 VS 广岛蜻蜓
-
12:15瓦加城流浪 VS 布伦达贝拉
-
12:30德文波特城 VS 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
-
12:30埃奇沃斯伊格斯 VS 梅特兰
-
12:30林顿加法斯 VS 亚登斯顿
-
12:30霍巴特城 VS 霍巴特联
-
13:00滋贺湖 VS 山形飞龙
-
13:00公牛学院 VS 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
-
13:00埃文代尔 VS 墨尔本港
-
13:00曼宁厄蓝调 VS 阿尔托纳魔法
-
13:00莫兰德城 VS 丹德农迅雷
-
13:00北部吉隆勇士 VS 墨尔本市NPL
-
13:00伊斯特恩狮队 VS 华勒比市
-
13:00新潟天鹅 VS 浦和红钻
-
13:00京都不死鸟 VS 福冈黄蜂
-
13:00磐田喜悦 VS 鸟栖砂岩
-
13:00清水心跳 VS 鹿儿岛联
-
13:00仙台七夕 VS 群马草津温泉
-
13:00虎鲸鸭川女足 VS 横滨海鸥女足
-
13:00抱川FC VS 坡州市民
-
13:00始兴市民 VS 江陵
-
13:00春川市民 VS 庆州水利
-
13:00巨济市民 VS 晋州市民
-
13:00世宗瓦内塞 VS 全北现代B队
-
13:00平泽市民 VS 全州市民
-
13:00埃尔芬埼玉女足 VS 日视美人女足
-
13:00广岛三箭女足 VS 大宫松鼠女足
-
13:00坎培拉奥林匹克 VS 堪培拉FC
-
13:00约加利SC VS 古玛老虎
-
13:00博马里斯 VS 高宝谷太阳
-
13:00鲁纳沃丁城 VS 莫兰德斑马
-
13:00昆比亚城市 VS 澳大利亚国立大学
-
13:00莫尔文市 VS 马齐诺德胜利
-
13:30阿德莱德彗星 VS 克罗伊登国王
-
13:30阿德莱德SC VS 莫德柏里喷射机
-
13:30坎贝尔市体育馆 VS 帕拉山骑士
-
13:30莫纳洛黑豹U23 VS 塔格拉诺联U23
-
13:45金士顿城U23 VS 乔治十字U23
-
13:45布里斯班前锋U23 VS 卡布尔彻FCU23
-
13:45伊普斯维奇FC U23 VS 布罗德比奇联U23
-
13:45米切尔顿U23 VS 南国老鹰U23
-
14:00北方熊女篮 VS 彭里斯黑豹女篮
-
14:00千叶阿尔提里 VS 越谷阿尔法
-
14:00川崎前锋 VS 北海道札幌冈萨多
-
14:00湘南丽海 VS 町田泽维亚
-
14:00麦格理湖 VS 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
-
14:00保尼白鹰U20 VS 新南威尔士大学U20
-
14:05名古屋钻石海豚 VS 三河海马
-
14:15休城U21 VS 欧克莱卡诺U21
-
14:15休城U23 VS 欧克莱卡诺U23
-
14:15贝尔康纳联 VS 堪培拉祖云达斯
-
14:30哈柯亚东悉尼市 VS 北方虎
-
14:30河畔奥林匹克 VS 霍巴特斑马
-
14:30费雷曼特尔市 VS FC索伦托
-
14:30格韦卢普 VS 珀斯红星
-
14:30曼都拉 VS 奥林匹克金威
-
14:30北鹰阳光 VS 布伦达拉鹰
-
14:30阿祖里FC VS 海伦斯
-
14:45金布洛治狮队 VS 兰瑟斯顿联
-
14:45朗赛斯顿城 VS 南霍巴特
-
14:45摩顿城精英II队U23 VS 洛根闪电U23
-
15:00班克斯顿棕熊女篮 VS 奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
-
15:00梅特兰野马女篮 VS 山丘黄蜂女篮
-
15:00黄金海岸压路机女篮 VS 北方巫师女篮
-
15:00伊普斯维奇部队女篮 VS 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
-
15:00伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 VS 霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
-
15:00吉隆超级猫女篮 VS 桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
-
15:00本迪高精灵女篮 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
-
15:00中央海岸十字军 VS 堪培拉枪手
-
15:00纽卡斯尔猎鹰 VS 澳洲卓越
-
15:00嘉鲁达万隆 VS 坦格朗老鹰
-
15:00国泰人寿女篮 VS 台元纺织女篮
-
15:00泰丰吉普 VS 生力啤
-
15:00理文 VS 深水埗
-
15:00中部海岸青年队 VS FC圣乔治
-
15:00名古屋鲸鱼 VS 大阪钢巴
-
15:00大阪樱花 VS 神户胜利船
-
15:00黄金海岸骑士 VS 瑞德兰茨联
-
15:00半岛电力 VS 摩顿湾联
-
15:00叶尼塞女足 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
-
15:00广东省女足 VS 武汉车谷江大女足
-
15:00杭州银行女足 VS 山东体彩女足
-
15:00北京雨虹修缮女足 VS 永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
-
15:00大连鲲城 VS 泰安天贶
-
15:00桃园战神女足 VS 花莲女足
-
15:00洛约拉 VS 马尼拉蒙特
-
15:00施蒂林马塞多尼亚 VS 巴尔卡塔
-
15:00圣乔治城U20 VS 萨瑟兰德U20
-
15:00希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 VS 莱卡特老虎U20
-
15:00帕拉玛塔鹰 VS 班克斯联队
-
15:00本克斯拓城狮队U20 VS 黑镇斯巴达U20
-
15:00麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 VS 国际狮U20
-
15:00南区突袭者U20 VS 莱德米尔狮子U20
-
15:00邓巴流浪者FCU20 VS 纳平联U20
-
15:00达尔维奇希尔U20 VS 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
-
15:15西部精神 VS 红崖
-
15:30奥克兰鳄蜥 VS 马纳瓦喷射机
-
15:30汤斯维尔火力女篮 VS 麦凯陨石女篮
-
15:30凤凰阳光海岸女篮 VS 凯恩斯海豚女篮
-
15:30巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 VS 埃尔特姆野猫女篮
-
15:30凯西骑士女篮 VS 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
-
15:30悉尼彗星 VS 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
15:30白城伍德维尔 VS 阿德莱德联青年队
-
15:30北部精神 VS 卧龙海岸狼队
-
15:30仁川联 VS 首尔FC
-
15:30釜山偶像 VS 忠南牙山
-
15:30江西庐山 VS 大连英博
-
15:30西安崇德荣海 VS 廊坊荣耀之城
-
15:45莫纳洛黑豹 VS 塔格拉诺联
-
16:00布里斯班斯巴达人女篮 VS 洛根迅雷女篮
-
16:00内西公牛女篮 VS 曼利沃海鹰女篮
-
16:00朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 VS 墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:00丹德农遊骑兵女篮 VS 凯勒迅雷女篮
-
16:00诺克斯袭击者女篮 VS 韦弗利猎鹰女篮
-
16:00灵伍德老鹰女篮 VS 钻石谷鹰女篮
-
16:00北方熊 VS 彭裏斯黑豹
-
16:00海参崴迪纳摩 VS 希姆基
-
16:00FC东京 VS 柏太阳神
-
16:00米切尔顿 VS 南国老鹰
-
16:00伊普斯维奇城 VS 布罗德海滩联合
-
16:00布里斯班前锋 VS 卡布尔彻
-
16:00南部联合 VS 塔林加流浪
-
16:00玛卢奇多 VS 松山
-
16:00格拉瓦特山 VS 布里斯班骑士
-
16:00纽玛克特 VS 昆士兰大学
-
16:00北布里斯班 VS 弗吉尼亚联
-
16:00广西恒宸 VS 上海海港B队
-
16:00达姆布雷维塔 VS 西罗尔
-
16:00梅塔洛格布斯 VS 阿格斯皮特什蒂
-
16:00尤尼雷亚德杰 VS 亚历山德里亚
-
16:00赤尼达塔高维斯 VS CSM斯拉蒂纳
-
16:00AFC布加勒斯特 VS 图纳里
-
16:00CSA布加勒斯特星 VS 康戈迪亚齐安
-
16:00台北熊赞女足 VS 新北航源女足
-
16:00AEK雅典U19 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯U19
-
16:00特里波利斯U19 VS 沃洛斯核电站U19
-
16:00阿特罗米托斯U19 VS OFI克雷迪U19
-
16:00基菲萨U19 VS 奥林匹亚科斯U19
-
16:00拉密亚U19 VS 邦萨拉高斯U19
-
16:00帕纳多里高斯U19 VS 阿里斯U19
-
16:00塞萨洛尼基U19 VS 帕斯基安尼纳U19
-
16:00穆尔西亚城B队 VS 米内拉
-
16:15布里斯班狼队 VS 昆士兰狮队
-
16:15亚布洛内茨B队 VS 切斯卡阿森纳
-
16:15特里内茨 VS 赫拉尼斯
-
16:15洛科维塔维恩 VS 卡罗维瓦利
-
16:15克布多 VS 汗加里德
-
16:30科林 VS 利贝雷茨B队
-
16:30布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 VS 普雷迪斯
-
16:30斯瓦达2005女足 VS 罗斯托夫女足
-
16:30哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 VS 北方虎U20
-
16:45森林维尔老鹰女篮 VS 南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
-
17:00黄金海岸压路机 VS 北方巫师
-
17:00伊普斯维奇部队 VS 北黄金海岸海鹰
-
17:00中央海岸十字军女篮 VS 坎培拉国民女篮
-
17:00南部老虎女篮 VS 诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00斯特军刀女篮 VS 西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
-
17:00沃里克参议员女篮 VS 科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 VS 西南骇客女篮
-
17:00吉隆超级猫 VS 桑德林汉姆军刀
-
17:00塔斯马尼亚迅雷 VS 墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00伍德维尔勇士女篮 VS 中央区狮子会女篮
-
17:00东部小牛女篮 VS 北阿德莱德火箭女篮
-
17:00本迪高勇士 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:00班克斯顿熊 VS 奥伯里沃东加大盗
-
17:00伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 VS 霍恩斯比蜘蛛
-
17:00梅特兰野马 VS 山丘黄蜂
-
17:00裕隆纳智捷 VS 台北啤酒
-
17:00卡夫巴斯U21 VS 波利西亚日托米尔U21
-
17:00卡利亚里青年队 VS 热那亚青年队
-
17:00希尤斯布伦贝斯 VS 莱卡特老虎
-
17:00西悉尼流浪者青年队 VS 悉尼奥林匹克
-
17:00保尼白鹰 VS 新南威尔士大学
-
17:00SD公鹿FC VS 莱德米尔
-
17:00达尔维奇希尔 VS 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
-
17:00邓巴流浪者FC VS 纳平联
-
17:00休城 VS 欧克莱卡诺
-
17:00内罗毕联合 VS 海岸英雄
-
17:00摩顿湾联后备队 VS 洛根闪电
-
17:00荷兰公园老鹰 VS 北湖联
-
17:00弗里德克U19 VS 杜库拉U19
-
17:00布拉格斯拉维亚U19 VS 博莱斯拉夫U19
-
17:00斯洛瓦科U19 VS 帕尔杜比斯U19
-
17:00广东广州豹 VS 江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
-
17:00胡斯特 VS 切尔尼夫
-
17:00FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 VS 哥利亚布沙
-
17:00米奥文尼 VS 胡内多阿拉
-
17:00斯洛博齐亚 VS 维图尔
-
17:00法兰克福U19 VS 慕尼黑1860U19
-
17:00桑德豪森U19 VS 凯泽斯劳滕U19
-
17:00同塔 VS 顺化
-
17:00胡志明市B队女足 VS 山罗女足
-
17:00TNG太原女足 VS 胡志明市女足
-
17:00鲁森比洛克女足 VS 泰拿华斯巴达女足
-
17:00斯洛云女足 VS 拜斯迪卡女足
-
17:00卡姆登 VS 内西鹰队
-
17:00普罗斯佩联 VS 格兰德斯威尔
-
17:00布里斯班奧林匹克女足 VS 半岛电力女足
-
17:00昆士兰狮女足 VS 米切尔顿女足
-
17:15纽卡素猎隼女篮 VS 澳洲卓越女篮
-
17:15圣乔治城 VS 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:30汤斯维尔热火 VS 麦凯流星
-
17:30悉尼彗星女篮 VS 萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
-
17:30凤凰阳光海岸 VS 凯恩斯马林鱼
-
17:30湖滨闪电女篮 VS 威尔莱顿老虎女篮
-
17:30巴拉瑞特矿工 VS 埃尔特姆野猫
-
17:30凯西骑士 VS 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
17:30凯尔采科罗纳U19 VS 波兹南瓦塔青年队
-
17:30塔林利华戴亚B队 VS 维米斯
-
17:30派德B队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
-
17:30土勒维克 VS 祖维火车头
-
17:30卡里鲁B队 VS 塔林军团
-
17:30潭美卡女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
-
17:30哈尔科夫冶金 VS 希尼克体育
-
17:30皇家警察 VS 吉达州
-
17:30马尼拉挖掘者 VS 联城FC
-
17:30新南威尔士U20 VS 卧龙岗狼队U20
-
17:45埃斯比约U19 VS 北西兰U19
-
18:00布里斯班斯巴达人 VS 洛根迅雷
-
18:00灵伍德老鹰 VS 钻石谷鹰
-
18:00诺克斯袭击者 VS 威弗莱猎鹰
-
18:00丹德农遊骑兵 VS 凯勒迅雷
-
18:00金矿巨人女篮 VS 曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
18:00内西公牛 VS 曼利沃海鹰
-
18:00巴厘普山联 VS 婆罗洲地球
-
18:00沃斯克拉 VS 米奈
-
18:00格拉纳达女足 VS 皇家贝蒂斯女足
-
18:00埃森舍纳贝克女足 VS 科隆女足
-
18:00波兹南莱赫青年队 VS 维德祖罗兹青年队
-
18:00华沙普隆尼亚青年队 VS 什切青波贡青年队
-
18:00大邱FC VS 光州FC
-
18:00江原FC VS 大田市民
-
18:00水原三星 VS 天安城
-
18:00安山小绿人 VS 首尔衣恋
-
18:00铁克 VS 基律纳
-
18:00希塔普斯 VS 沙维达伦斯
-
18:00达尔科德 VS 古特
-
18:00丁巴爱国者 VS 米格里
-
18:00西利韦特莱昂斯FC VS SS阿萨德
-
18:00罗安达别墅 VS 达拉贾尼戈
-
18:00蔚山市民 VS 昌原
-
18:00UKS洛兹女足 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫女足
-
18:00APLG格但斯克女足 VS GKS卡托威斯女足
-
18:00梅迪克宁女足 VS 什切青波贡女足
-
18:00布尔诺U19 VS 利巴域U19
-
18:00俄斯特拉发U19 VS 伊赫拉瓦U19
-
18:00考纳斯 VS 加尔利阿瓦
-
18:00海口名城尚南堂 VS 深圳青年人
-
18:00兄弟联盟 VS 福提斯
-
18:00吉大港坝州 VS 贾马尔
-
18:00穆罕默德SC VS 巴斯顺达拉国王
-
18:00尼瓦杜比兹诺 VS 坎普罗姆戈梅尔
-
18:00台中蓝鲸女足 VS 高雄先锋女足
-
18:00横滨水手 VS 艾因
-
18:00幼狮队 VS 文莱DPMM
-
18:00婆罗洲FC VS 马都拉联
-
18:00岘港 VS FC隆安
-
18:00同奈 VS TTBD富东
-
18:00和平 VS 巴地头顿足球俱乐部
-
18:00格洛斯楚普 VS 桑比
-
18:00沃鲁普 VS 欧科斯
-
18:00克里斯蒂安松B队 VS 奥斯陆火车头
-
18:00腓特烈斯塔B队 VS 斯克捷沃
-
18:00比利亚雷亚尔C队 VS 托雷拉诺竞技
-
18:05东京电击 VS 琉球黄金帝王
-
18:15基尼巴国王 VS 麦诺尼亚热点
-
18:30森林维尔老鹰 VS 南阿德莱德黑豹
-
18:30卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 VS 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
-
18:30宇都宫皇者 VS 千叶喷射机
-
18:30桑德捷斯基U19 VS 施克堡U19
-
18:30瓦埃勒U19 VS 中日德兰U19
-
18:30霍森斯U19 VS 哥本哈根U19
-
18:30欧登塞U19 VS 阿尔堡U19
-
18:30维京女足 VS KIL希尼女足
-
18:30布拉格斯巴达U19 VS 奥林莫斯U19
-
18:30普迪亚 VS 迪纳兹维什哥罗德
-
18:45斯图尔特军刀 VS 西部阿德莱德斗士
-
18:45伍德维尔勇士 VS 中央区狮子会
-
18:45东部小牛 VS 北阿德莱德火箭
-
19:00杰拉尔顿海盗 VS 东珀斯老鹰
-
19:00珀斯红背蜘蛛 VS 西南骇客
-
19:00南部老虎 VS 诺伍德火焰
-
19:00沃里克参议员 VS 科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00库班火车头 VS 喀山尤尼克斯
-
19:00德瓦联 VS 雅加达明灯
-
19:00文茨皮尔斯 VS 利耶帕亚
-
19:00喀山红宝石 VS 罗斯托夫
-
19:00柏林赫塔 VS 凯泽斯劳滕
-
19:00纽伦堡 VS 艾禾斯堡
-
19:00沙尔克04 VS 罗斯托克
-
19:00亚琛U19 VS 比勒菲尔德U19
-
19:00杜伊斯堡U19 VS 科隆U19
-
19:00勒沃库森U19 VS 科隆胜利U19
-
19:00帕德博恩U19 VS 多特蒙德U19
-
19:00SC维尔U19 VS 波鸿U19
-
19:00乌帕达尔U19 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫U19
-
19:00敖德萨黑海人青年队 VS 梅塔利斯特1925青年队
-
19:00亚历山德里亚青年队 VS SK第聂伯罗青年队
-
19:00汉诺威96青年队 VS 恩斯巴特勒
-
19:00拉齐奥青年队 VS 国际米兰青年队
-
19:00拉查武里 VS 蒙通联
-
19:00特雷勒堡 VS 尤特斯科腾
-
19:00索特拉 VS 里塞克罗斯特
-
19:00斯盖乐夫提 VS 方寿IF
-
19:00IFK卢雷亚 VS 哥连斯
-
19:00IK多特 VS 贝尔达伦
-
19:00侯嘉堡格 VS 贝尔加
-
19:00IF洛迪 VS 西姆里沙姆
-
19:00斯泰诺桑德 VS 利德雪平
-
19:00维格比霍尔姆斯 VS 斯基捷堡
-
19:00贾法拉 VS 法斯塔
-
19:00西里安斯卡FC VS 胡丁格IF
-
19:00天津津门虎 VS 上海申花
-
19:00伊凡诺沃 VS 迪沙辛斯克
-
19:00乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 VS 科斯特罗马斯巴达
-
19:00韦莱斯 VS 乌法
-
19:00尼维斯 VS 米尼捷
-
19:00拉占女足 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩女足
-
19:00HB克厄女足 VS 布隆德比女足
-
19:00SC波尔塔瓦 VS 尼瓦布佐瓦
-
19:00BK永斯布鲁 VS 希尔维亚
-
19:00奥格斯堡U19 VS 纽伦堡U19
-
19:00菲尔特U19 VS 因戈尔施塔特U19
-
19:00斯图加特U19 VS 拜仁慕尼黑U19
-
19:00瑞秀 VS VSK奥胡斯
-
19:00韦加尔 VS 梵鲁斯
-
19:00俄斯特拉发女足 VS 霍尼赫尔斯女足
-
19:00德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 VS 柏林赫塔U19
-
19:00汉堡U19 VS 圣保利U19
-
19:00汉诺威96U19 VS 罗斯托克U19
-
19:00卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 VS 柏林联合U19
-
19:00RB莱比锡U19 VS 云达不莱梅U19
-
19:00奥斯纳布吕克U19 VS 布伦瑞克U19
-
19:00沃尔夫斯堡U19 VS 梅彭U19
-
19:00清迈联 VS 洛坤联
-
19:00恒势 VS 青锋
-
19:00堡鲁本B1913 VS 霍布罗IKB队
-
19:00达伦 VS 阿尔堡B队
-
19:00腓特烈 VS 布隆索伊
-
19:00格雷夫 VS B 1908
-
19:00卡斯路讷 VS 戈尔斯列夫
-
19:00奥德尔 VS 贺森斯弗雷亚
-
19:00塔鲁普 VS 林克宾
-
19:00科德 VS 德杰夫
-
19:00伊斯灿登 VS 哈斯达德
-
19:00汉卡姆B队 VS 乌尔夫斯汀
-
19:15浩日莫尔俱乐部 VS 德仁FC
-
19:20纽顿 VS 佩尼邦
-
19:30湖滨闪电 VS 威尔莱顿老虎
-
19:30富勒姆 VS 曼彻斯特城
-
19:30清莱联 VS 佛统联
-
19:30特罗姆斯达伦 VS 哥维克莱恩
-
19:30塔林弗洛拉 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
-
19:30卡尔维纳U19 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
-
19:30南京城市 VS 重庆铜梁龙
-
19:30苏州东吴 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶
-
19:30日照宇启华信 VS 陕西联合
-
19:30旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 VS 标准列日女足
-
19:30凯尔特人 VS 格拉斯哥流浪者
-
19:30KFUM洛斯基德 VS 瓦勒布鲁
-
19:30科捷尔鲁普 VS 堡鲁本B1909
-
19:30维比 VS 马利恩尔斯特
-
19:30尼瓦米尼特西亚 VS 基督教体育
-
19:35辽宁本钢 VS 广东华南虎
-
19:35武汉三镇 VS 山东泰山
-
19:45法特列斯堡 VS 齐斯泰兹
-
20:00金矿巨人 VS 曼杜拉魔术
-
20:00皇家马略卡 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
-
20:00霍吉尼赞卡 VS 比托姆
-
20:00奥布斯塔特 VS 阿莎芬堡
-
20:00奥格斯堡青年队 VS 班贝格
-
20:00伊勒迪森 VS 布赫巴赫
-
20:00斯切丁喜宁 VS 维尔茨堡踢球者
-
20:00安斯巴赫 VS 施韦因富特
-
20:00DJK维勒兹 VS 特库古库慕尼黑
-
20:00桑坦德竞技 VS 米兰德斯
-
20:00艾伦 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
-
20:00波卓尔特 VS 胡派达尔
-
20:00杜伦 VS 亚琛
-
20:00杜塞尔多夫业余队 VS 罗迪豪森
-
20:00加特斯洛 VS 科隆青年队
-
20:00幸运科隆 VS 沙尔克04B队
-
20:00阿晓斯U19 VS 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
-
20:00比勒菲尔德 VS 哈雷斯彻
-
20:00多特蒙德二队 VS 乌尔姆
-
20:00因戈尔施塔特 VS 吕贝克
-
20:00科隆胜利 VS 雷根斯堡
-
20:00翁特哈兴 VS 德累斯顿迪纳摩
-
20:00阿伦 VS 瓦尔多夫
-
20:00法兰克福青年队 VS 斯图加特青年队
-
20:00巴洛克斯塔特 VS 巴林格
-
20:00霍芬海姆青年队 VS FSV法兰克福
-
20:00黑森卡塞尔 VS 科布伦茨
-
20:00美因茨青年队 VS 奥芬巴赫踢球者
-
20:00肖特美因茨 VS 巴林根
-
20:00TSV施泰因巴赫 VS 洪堡
-
20:00斯图加特踢球者 VS 费堡格
-
20:00库弗斯甸 VS 莱歇瑙
-
20:00尼康 VS 安德拉尼克
-
20:00叶里温凤凰B队 VS 乌拉尔图B队
-
20:00杜伊斯堡女足 VS 勒沃库森女足
-
20:00基萨 VS 弗洛
-
20:00哈卡 VS 塞那乔其
-
20:00科尔波特女足 VS 利恩女足
-
20:00罗森博格女足 VS 阿萨纳女足
-
20:00斯塔贝克女足 VS 罗亚女足
-
20:00波斯坦纳斯女足 VS 马尔默女足
-
20:00博登斯 VS 伊特宏达
-
20:00阿斯特里 VS 柯维丁
-
20:00格雷柏斯塔德 VS 维纳什堡
-
20:00北京国安 VS 梅州客家
-
20:00阿瓦沙城 VS 锡达马咖啡
-
20:00阿尔堤斯 VS 维尔纽斯投资
-
20:00图兰FC VS 捷迪苏
-
20:00波贡特切夫女足 VS 莱茨纳女足
-
20:00比尔森胜利U19 VS 兹林U19
-
20:00米阿斯 VS 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
-
20:00车里雅宾斯克 VS 恰卡
-
20:00利比克 VS 伏尔加格勒
-
20:00罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 克拉斯诺达尔B队
-
20:00金色世纪 VS 阿哈尔
-
20:00阿卡达格 VS 阿什哈巴德FK
-
20:00梅尔瓦FK VS 马雷能源
-
20:00萨格丹 VS 科佩达格
-
20:00亚莫斯菲拉 VS 卡努扎吉里斯B队
-
20:00特拉凯 VS 伊兰纳斯
-
20:00阿尔堡女足 VS 欧登塞女足
-
20:00奈司特维德HG女足 VS 奥斯特布罗女足
-
20:00雅鲁德马里乌波尔 VS 卡帕迪
-
20:00桑德捷斯基 VS 奥尔堡
-
20:00斯米尔泰 VS 瓦尔麦斯B队
-
20:00玛路普 VS 文茨皮尔斯
-
20:00沃尔纳平斯克 VS 博布鲁伊斯克
-
20:00拉达 VS 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
20:00新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 VS 卡山鲁宾B队
-
20:00奥伦堡B队 VS 下塔吉尔
-
20:00下诺夫哥罗德B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
-
20:00沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 VS 乌拉尔B队
-
20:00圣彼得堡迪纳摩 VS 莫斯科斯巴达B队
-
20:00海登海姆U19 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄U19
-
20:00小男孩FD VS 利森格
-
20:00SfB欧雷 VS 霍尔斯特布罗
-
20:00利贝雷茨女足 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚女足
-
20:00帕尔杜比斯女足 VS 比尔森胜利女足
-
20:00阿玛盖尔 VS 布拉布兰
-
20:00斯基夫 VS 海勒鲁普
-
20:00奥胡斯费马 VS AB格莱萨克瑟
-
20:00米德法特 VS 尼克宾
-
20:00布罗德 VS 維哥
-
20:00扑斯 VS 孟达斯金
-
20:00班得瑞 VS 波斯塔流浪
-
20:00比迪科联 VS 卡卡梅加
-
20:00高玛希亚 VS 沙巴纳足球俱乐部
-
20:00卡里班吉鲨鱼 VS 索法帕卡
-
20:00尤林兹星队 VS 木霍罗尼青年
-
20:00加雷利联合 VS 图洛伊
-
20:00AB塔恩比 VS B73斯莱格思
-
20:00斯基奥德 VS 阿莱罗德
-
20:00弗约达格 VS 瓦德
-
20:00海曾斯泰兹 VS 瓦谭斯波
-
20:00希利云 VS 洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
-
20:00纳斯特维德乙队 VS 灵斯泰德
-
20:00阿思可 VS 弗尔岛
-
20:00比查格 VS 桑韦肯
-
20:00诺斯特兰德 VS 奥斯赛登
-
20:00利勒斯特罗姆B队 VS 蒂勒
-
20:00吉勒拉森 VS 斯基腾
-
20:00斯卡拉斯特里 VS 米达雷治B队
-
20:00比约克朗根 VS 禾特B队
-
20:00特雷唐吉莫诺 VS 美利拉体育会
-
20:00阿森纳U21 VS 切尔西U21
-
20:15埃斯比约U17 VS 北西兰U17
-
20:15彭亨 VS 吉兰丹达鲁纳英
-
20:30布尔萨ANT女篮 VS 博德鲁姆卡里女篮
-
20:30卡拉曼达东方太阳 VS 罗金厄姆火焰
-
20:30布尔萨ANT女篮 VS 博德鲁姆卡里女篮
-
20:30梅尔辛 VS 加济安泰普
-
20:30FAC维也纳 VS 多恩比恩
-
20:30格拉茨AK VS SV霍恩
-
20:30奥博隆 VS 鲁克维尼基
-
20:30格尔德恩 VS 斯巴肯堡
-
20:30皇家哈勒姆 VS 哈登堡
-
20:30斯瑟维尼根 VS 阿梅尔城青年队
-
20:30阿尔吉尔青年队 VS 达曼协作青年队
-
20:30塞哈特海湾青年队 VS 瓜达席亚青年队
-
20:30布雷西亚青年队 VS 苏迪路青年队
-
20:30克雷莫纳青年队 VS 希塔德拉青年队
-
20:30帕多瓦U19 VS 亚历山大U19
-
20:30帕尔马青年队 VS 雷吉亚纳U19
-
20:30AC雷纳特U19 VS 白化莱夫青年队
-
20:30乌迪内斯青年队 VS 斯帕尔青年队
-
20:30威尼斯青年队 VS 菲拉皮沙洛U19
-
20:30维琴察青年队 VS 科莫U19
-
20:30阿斯科利青年队 VS 斯佩齐亚青年队
-
20:30贝内文托青年队 VS 科森察青年队
-
20:30克罗托内U19 VS 佩鲁贾青年队
-
20:30恩特拉青年队 VS 佩斯卡拉青年队
-
20:30比萨青年队 VS 那不勒斯青年队
-
20:30萨勒尼塔纳U19 VS 切塞纳U19
-
20:30特尔纳纳U19 VS 巴里U19
-
20:30施安尼 VS 阿拉吉夫杜塞提
-
20:30WIT格鲁吉亚 VS 第比利斯火车头
-
20:30基伍之星 VS AS库亚体育
-
20:30堡鲁本AF1893女足 VS 齐斯泰兹女足
-
20:30比耶洛波布尔多 VS 奥利简特
-
20:30西沃联 VS 班威明星队
-
20:30元素 VS 大子弹
-
20:40利雅得青年人青年队 VS 利雅得胜利青年队
-
20:40利雅得新月青年队 VS 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
-
20:45桑德捷斯基U17 VS 施克堡U17
-
20:50乌克瓦 VS 杜布拉瓦
-
20:55布赖代合作青年队 VS 费萨里哈曼青年队
-
21:00拉贾瓦利棉兰 VS 孟加拉骑士
-
21:00扎布热矿工 VS 梅莱茨钢铁
-
21:00查洛里 VS 雷索维亚
-
21:00拉加斯加 VS 亚穆尼积
-
21:00托伦斯 VS 费伦斯
-
21:00瓦埃勒U17 VS 中日德兰U17
-
21:00布隆德比U17 VS 林比U17
-
21:00霍森斯U17 VS 哥本哈根U17
-
21:00欧登塞U17 VS 阿尔堡U17
-
21:00沃德兰女足 VS 杜尔比恩女足
-
21:00波塔尔邦 VS 沃韦体育
-
21:00ADO 20 VS 高沙根男生
-
21:00阿姆斯特丹FC VS 艾森
-
21:00里积斯堡男孩 VS 利斯
-
21:00波洛克瓦尼 VS 瑟库库内联
-
21:00莫罗卡燕子 VS 斯泰伦博斯
-
21:00阿达纳体育 VS 班迪马士邦
-
21:00波卢斯堡 VS 科鲁姆
-
21:00埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 VS 伊尤斯堡
-
21:00哥茲塔比 VS 波德鲁姆士邦
-
21:00高卡尔利 VS 沙卡亚斯普
-
21:00山路法斯堡 VS 文尼沙FK
-
21:00土兹拉士邦 VS 根克勒比利吉
-
21:00格鲁瑙 VS 杜尔比恩SV
-
21:00吉奧利女足 VS 斯泽克斯扎迪女足
-
21:00亚特兰大U19 VS 维罗纳青年队
-
21:00桑普多利亚U19 VS 恩波利青年队
-
21:00素可泰 VS 泰路警察
-
21:00吉达国民青年队 VS 吉达青年队
-
21:00吉达联合青年队 VS 阿尔菲斯青年队
-
21:00巴勒莫青年队 VS 摩诺波利U19
-
21:00纳希切万 VS 托武兹
-
21:00正冈FC VS 尼科联
-
21:00艾斯帕勒斯 VS 阿鲁亚山
-
21:00AIK索尔纳 VS 天狼星
-
21:00哈姆斯塔德 VS 米亚尔比
-
21:00松兹瓦尔 VS 兰斯科罗纳
-
21:00瓦尔贝里 VS 奥尔格里特
-
21:00伊斯沃德 VS 斯特林海姆
-
21:00埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 利德雪平女足
-
21:00吉特克斯DFF女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
-
21:00塞路 VS 达努比奥
-
21:00巴尼克莫斯特 VS 特普利斯B队
-
21:00阿特劳 VS 阿克苏
-
21:00布里安斯克迪纳摩 VS 库尔斯克前卫
-
21:00FK卡卢加 VS 马舒克KMV
-
21:00美塔里加 VS 叶尔加瓦
-
21:00巴尔蒂 VS 布尤卡尼
-
21:00AGF女足 VS 北西兰女足
-
21:00福瑞迪 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
-
21:00纳塔切尔克斯克 VS 纳尔奇克斯巴达
-
21:00莱瓦贾科斯 VS 拉里萨
-
21:00埃托里 VS 布格塞拉
-
21:00松里泽 VS 海军陆战队FC
-
21:00基约乌体育 VS 莱恩体育
-
21:00阿拉伯建筑 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
-
21:00登嘉楼 VS 霹雳FC
-
21:00联乐 VS 澳门本菲卡
-
21:00特雷佩纳 VS SP科莫斯
-
21:00俄斯特拉发 VS 博莱斯拉夫
-
21:00比尔森胜利 VS 斯洛瓦茨科
-
21:00贝鲁特支持者 VS 萨法
-
21:00特舒利恩 VS 福托瓦
-
21:00海于格松B队 VS 路德弗乔德
-
21:00弗立加 VS 乌拉恩
-
21:00苏那达 VS 那度
-
21:00弗尔达 VS 梅尔胡斯
-
21:00瑞迪 VS 福沃
-
21:00艾维洛姆 VS 费林根达伦
-
21:00基塔拉体育 VS 布索加联
-
21:00布尔比德科 VS 卡扎菲FC
-
21:00马鲁 VS 光明之星
-
21:00人民国防军 VS 维拉竞技
-
21:00瓦基奥巨人 VS 姆巴拉拉市
-
21:00塔特兰女足 VS 托朴卡尼女足
-
21:00SF 达梅恩斯女足 VS 葡萄牙体育女足
-
21:00马里迪莫女足 VS 瓦拉达雷斯女足
-
21:00本菲卡女足 VS 拉辛女足
-
21:00SCU托伦斯女足 VS 布拉加女足
-
21:00布拉瓦约酋长 VS 基肯恩尼
-
21:00辛巴波拉 VS 恩盖济铂
-
21:00绿色燃料 VS 卡里巴
-
21:00雅达赫 VS 卡普斯联
-
21:00阿尔比恩 VS LA卢兹
-
21:00雷丁U21 VS 诺丁汉森林U21
-
21:05尤胡德青年队 VS 艾哈斯姆青年队
-
21:30莫斯科斯巴达 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
-
21:30MTK布达佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院
-
21:30门兴格拉德巴赫 VS 法兰克福
-
21:30科隆 VS 柏林联合
-
21:30弗赖堡 VS 海登海姆
-
21:30RB莱比锡 VS 云达不莱梅
-
21:30鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 VS 活泼男孩
-
21:30卡特韦克 VS 马特路易斯
-
21:30波德布雷佐瓦 VS 布拉迪斯拉发
-
21:30纳兹兰 VS FC塞瓦斯托波尔
-
21:30法国女足U17 VS 英格兰女足U17
-
21:30挪威女足U17 VS 瑞典女足U17
-
21:30斯帕杰卡维克 VS 斯科德斯莫
-
21:40蓬费拉迪纳B队 VS 艾尔玛善
-
21:45巴德兰德黑兰 VS 马拉云
-
22:00本菲卡 VS 维多利亚
-
22:00奥利维伦斯 VS 波瓦
-
22:00普洛耶什蒂 VS 福斯卡尼
-
22:00考哈约恩 VS 卡塔亚
-
22:00伯恩茅斯 VS 布伦特福德
-
22:00埃弗顿 VS 谢菲尔德联
-
22:00纽卡斯尔联 VS 布莱顿
-
22:00托特纳姆热刺 VS 伯恩利
-
22:00西汉姆联 VS 卢顿
-
22:00狼队 VS 水晶宫
-
22:00胡尼克拉科夫 VS 波兹南波兰II
-
22:00维也纳维多利亚 VS 奥伯华特
-
22:00耶德洛 VS SC斯雷维巷
-
22:00陶克索尼女足 VS 普斯卡什学院女足
-
22:00费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 VS 索罗克萨女足
-
22:00夏拿达斯女足 VS 迪欧斯捷尔女足
-
22:00维迪奥顿女足 VS MTK布达佩斯女足
-
22:00塔拉佐纳 VS 萨瓦德尔
-
22:00梅里达AD VS 城际CF
-
22:00韦尔瓦 VS 艾基史拉斯
-
22:00埃格纳蒂亚 VS KF地拉那
-
22:00拉奇 VS 库克斯
-
22:00地拉那游击 VS 厄泽尼
-
22:00图塔杜雷斯 VS 地拉那迪纳摩
-
22:00维拉斯尼亚 VS 科尔察
-
22:00USV伊斯琛 VS 乌兹维尔
-
22:00图根 VS 洪格
-
22:00YF尤文图斯 VS 弗赖恩巴赫
-
22:00克罗兹林根 VS 林斯04
-
22:00邦施泰滕 VS 巴尔泽斯
-
22:00巴沃斯 VS 圣加伦U21
-
22:00布勒 VS FC天堂
-
22:00卢加诺U21 VS 巴塞尔B队
-
22:00布鲁尔 VS 布雷特雷
-
22:00西泽托米哈里女足 VS 布达尔斯女足
-
22:00图拉兵工厂 VS 下卡姆斯克石油
-
22:00多玛联 VS 洛比星队
-
22:00奥波莱青年队 VS 桑德克亚青年队
-
22:00IA阿克拉内斯 VS 维斯特里
-
22:00KFG加达巴尔 VS 豪卡尔
-
22:00弗查达比德莱克尼尔 VS 奥拉夫斯维克维京
-
22:00沃古姆 VS 热特尔胡金
-
22:00胡萨维克 VS 塞尔福斯
-
22:00阿伦达尔 VS 海尔顿市
-
22:00EIK通斯堡 VS 谢夫
-
22:00诺度顿 VS 费莱克罗力
-
22:00拉丕腾卡 VS 莱斯卡拉
-
22:00奥卢 VS 格尼斯坦
-
22:00库雷撒勒 VS 潭美卡
-
22:00奥勒松 VS 瓦勒伦加
-
22:00斯达尔闪烁 VS 斯达
-
22:00布莱尼 VS 莫达伦
-
22:00康斯文格 VS 诺霍斯
-
22:00利恩 VS 乐范格尔
-
22:00摩斯 VS 斯塔贝克
-
22:00兰黑姆 VS 埃格尔森德
-
22:00松达尔 VS 桑德尼斯
-
22:00安吉尔霍姆斯 VS 法尔肯堡
-
22:00延雪平南区 VS 特瓦克斯
-
22:00BK奥林匹克 VS 艾斯基斯迈
-
22:00罗森加德 VS 卢恩斯基尔
-
22:00斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
-
22:00维萨隆德 VS 艾斯基斯杜拿
-
22:00第比利斯迪纳摩B队 VS 科克禾迪
-
22:00乌普萨拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
-
22:00阿尔加那 VS 伯格纳塞
-
22:00托尔恩格鲁本 VS 卢克斯塔
-
22:00FC学院 VS 奥斯特森德
-
22:00哈宁厄 VS 安斯基德
-
22:00比克波德 VS 克孜勒库姆
-
22:00塔什干奥林匹克 VS 塔什干棉农
-
22:00苏杜瓦 VS 德尤加斯
-
22:00捷尔任斯克兵工厂 VS 斯卢茨克
-
22:00FC穆罗姆 VS 新西伯利亚
-
22:00AS铁路工人 VS 纳塔利斯
-
22:00奥托贺 VS 康第佐
-
22:00尤文图斯女足 VS 罗马女足
-
22:00阿瓦伊 VS 科里蒂巴
-
22:00希罗基布里耶格 VS 莫斯塔尔维列兹
-
22:00马哈奇卡拉B队 VS 罗斯杜夫B队
-
22:00德鲁日巴 VS 比奥洛格
-
22:00鲁宾雅尔塔 VS 斯塔夫罗波尔
-
22:00库班霍尔丁 VS 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
-
22:00昂泽布拉沃斯 VS 圣塔丽塔
-
22:00卡宾达 VS 南隆达
-
22:00奥格雷联合 VS 图库姆斯B队
-
22:00里加FCB队 VS 萨尔杜斯里文
-
22:00哈茨 VS 邓迪FC
-
22:00利文斯顿 VS 圣约翰斯通
-
22:00罗斯郡 VS 马瑟韦尔
-
22:00圣米伦 VS 基尔马诺克
-
22:00阿尔达 VS 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
-
22:00帕斯托雷奥 VS 恩卡纳西翁
-
22:00雷科莱塔 VS 圣洛伦佐体育会
-
22:00索勒 VS 法拉姆拉维克
-
22:00帕塔科纳 VS 布里亚纳
-
22:00科莱希奥斯 VS 祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
-
22:00瓦恩格尔 VS 阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
-
22:00DLR波浪女足 VS 舒尔本女足
-
22:00库德里夫卡 VS 德鲁日巴米里夫卡
-
22:00托尔斯蒂安 VS 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
-
22:00阿达尔 VS 奥斯图恩
-
22:00阿斯克尔 VS 奥普沙尔
-
22:00佛罗亚 VS 普林特杰洛
-
22:00SKF斯利纳女足 VS 佩特扎尔卡女足
-
22:00彼得黑德 VS 斯巴顿斯
-
22:00艾比安斯特灵 VS 邓巴顿
-
22:00因弗内斯 VS 蒙特罗斯
-
22:00汉密尔顿学院 VS 艾洛亚
-
22:00安纳巴 VS IRB瓦尔格拉
-
22:00CA巴特纳 VS AS库鲁布
-
22:00高和冶朗 VS 哈拉彻
-
22:00舍勒古姆莱德 VS 艾恩米利拉
-
22:00博尔德梅奈尔 VS IB凯赫纳
-
22:00MO康士坦丁 VS 伊尤马
-
22:00奥德阿库 VS NRB电报
-
22:00欧德马格兰 VS 巴特纳
-
22:00ASM奥兰 VS 奥姆美狄亚
-
22:00马斯卡拉 VS ESM科洛亚
-
22:00奥德斯林 VS 赫米斯梅利纳
-
22:00RC阿尔巴 VS 提亚雷特
-
22:00寇巴 VS 莫斯塔加
-
22:00CR曼茲拉 VS 谭茅芩特
-
22:00保法利克 VS NA胡森
-
22:00西澳奈姆 VS 吉尔阿巴德莱
-
22:00东基尔布莱德 VS 斯青威尔
-
22:05拉姆斯 VS 马斯福特
-
22:05奥鲁巴 VS 迪哈夫拉
-
22:05达巴阿富查伊拉 VS 迈萨菲
-
22:05海湾联 VS 海湾英雄FC
-
22:10阿布扎比联合U21 VS 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21
-
22:10哈塔U21 VS 华斯尔U21
-
22:10巴塔后备队 VS 阿积曼U21
-
22:10豪尔费坎U21 VS 阿布扎比半岛U21
-
22:10沙迦U21 VS 班尼亚斯U21
-
22:15比利亚雷亚尔 VS 塞维利亚
-
22:15卡利什 VS 克特威卡
-
22:15费罗尔竞技 VS 阿尔科孔
-
22:15希洪竞技 VS 安道尔FC
-
22:15阿晓斯U17 VS 兰讷斯U17
-
22:15图立拉 VS 巴尔西亚
-
22:15布鲁日女足 VS 亨克女足
-
22:20拉夫桑贾 VS 塞帕罕
-
22:30波尔蒂芒人 VS 里奥阿维
-
22:30维泽拉 VS 阿马多拉之星
-
22:30维拉维登斯 VS 佩纳菲尔
-
22:30曼海姆 VS 桑德豪森
-
22:30阿尔克马尔女足 VS 海伦芬女足
-
22:30ADO海牙女足 VS 阿贾克斯女足
-
22:30费耶诺德女足 VS 乌德勒支女足
-
22:30兹沃勒女足 VS 福图纳女足
-
22:30PSV埃因霍温女足 VS 精英巴伦查捷特女足
-
22:30特温特女足 VS 特尔斯达女足
-
22:30弗里德克 VS 斯达布尔诺
-
22:30乌赫尔斯基 VS 哲诺伊摩
-
22:30摩特马彭巴勇敢 VS 再生
-
22:30英特克拉比 VS 里波洛
-
22:30勒里內 VS 比堤欧纳克
-
22:40阿拉比科威特 VS 萨尔米亚
-
22:45阿纳巴庄那女足 VS 布兰女足
-
22:50哈瓦达 VS 波斯波利斯
-
23:00华达阿拜维 VS 奥赫里德
-
23:00瓦拉日丁 VS 里耶卡
-
23:00克罗梅里斯 VS 赫鲁迪姆
-
23:00利森 VS 布尔诺
-
23:00普日布拉姆 VS 伊赫拉瓦
-
23:00桑德克亚 VS 埃尔布隆格
-
23:00顿涅茨克矿工 VS 基辅迪纳摩
-
23:00格朗德萨孔内 VS 普利足球
-
23:00利雅得新月 VS 哈森姆
-
23:00布赖代先锋 VS 塔伊
-
23:00奥地利萨尔斯堡 VS 阿尔塔奇B队
-
23:00霍亨恩姆斯 VS 圣约翰
-
23:00伊韦尔顿B队 VS 拉萨拉兹
-
23:00卢戈 VS 科尔内利亚
-
23:00慕特登兹 VS 罗特克瑞兹
-
23:00史达比奥 VS 草蜢U21
-
23:00泰华尼 VS 科索沃苏黎世
-
23:00卡洛治 VS 伯尔尼年轻人U21
-
23:00阿尔西米 VS 奥斯格维
-
23:00KF贝萨多伯多尔 VS 贝斯基米
-
23:00FK斯科普里 VS 比拿斯卡
-
23:00卡劳玛尼 VS 卡梅尼察
-
23:00喀泽夫 VS 德托尼特青年
-
23:00佩利斯特 VS 朴比达
-
23:00泰特克斯 VS 奥赫里德
-
23:00华达内戈蒂诺 VS 诺华兹
-
23:00班德尔 VS 卡齐纳联
-
23:00拉各斯竞技 VS 埃努古流浪者
-
23:00安耶巴 VS 河流联
-
23:00射击之星 VS 阿比亚勇士
-
23:00冈贝联 VS 阳光之星
-
23:00阿克瓦联 VS 中心队
-
23:00利蒙星队 VS 卡诺支柱
-
23:00尼日尔FC VS 卡瓦拉联
-
23:00巴耶尔萨联 VS 高原联
-
23:00克拉科维亚青年队 VS 扎布热矿工青年队
-
23:00杜赫克 VS 纽罗兹
-
23:00扎胡 VS 卡克
-
23:00纳弗巴士拉 VS 卡帕拉
-
23:00卡西姆 VS 阿尔米纳
-
23:00塔拉巴 VS 扎瓦拉
-
23:00巴格达空军 VS 艾纳加弗
-
23:00萨马诺 VS 艾斯哥比度
-
23:00阿西里斯卡联队 VS 泰比
-
23:00斯帕里 VS 萨加雷焦
-
23:00希望萨瓦鲁 VS 雷库恩斯
-
23:00JSP VS 达米萨
-
23:00科托努 VS 阿波美迪纳摩
-
23:00达杰FC VS 科托努自治港体育协会FC
-
23:00马阿纳 VS 北城
-
23:00奥卡胡联 VS 金球SC
-
23:00比蒂维迪 VS 保利文斯巴达
-
23:00布尔加斯1919 VS CSKA索菲亚B队
-
23:00马里萨 VS 巴治克
-
23:00华纳斯巴达 VS 莱特克斯
-
23:00沃莱塔迪查 VS 埃塞俄比亚咖啡
-
23:00兹瓦尼斯 VS 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
-
23:00德布雷辛尼U19 VS 普斯卡什学院U19
-
23:00吉奥利U19 VS 迪欧斯捷尔U19
-
23:00艾卡迪麻亚U19 VS 基斯华达U19
-
23:00费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 VS 新佩斯U19
-
23:00陶尔保SCU19 VS 克魯勒U19
-
23:00格洛比纳 VS 奥达里加
-
23:00潘瑟雷斯 VS 霍迪奥
-
23:00FC多奈尔 VS 博尔古水牛
-
23:00本贝雷凯 VS 索莱尔FC
-
23:00帕拉库迪纳摩 VS 皇家体育帕拉库
-
23:00阿贝勒斯 VS 戴纳米克
-
23:00米尔沙米 VS 佩特罗古
-
23:00奥地利卢斯特瑙 VS BW林茨
-
23:00奥地利维也纳 VS 沃尔夫斯贝格
-
23:00WSG蒂罗尔 VS 阿尔塔奇
-
23:00卡布斯科普 VS 埃斯柏兰卡
-
23:00奥斯特罗维茨 VS 利达
-
23:00耶路撒冷夏普尔 VS 贝塔耶路撒冷
-
23:00特拉维夫夏普尔 VS 阿什杜德
-
23:00佩塔提克瓦马卡比 VS 迪克瓦夏普尔
-
23:00内坦亚马卡比 VS 哈迪拉
-
23:00阿拉克铝业 VS 纳夫特
-
23:00利帕尼 VS FK维德尼克
-
23:00鲁玻夫纳 VS 巴尼克卡利诺沃
-
23:00托普罗 VS 斯拉维亚克思雀
-
23:00卡斯科夫辛 VS 诺唯梅斯托
-
23:00加兰塔 VS 福马
-
23:00班尼卡莱奥塔 VS 沙拉
-
23:00马拉茨基 VS 卢丁斯
-
23:00泽沃伦火车头 VS 拉卡
-
23:00拉维根德尔卡米诺 VS 維拉拉玻
-
23:00布戈洛比 VS 毒蛇
-
23:00德克萨女足 VS 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
-
23:15盖茨黑德 VS 索利赫尔
-
23:20大不里士拖拉机 VS 高尔高赫
-
23:30乔治罗尼亚 VS 凯尔采科罗纳
-
23:30萨拉格斯基 VS 帕克斯
-
23:30克拉科夫 VS 格但斯克莱吉亚
-
23:30福兹纳 VS 塔博塞扎纳
-
23:30亚德兰戴卡尼 VS 伦达瓦
-
23:30比斯特里察 VS 布里涅格罗苏普列
-
23:30多姆扎勒 VS 拉多姆列
-
23:30车诺斯 VS 蒙泰
-
23:30马摩洛迪日落 VS 皇家AM
-
23:30克里恩斯 VS 比尔
-
23:30兹拉 VS 卡拉巴克
-
23:30哥德堡盖斯 VS 瓦斯特拉斯
-
23:30莫列鲁萨 VS 佩拉拉达
-
23:30米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 VS 乌拉圭河床
-
23:30鲁容贝罗克 VS 日利纳
-
23:30杜格普里耶 VS 施巴利亚
-
23:30梅拿达 VS 拉科奥里塔
-
23:30布拉格斯巴达 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚
-
23:30杜安女足 VS 锡昂女足
-
23:30马里迪莫U19 VS 查维斯U19
-
23:30里奥阿维U19 VS 费利拿U19
-
23:30博维斯塔U19 VS 鲁席塔尼亚U19
-
23:30基维辛迪U19 VS 维泽拉U19
-
23:45拉夸德拉 VS 圣塔乌休拉
-
23:59科曼得 VS 卡普斯华利
-
23:59阿杜美罗姆 VS OSE狮队
-
23:59锡斯达克 VS 阿斯萨法特
-
23:59塔尔图大学 VS 帕尔努
-
23:59特尔古捷乌 VS 拉古纳
-
23:59乌斯提列本 VS BK迪辛
-
23:59布尔萨体育 VS 费内巴切
-
23:59奥巴康普 VS 沙拉科拉米亚
-
00:00贝尔格莱德红星女篮 VS 梅加女篮
-
00:00广播APR VS US莫纳斯提尔
-
00:00嘉德维克 VS 达尔维克
-
00:00托尔阿克雷里 VS 阿费查尔丁
-
00:00阿劳 VS 锡永
-
00:00尼奈斯 VS 贝林佐纳
-
00:00韦尔 VS 巴登
-
00:00廷达斯托尔女足 VS 费基亚女足
-
00:00维京古女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
-
00:00史莫哈 VS ZED FC
-
00:00扎马雷克 VS 恩比
-
00:00斯托姆加斯特 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
-
00:00阿尔哈拉 VS 席特拉
-
00:00艾希迪 VS 布赛廷
-
00:00拿杰玛 VS 麦纳麦
-
00:00萨桑德拉 VS ASI阿本古鲁
-
00:00柏纳洛德夏普尔 VS 雷霍沃特夏普尔
-
00:00卡亚普 VS 尤帕
-
00:00班珠尔联 VS TMT
-
00:00美好未来FC VS 史蒂夫比科
-
00:00US武装部队 VS 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
-
00:00阿博波 VS 圣佩德罗FC
-
00:00凯里亚 VS 阿斯韦德利尔
-
00:00葡萄牙U16 VS 奥地利U16
-
00:05苏拉比卡 VS 沙希尔
-
00:05雅蒙克 VS 阿尔塔达孟
-
00:30哥廷根 VS 中央德国
-
00:30希伯纳 VS 萨波克
-
00:30莱维切 VS 科马尔诺
-
00:30弗里敦市 VS 东端狮
-
00:30海法夏普尔 VS 布奈萨克宁哈普尔
-
00:30贝尔谢巴夏普尔 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比
-
00:30冈比亚武装部队 VS 皇家班珠尔
-
00:30圣米迦勒阿斯科 VS 圣迈克尔拉夫
-
00:30弗洛U19 VS 诺斯特兰德U19
-
00:45VEF里加 VS 里加斯泽利
-
00:45贝特谢安 VS 塔姆拉
-
01:00帕伦西亚 VS 奥布拉多
-
01:00奥洛维女篮 VS 泽尼察钢铁女篮
-
01:00汉维特 VS NKA佩奇
-
01:00比尔舒华夏普尔 VS 耶路撒冷夏普尔
-
01:00特雷普卡 VS 伊犁
-
01:00伏伊伏丁那 VS 苏博斯巴达
-
01:00麦克阿尔杰女篮 VS 塞蒂夫山女篮
-
01:00克拉科夫女篮 VS GTK格丁尼亚女篮
-
01:00维拉斯尼亚 VS 图达杜利斯
-
01:00卡拉班体育女篮 VS 乌萨法斯女篮
-
01:00维姆西女足 VS 萨库体育会女足
-
01:00夏卡B队 VS 图尔库国际B队
-
01:00威柯拉 VS 穆艾塔罗
-
01:00阿尔赖扬 VS 阿尔科尔
-
01:00布卡士邦SK VS 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
-
01:00俄辛康士邦 VS 梅内门
-
01:00坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70 VS 洛伊斯基
-
01:00乌哈米亚吉 VS 米兰德戈FC
-
01:00USV格纳斯B队 VS 纳斯尔巴赫
-
01:15巴根熊 VS 内斯提夫
-
01:15EB利里亚 VS UBI康考迪亚
-
01:15UPB甘迪亚 VS 哈恩 CB
-
01:15格尼斯坦奥格利 VS 图普斯
-
01:30斯威夫特 VS 尼德科恩
-
01:30纳姆古戈俱乐部 VS 黄金小精灵
-
01:45胡塞因 VS 加里里
-
02:00曼雷萨 VS 毕尔巴鄂
-
02:00华沙莱吉亚 VS 什切青
-
02:00阿科多 VS 利雅得胜利
-
02:00福塔雷萨青年队 VS 桑托斯青年队
-
02:00阿比让竞赛会 VS ASEC米莫萨
-
02:00广士云格U19 VS 巴洛姆U19
-
02:00德洛巴福根U19 VS 瑞迪U19
-
02:00米纳斯巴西利亚女足U20 VS 库亚巴女足U20
-
02:00桑托斯女子U20 VS 费罗维里亚女足U20
-
02:00RB凯夫拉维克 VS 夏威拉格地
-
02:00里约热内卢U20 VS 马格伦斯青年队
-
02:15塞德维塔青年 VS 萨格勒布迪那摩
-
02:15克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 巴西国际青年队
-
02:15奥普沙尔U19 VS 格鲁德U19
-
02:15斯吉德U19 VS 利恩U19
-
02:30乌拉尼亚米兰 VS 维罗纳
-
02:30里米尼 VS 塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
-
02:30阿维尼达女篮 VS 罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
-
02:30奥扎诺 VS 帕多瓦能源
-
02:30阿普卡拉纳U20 VS 欧帕尔利奥U20
-
02:30塞法马女足U20 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞女足U20
-
02:30尤文图德德拉后备队 VS 波士顿河后备队
-
02:30漫游者后备队 VS 乌拉圭河床后备队
-
02:45斯拉斯克 VS 区奥斯特鲁夫
-
03:00里耶蒂 VS 维耳图斯TSB
-
03:00德约利巴女篮 VS 曼德女篮
-
03:00河流劫持者 VS AS杜昂斯
-
03:00亚特兰大 VS 马赛
-
03:00勒沃库森 VS 罗马
-
03:00奥林匹亚科斯 VS 阿斯顿维拉
-
03:00布卡拉曼加竞技 VS 圣塔菲
-
03:00科林蒂安女足U20 VS 圣保罗女足U20
-
03:15辛德里 VS IR雷克雅未克
-
03:30尤文图德 VS 特内里费
-
05:00皇家巴马科 VS AS警察
-
05:00塔库里女足 VS 卢捷诺体育会女联
-
05:00CD维达后备队 VS 摩塔瓜后备
-
05:00CD马拉松后备 VS 奥兰乔FC后备
-
05:30昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 VS 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
-
05:30萨卡特科卢卡 VS 利梅诺
-
05:30CD德拉贡后备队 VS 萨卡特科卢卡后备队
-
06:00圣洛伦索 VS 山谷独立队
-
06:00蒙得维的亚利物浦 VS 帕尔梅拉斯
-
06:00贝尔格拉诺 VS 德芬
-
06:00格雷米奥青年队 VS 弗拉门戈青年队
-
06:00埃斯塔后备队 VS 小博卡斯
-
06:30巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
-
06:30福塔雷萨 VS 弗拉门戈
-
06:30布鲁门诺女篮 VS 圣何塞女篮
-
06:40加勒比风暴岛 VS 博戈塔海盗
-
07:00印第安纳狂热 VS 亚特兰大梦想
-
07:00康涅狄格太阳 VS 纽约自由人
-
07:00波士顿凯尔特人 VS 克利夫兰骑士
-
07:15胡麦国民队女足 VS 奥林匹亚女足
-
07:30纽瓦城 VS 圣何塞
-
07:30亚松森自由 VS 美洲太阳俱乐部
-
08:00欧贝拉TC VS 圣马丁
-
08:00佩纳罗尔 VS 梅赛德斯交流会
-
08:00瓜伊纳沃 VS 马纳蒂
-
08:00桑图尔塞捕蟹者 VS 巴阿蒙牧牛人
-
08:00阿雷西博 VS 马雅格斯
-
08:00瓜拉塞奥 VS 查卡里塔斯SC
-
08:00科洛科洛 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
-
08:00最强者 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
-
08:00布拉干蒂诺RB VS 竞技
-
08:00弗雷斯尼洛 VS 颂娜B队
-
08:10锡帕基拉老虎 VS 科尔多瓦美洲虎
-
08:15科登 VS 乌拉圭民族
-
08:40布卡罗斯 VS 诺特动力
-
09:00佩德罗埃查古 VS 蒙罗社区联盟
-
09:00佩纳罗尔LDD VS 阿根廷胡宁LDD
-
09:00美洲狮 VS 蓝十字
-
09:00美洲狮女足 VS 蒙特雷女足
-
09:00莱昂女足 VS 帕丘卡女足
-
09:15圣萨尔瓦多BC VS 科胡特佩克
-
09:30俄克拉荷马城雷霆 VS 达拉斯独行侠
-
09:30CD法斯 VS 亚古雷
-
10:00基多天主大学 VS 拉卡莱拉联
-
10:00加西拉索 VS 拉努斯
-
11:06瓜达拉哈拉女足 VS 墨西哥美洲女足
-
11:10老虎大学 VS 蒙特雷
-
12:30汉密尔顿奥林匹克 VS 库山
-
13:00托列斯比卡拉 VS 富勒姆联
-
13:00坎伯兰联 VS 阿德莱德胜利
-
13:00塞利斯贝瑞联 VS 普雷福特
-
13:00西阿德莱德SC VS 阿德莱德毒蛇
-
13:00西部前锋 VS 斯特尔特狮队
-
13:00阿德莱德眼镜蛇 VS 阿德莱德蓝鹰
-
13:30北阿坎德邦FC VS 阿杰马尔FC
-
15:00卡帕拉巴 VS 西南昆士兰达雷
-
15:30富兰克林公牛 VS 南部鲨鱼
-
15:30曼立联U20 VS 悉尼联U20
-
16:00北方巫师女篮 VS 凯恩斯海豚女篮
-
16:00北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 VS 凤凰阳光海岸女篮
-
16:00霍巴特电光女篮 VS 墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:00顿涅茨克矿工青年队 VS 基辅迪纳摩青年队
-
16:00乌拉尔青年队 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
-
16:00内蒙古草上飞 VS 甘南九二联队
-
16:00泰国女足U17 VS 中国女足U17
-
16:00布罗德美度兰后备队 VS 新兰普顿FC后备队
-
16:00伊斯顿沙伯U23 VS 圣乔治维拉翁U23
-
16:15班特列U23 VS 布伦瑞克城U23
-
16:15普雷斯顿莱恩U23 VS 兰沃里林弗洛U23
-
16:30甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 VS 纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
-
16:30公路勇士 VS 博尔特斯
-
16:30弗林德斯联合女足后备队 VS 索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
-
17:00奥布隆U21 VS 鲁克维尼基青年队
-
17:00FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 VS 杜纳伊夫齐
-
17:00三菱重工浦和红钻女足 VS 仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
-
17:00阿克布女足 VS FC康斯坦丁女足
-
17:00凯瑟瑞纳 VS 明迪爱瑟斯
-
17:00希腊U16 VS 匈牙利U16
-
17:00玛格拉U21 VS 圣罗拉U21
-
17:00AR盖尔玛女足 VS ASE贝贾亚女足
-
17:15金士顿城 VS 卡罗琳
-
17:15布琳狮子 VS 诺夫克特
-
17:30曼立联 VS 悉尼联
-
17:30墨尔本骑士 VS 格林古利
-
17:30波克海尔 VS 多富顿
-
17:30塞提夫女足 VS MB哈西迈斯欧德女足
-
17:30克莱夫女足 VS 印蒂奥兰女足
-
17:30CM巴特纳女足 VS 巴特纳女足
-
17:45丹德农市 VS 海德堡联
-
17:45悉尼FC VS 中央海岸水手
-
18:00北黄金海岸海鹰 VS 凤凰阳光海岸
-
18:00北方巫师 VS 凯恩斯马林鱼
-
18:00霍巴特电光 VS 墨尔本猛虎
-
18:00加利尔 VS 内斯兹奥纳
-
18:00沃斯卡拉青年队 VS FC米奈青年队
-
18:00阿德莱德城 VS 地铁之星
-
18:00南阿德莱德黑豹 VS 阿德莱德奥林匹克
-
18:00布罗德美度兰 VS 新莱姆顿FC
-
18:00百年风暴人 VS 斯普林菲尔德联
-
18:00科诺普廖夫青年队 VS 莫斯科火车头青年队
-
18:00斯特罗吉诺青年队 VS 索契青年队
-
18:00诺夫哥罗德青年队 VS 法克尔青年队
-
18:00阿巴哈尼达卡 VS 孟加拉国警察
-
18:00MFS拉汉马特 VS 谢赫拉塞尔
-
18:00SD家族 VS 阿克扎伊克
-
18:00骑警流浪 VS 悉尼大学
-
18:00赫斯特维尔 VS 中岸水手联
-
18:00西孟加拉邦女足 VS 昌迪加尔女足
-
18:05东京电击 VS 琉球黄金帝王
-
18:15格伦诺奇骑士后备队 VS 新城鹰
-
18:15奥林比亚勇士 VS 克拉伦斯斑马后备队
-
18:25宇都宫皇者 VS 千叶喷射机
-
18:30科伯恩美洲狮女篮 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:30朱恩达拉普狼女篮 VS 沃里克参议员女篮
-
18:30芒特甘比尔先锋 VS 纽纳华丁幽灵
-
18:30佩里湖老鹰女篮 VS 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
-
18:30海法马卡比 VS 哈纳佩佩
-
18:30拉马特哈萨隆 VS 马卡比大地
-
18:30本特利绿茵 VS 布伦瑞克城
-
18:30普雷斯顿莱恩 VS 兰沃里林弗洛
-
18:30伊斯顿沙伯 VS 圣乔治维莱FC
-
18:30贝赛联 VS 北极星
-
18:30伊尼胡列斯 VS 罗姆内
-
18:30帕斯科华伦 VS 墨尔本塞尔维
-
18:30埃森登皇家 VS 阿东那城
-
18:30伊斯顿沙伯女足 VS 布里斯班城女足
-
18:30布兰登公园 VS 科林伍德
-
18:30科塔林 VS 高阿体育会
-
18:40迪莫纳体育 VS 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
-
18:40伊罗尼莫迪恩 VS 辛桑特拉维夫
-
18:40撒冷马比卡 VS 奇亚亚蒙SC
-
18:40莫敦提拉体育 VS 巴卡加尔巴
-
18:45西阿德莱女足 VS 阿德莱德大学女足
-
19:00奥尔登堡 VS 维尔茨堡
-
19:00拉贾瓦利棉兰 VS 印尼年轻骑士
-
19:00莫斯科中央陆军 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
-
19:00高雄全家海神 VS 台啤永丰云豹
-
19:00克斯欧仁古库 VS 阿尔泰
-
19:00青岛海牛 VS 南通支云
-
19:00帕克斯U19 VS 华萨斯U19
-
19:00布哈拉 VS FK奧林匹克B队
-
19:00花刺子模乌尔根奇 VS 努库斯咸海
-
19:00汗腾格里 VS 拖雷斯
-
19:00杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 VS 卡斯比阿克套
-
19:00榆林天骄 VS 新疆雪域天成
-
19:00澳大利亚女足U17 VS 日本女足U17
-
19:00平福 VS PVF人民公安FC
-
19:00达尔文港足球俱乐部 VS 达尔文奥林匹克
-
19:00弗林德斯联合女足 VS 索尔兹伯里女足
-
19:15巴彦祖尔赫体育 VS 巴伐利亚FC
-
19:30菲律宾电信TNT VS 伊拉斯图阴阳天
-
19:30布勒辛FC VS US熊猫B52
-
19:35成都蓉城 VS 河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
-
19:45马里士他卡沙 VS 芽笼联队
-
19:45后港联队 VS 狮城水手
-
20:00艾拉斯克特埃里温 VS 舒拉克
-
20:00BKMA II VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
-
20:00勒那因阿尔查赫 VS 休尼克FC
-
20:00巴吞联 VS 孔敬联
-
20:00卡迪夫城U21 VS 赫尔城U21
-
20:00加格拉 VS 森特尔迪亚
-
20:00纳瓦萨体育 VS 马塔雷联
-
20:00上海海港 VS 长春亚泰
-
20:00圣乔治 VS 埃塞俄比亚保险
-
20:00奥伦堡青年队 VS 莫斯科中央陆军青年队
-
20:00罗斯托夫青年队 VS 格罗兹尼青年队
-
20:00埃塞俄比亚女足U17 VS 肯雅女足U17
-
20:00马卡比艾哈迈德 VS MS特伯比
-
20:00波黑U16 VS 斯洛文尼亚U16
-
20:30朱恩达拉普狼 VS 沃里克参议员
-
20:30科伯恩美洲狮 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛
-
20:30佩里湖老鹰 VS 卡拉曼达东方太阳
-
20:30利维贝雷 VS 普里卡帕亚
-
21:00汉都亚 VS 兰斯皮克
-
21:00古尔加尼 VS 卡夫卡西亚
-
21:00LWD篮球 VS 兹沃勒
-
21:00苏维埃之翼 VS 格罗兹尼特里克
-
21:00卡昂U19 VS 敦刻尔克U19
-
21:00里尔U19 VS 亚眠U19
-
21:00沙兰U19 VS 朗斯U19
-
21:00查贝利U19 VS 勒阿弗尔U19
-
21:00蒙费梅伊U19 VS 兰斯U19
-
21:00华伦西恩斯U19 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼U19
-
21:00斯旺西U21 VS 伯明翰U21
-
21:00奎维利U19 VS 蒙特鲁日U19
-
21:00乌干达税务局 VS 坎帕拉市
-
21:00帕纳察奇 VS 迪亚哥拉斯
-
21:00马克多尼科斯 VS AEK雅典B队
-
21:00加索基 VS 艾丁切尔斯
-
21:00索利戈尔派翠克夫 VS 明斯克迪纳摩B队
-
21:00瑟亚米卡 VS 杰艾斯
-
21:00凯兰 VS 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
-
21:00科赫西洛特 VS 巴克吉萨尔
-
21:00胡占德 VS 潘杰希尔·鲁米
-
21:00伊罗尼太巴列 VS 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
-
21:00卡比利奥马卡比 VS 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
-
21:00赫兹立亚马卡比 VS 特拉维夫叶胡达
-
21:00哈萨隆 VS 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
-
21:00法萨巴夏普尔 VS 阿富拉夏普尔
-
21:00拉马甘夏普尔 VS 卡法尔卡瑟姆
-
21:00里雄莱锡安夏普尔 VS 塞克特兹亚
-
21:00IB谢法拉姆 VS 阿科夏普尔
-
21:00柔佛DT VS 雪州
-
21:00胡特恩 VS 瓦禾达
-
21:00贝鲁特竞技 VS 塔楼体育
-
21:00库萨达西斯 VS 库塔艾士邦
-
21:00摩丝体育 VS 托卡特
-
21:00阿华利古奇 VS 叶内奥都斯
-
21:00埃菲尔09 VS 安那托利亚大学
-
21:45索菲亚1948 VS 索非亚斯拉维亚
-
21:50雷迪塞瓦特 VS 希本尼克
-
22:00吉里森士邦 VS 尤姆尼耶士邦
-
22:00维加斯 VS 英特俱乐部
-
22:00克拉斯诺达尔青年队 VS 苏维埃之翼青年队
-
22:00巴蒂卡青年队 VS 喀山红宝石青年队
-
22:00莫斯科斯巴达青年队 VS UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
-
22:00莫洛迪兹诺 VS 奥尔沙
-
22:00EGS加夫萨 VS 史利玛内
-
22:00法马利康U23 VS 吉维森特U23
-
22:00杜连斯U23 VS 维泽拉U23
-
22:00卡托克匹亚斯 VS 艾治拿斯足球會
-
22:05塔亚文 VS 贾兹拉哈姆拉
-
22:05泰德 VS 迪巴阿尔胡桑
-
22:05城市俱乐部 VS 阿拉比欧姆古温
-
22:05迪拜联合 VS 哈利亚
-
22:10阿治曼 VS 巴塔
-
22:10阿布扎比半岛 VS 豪尔费坎
-
22:30夫里兰 VS TJ塔特拉
-
23:00巴克科伊 VS 福诺体育
-
23:00库塔伊西 VS 第比利斯州立大学
-
23:00LKS洛迪兹II VS 拉杜尼亚河
-
23:00科马尔诺 VS 阿特梅迪亚
-
23:00诺瓦维斯 VS 马尔泽尼斯
-
23:00米亚瓦斯巴达 VS 沙莫林
-
23:00塔特拉 VS 克曼尼
-
23:00波罗尼 VS MSK贝塞夫
-
23:00扑雷索夫 VS 库宾
-
23:00布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 VS 波瓦兹斯卡
-
23:00日利纳B队 VS 斯拉沃
-
23:00艾卜哈 VS 达马克
-
23:00法兰克福女足 VS 弗赖堡女足
-
23:00云达不莱梅女足 VS 沃尔夫斯堡女足
-
23:00尼菲治巴库 VS 卡帕兹PFK
-
23:00古比斯 VS VPS瓦萨
-
23:00哥里迪拉 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
-
23:00阿特拉姆德 VS 科福里杜阿
-
23:00技术英雄 VS 瓦桑塔
-
23:00VC勇士 VS 斯特德法斯特
-
23:00力量FC VS 塔马利市
-
23:00沃尔克特城 VS NIGD银行
-
23:00霍多宁 VS 赫鲁钦
-
23:00里加足球学院 VS 利耶帕亚
-
23:00BGU明斯克动力 VS 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
-
23:00连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
-
23:00萨哈布 VS 马恩
-
23:00斯维特 VS 佐维耶茨基
-
23:30达布罗瓦戈尼 VS 特里弗索波特
-
23:30俄斯特拉法 VS 宁布力克
-
23:30BC诺基亚 VS 赫尔辛基海鸥
-
23:30多马日利采 VS 塔博尔斯科学院
-
23:30纳达 VS 佐法尔
-
23:30卡图斯亚 VS 卢齐诺
-
23:30ES瑟特福U21 VS 卡拜里U21
-
23:59查洛摩勒斯 VS 巴尔坎
-
23:59拉普拉 VS 卡勒夫
-
23:59约斯特联 VS 丹博斯治
-
00:30开姆尼茨 VS 帕托马斯纽约人
-
00:30罗斯托克 VS 克赖尔森姆
-
00:30维尔茨堡 VS 海德堡
-
00:30波策特克 VS 赫利奥斯太阳
-
01:00艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 VS 拉那那马卡比
-
01:00法兰克福 VS 耶拿
-
01:00摩纳哥 VS 费内巴切
-
01:30卡拉布马女篮 VS 帕拉辛女篮
-
01:30吉森46人 VS BG卡尔斯鲁厄
-
02:00墨西加利太阳 VS 普埃布拉
-
02:00路德维希堡 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
-
02:00ALBA柏林 VS 特莱克姆波恩
-
02:00墨西加利太阳 VS 普埃布拉
-
02:30路易斯罗马 VS 弗拉塔纳多
-
02:30阿格里真托 VS 巴尔图尔塞托
-
02:30拉蒂纳 VS 圣乔布
-
02:30申丘尔KK VS 伊利里亚
-
03:00维尔德坎女篮 VS CB阿尔西女篮
-
03:00巴塞罗那 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
-
03:15格林达维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
-
06:00意大利人运动 VS 安库德
-
06:00奥布拉斯 VS 奎梅萨
-
06:00保利斯塔诺 VS 弗兰萨
-
07:00博卡青年 VS 阿根廷胡宁竞技
-
07:00圣保罗 VS 米纳斯
-
07:30卡扎竞技 VS 埃泽扎竞技
-
07:30伊图赞戈 VS 米德兰-卢瑟兰学院
-
08:00帕兰德森 VS 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
-
08:00科尔多瓦学院 VS 普格雷斯塔联合
-
08:00阿瓜达桑特罗斯 VS 圣赫尔曼
-
08:00巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 卡罗莱纳州巨人
-
08:00纽约尼克斯 VS 印第安纳步行者
-
09:00奎梅萨 VS 福尔摩莎
-
09:00奎梅萨 VS 福尔摩莎
-
10:15贾利斯科 VS 蒂华纳宗基
-
10:30希雷迪亚诺 VS 普塔雷纳斯
-
10:30西雅图海湾人 VS 路易斯维尔FC
-
10:30拉斯维加斯之光 VS 洛杉矶FC
-
11:16帕丘卡 VS 墨西哥美洲
-
11:40卡波FC VS 洛杉矶动力
-
13:00光州大学女篮 VS 蔚山大学女篮
-
13:30武汉武体女足 VS 河北君乐宝女足
-
13:30福建南安女足 VS 广西平果呗侬女足
-
13:30北京师范大学女足 VS 上海申花上体女足
-
15:30坎特伯雷公羊 VS 塔拉纳基山地
-
15:30坎特伯雷公羊 VS 塔拉纳基山地
-
15:45辽宁沈北禾丰女足 VS 广东体彩女足
-
15:45青岛西海岸女足 VS 大连女足
-
15:45佛山皓博女足 VS 天津圣德女足
-
15:45云南安泰女足 VS 四川女足
-
16:00奎松城首都 VS 民都洛水牛
-
16:00菲律宾女足U17 VS 朝鲜女足U17
-
16:30阿图斯维尔登 VS 罗森娜尔
-
16:30莱歇瑙 VS 豪尔迪路
-
17:00台元纺织女篮 VS 国泰人寿女篮
-
17:00台元纺织女篮 VS 国泰人寿女篮
-
17:00萨拉戈萨B队 VS 马德里学生后备队
-
17:00莱昂内莎 VS UB阿尔切纳
-
17:00岘港青年队 VS 昆嵩
-
17:00克拉根福1909 VS ATUS费拉赫
-
17:00SV克莱格 VS 特赖巴赫
-
17:00FC康德 VS FK藻比什凯克
-
17:00科布列治 VS 西提索足球俱乐部
-
17:00亨斯伯格 VS 加姆斯
-
17:00大学文学院队 VS 丁洪
-
17:15伊洛瓦底联 VS 大港星联FC
-
17:30罗马女足U19 VS AC米兰女足U19
-
18:00伊洛联合皇家 VS 比科尔火山
-
18:00于默奥 VS 斯托克松德
-
18:00阿克托比B队 VS 卡拉特B队
-
18:00奥基捷佩斯 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
-
18:00黄英嘉莱 VS 宋兰义安
-
18:00赫斯霍尔姆 VS 塔恩比
-
18:00克图 VS FC 芬克鲁德
-
18:00PVF越南 VS TT河内B队
-
18:00瑞士U16 VS 爱尔兰U16
-
18:30库克山后备队 VS 麦格理湖后备队
-
19:00台北啤酒 VS 裕隆纳智捷
-
19:00台北啤酒 VS 裕隆纳智捷
-
19:00台北台新火星 VS 新北中信特攻
-
19:00艾斯基斯迈 VS 奥尼沙拉
-
19:00BK奥林匹克 VS 安吉尔霍姆斯
-
19:00拖斯兰达 VS 法尔肯堡
-
19:00特瓦克斯 VS 诺尔比
-
19:00沙夫哈拉 VS 康加哈拉
-
19:00休尔坦古佐 VS 库鲁维奇科坎
-
19:00斯特罗克斯塔什干 VS 马沙尔
-
19:00韩国女足U17 VS 印度尼西亚女足U17
-
19:00比利时女足U17 VS 葡萄牙女足U17
-
19:00斯托尔桑 VS 费洛罗
-
19:00米巴瓦 VS 塔博拉联队
-
19:00斯泰恩雪儿女足 VS 波斯莫伊特倫女足
-
19:15巴士奎特莫莱特俱乐部 VS 阿里达内
-
19:15科尔多瓦 VS 毕尔巴鄂B队
-
19:30CEU天蝎 VS 拉萨尔生态石油
-
19:30桑加布伦德 VS 特斯昆古体育
-
19:30斯莫根女足 VS 维迪比斯克女足
-
19:30维尔比约女足 VS 桑德比BK女足
-
19:35浙江稠州金租 VS 新疆伊力特
-
19:35浙江稠州金租 VS 新疆伊力特
-
20:00阿布拉韦弗斯 VS 圣胡安骑士
-
20:00卡潘宝山 VS 诺亚B队
-
20:00米卡 VS 艾拉斯克特B队
-
20:00维冈竞技U21 VS 克鲁U21
-
20:00托纳斯 VS 延雪平南区
-
20:00弗里斯卡 VS 阿西里斯卡
-
20:00阿拉佛斯 VS 库姆拉
-
20:00IFK斯克维德 VS 慕达拉
-
20:00法西尔凯内马 VS 巴赫达尔城
-
20:00维达 VS 维得比查
-
20:00拉贾萨隆 VS 玛丽港
-
20:00詹兹 VS TPS图尔库
-
20:00阿拉兹萨特利 VS 莫克
-
20:00圣珀尔滕女足 VS 奥地利维也纳女足
-
20:00威斯基拉 VS 诺德豪森
-
20:00安卡拉古库U19 VS 阿兰亚士邦U19
-
20:00蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队 VS 德芬索后备队
-
20:15河内FC VS 电讯体工
-
20:30高华尤夫卡 VS 卢甘斯克索尔亚
-
20:30派提亚 VS 维萨隆德
-
20:30卡尔帕伊斯顿FA VS 吉扎克
-
20:30沙马基 VS 卡云艾夫拉克
-
20:301461 特拉布宗 VS 安卡拉体育
-
20:30厄德尔 VS 伊斯肯德伦
-
21:00古尔加尼 VS 卡夫卡西亚
-
21:00布洛马波卡纳女足 VS 皮特奥女足
-
21:00奥雷布洛女足 VS 克里斯提斯塔女足
-
21:00特雷勒堡女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
-
21:00维特斯约女足 VS 林雪平女足
-
21:00伊利奥普利 VS 卡拉马塔
-
21:00卡利地亚雅典 VS 干尼亚
-
21:00基加利 VS 穆哈兹联合
-
21:00伊斯梅利 VS El达克尔野
-
21:00卡萨尔后备队 VS FK阿雷斯
-
21:00亚西图尔斯坦 VS 埃基巴斯图兹
-
21:00苏尔团结 VS 的黎波里体育
-
21:00贝鲁特海岸青年 VS 阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
-
21:00智慧SC VS 加济青年
-
21:00苏阿火烈鸟 VS 哈博罗内联
-
21:00博茨瓦纳国防 VS 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
-
21:00米尔姆甘FK VS 卡拉达格
-
21:00埃涅尔格提克 VS 扎塔拉
-
21:00TB特沃罗伊 VS B68托夫蒂尔
-
21:00印度尼西亚U23 VS 几内亚U23
-
21:00库克斯哈文 VS 条顿乌尔岑
-
21:00普鲁士明斯特B队 VS 布林宁豪森FC
-
21:00KF费罗尼克里 VS KF利里亚
-
21:00KF格尼拉内 VS 罗拉匹
-
21:00福什科索瓦 VS 杜卡吉尼
-
21:00普里斯堤纳 VS 德利塔格尼拉內
-
21:00马利舍瓦 VS 巴尔干尼
-
21:00FC艾森卡珀尔 VS 阿斯科米特勒
-
21:00DSG费拉赫 VS SV埃贝斯泰因
-
21:00伊赫福SC VS JKT坦尚尼亚
-
21:00鲁金佐FC VS 卡扬扎联
-
21:00卢米耶恩戈齐 VS 弗兰博东
-
21:15基邦加 VS 新城足球俱乐部
-
21:15卡维治斯 VS 恩戈姆足球俱乐部
-
21:30乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 VS 奥尔登堡
-
21:30保罗沙 VS 维切塔
-
21:30乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 VS 奥尔登堡
-
21:30保罗沙 VS 维切塔
-
21:30圣吉罗斯 VS 安特卫普
-
21:30西班牙女足U17 VS 波兰女足U17
-
21:30穆斯切尔巴赫 VS 威灵根
-
21:30FSV比辛根08 VS 诺汀根
-
21:30格平杰SV VS TSG巴克南
-
21:30VfR曼海姆 VS BSV霍尔扎森
-
21:30普福尔茨海姆 VS 拉芬斯堡
-
21:30登兹林根 VS FC 诺尔曼尼亚
-
21:30乌塔拉女足 VS 舒达普斯卡里尼青年女足
-
22:00比史弗斯霍芬 VS 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
-
22:00奥斯卡港 VS 隆德斯
-
22:00拜仁慕尼黑女足 VS 沃尔夫斯堡女足
-
22:00拜利斯 VS 艾巴辛尼
-
22:00B36托尔斯港 VS NSI鲁纳维克
-
22:00艾斯卡U19 VS 克罗佛塔U19
-
22:00圣佛罗里昂 VS SV格拉拉
-
22:00普雷加滕 VS 蒙德塞联合会
-
22:00诺霍斯女足 VS 桑恩达女足
-
22:00伊米尔 VS 禾利达仁迪
-
22:15华卡普 VS 伊洛特
-
22:15萨德 VS 艾马希亚
-
22:30秘鲁U20 VS 哥斯达黎加U20
-
22:30塞莱泽尔 VS SK圣安德烈
-
23:00皮尔诺 VS 利杜禾斯里塔斯
-
23:00图寅根雷达虎 VS 汉堡
-
23:00帕尔努 VS 塔尔图大学
-
23:00梅尔辛 VS 加济安泰普
-
23:00布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 斯维塔维
-
23:00皮尔诺 VS 利杜禾斯里塔斯
-
23:00图寅根雷达虎 VS 汉堡
-
23:00梅尔辛 VS 加济安泰普
-
23:00布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 斯维塔维
-
23:00库塔伊西 VS 第比利斯州立大学
-
23:00斯特贾南女篮 VS 凯夫拉维克女篮
-
23:00科西德女篮 VS HD海军陆战队女篮
-
23:00阿塔尔 VS USFAS巴马科
-
23:00托尔梅斯 VS CB马塔罗
-
23:00里瓦斯 VS 比斯巴尔巴斯克
-
23:00阿约斯体育 VS 科尼亚布于克谢希尔
-
23:00艾拉华特 VS 诺亚FC
-
23:00费哈 VS 哈萨征服
-
23:00利雅得体育 VS 布赖代合作
-
23:00纳弗特 VS 阿比尔
-
23:00纳夫特米桑 VS 胡多德
-
23:00德雷达瓦市 VS 阿达玛城
-
23:00艾沙尔特 VS 阿喀巴
-
23:00阿洛顿 VS 安曼阿赫利
-
23:00锡尔克堡 VS 奥胡斯
-
23:00普尤 VS 格力夫克
-
23:00EB斯特雷穆尔 VS 托尔斯港
-
23:00胡多德 VS 巴格达空军
-
23:00UFC锡岑海姆 VS 布隆伯格
-
23:00奈蒂沃特马卡比 VS 艾佐尔夏普尔
-
23:00美洲狮U23 VS 内卡萨U23
-
23:15阿赞 VS 辛巴体育
-
23:30比内海尔兹利亚 VS 海法夏普尔
-
23:30比内海尔兹利亚 VS 海法夏普尔
-
23:30雷欧贝多夫 VS 纽锡德尔
-
23:30KPV科高拉 VS 查路
-
23:30阿比让 VS 穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
-
23:30国际米兰女足U19 VS 萨索洛女足U19
-
23:30帕丘卡U23 VS 圣路易斯竞技U23
-
23:50希奥利艾 VS 特彻哈萨斯
-
23:50希奥利艾 VS 特彻哈萨斯
-
23:59马萨基爱 VS 内温兹
-
23:59斯波尼亚 VS 昂维厄
-
23:59克洛斯滕堡 VS 格拉茨UBSC
-
23:59阿卡迪亚雄狮 VS 上瓦特枪手
-
23:59马萨基爱 VS 内温兹
-
23:59斯波尼亚 VS 昂维厄
-
23:59克洛斯滕堡 VS 格拉茨UBSC
-
23:59阿卡迪亚雄狮 VS 上瓦特枪手
-
23:59帕尔努 VS 塔尔图大学
-
23:59利尔斯基 VS 保利文斯巴达
-
23:59俄斯特拉法 VS 宁布力克
-
23:59阿诺索西斯 VS 克拉夫诺斯
-
00:00阿富拉夏普尔 VS 加利尔
-
00:00开罗国民 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
-
00:00坎帕拉市 VS 人民国防军
-
00:00特拉维夫叶胡达 VS 卡比利奥马卡比
-
00:00乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 VS 赫兹立亚马卡比
-
00:00基尔史莫纳夏普尔 VS 伊罗尼太巴列
-
00:00拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 VS 哈萨隆
-
00:00阿科夏普尔 VS 拉马甘夏普尔
-
00:00阿富拉夏普尔 VS IB谢法拉姆
-
00:00卡法尔卡瑟姆 VS 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
-
00:00塞克特兹亚 VS 法萨巴夏普尔
-
00:00苏杜利察 VS 嘉沃伊万基卡
-
00:00苏博蒂察斯巴达克 VS 尼什拉德尼基
-
00:00亚莫斯菲拉 VS 维尔纽斯
-
00:00考纳斯 VS 伊兰纳斯
-
00:00加尔利阿瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
-
00:00艾治拿斯足球會 VS AEL利马索尔
-
00:00卡米奥提萨 VS 萨拉米斯
-
00:00阿蒂埃努 VS 卡托克匹亚斯
-
00:00尼穆纳斯 VS 斯维依卡塔
-
00:00秘鲁U20 VS 哥斯达黎加U20
-
00:00阿富拉夏普尔 VS 加利尔
-
00:00开罗国民 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
-
00:00坎帕拉市 VS 人民国防军
-
00:00特拉维夫叶胡达 VS 卡比利奥马卡比
-
00:00乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 VS 赫兹立亚马卡比
-
00:00基尔史莫纳夏普尔 VS 伊罗尼太巴列
-
00:00拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 VS 哈萨隆
-
00:00阿科夏普尔 VS 拉马甘夏普尔
-
00:00阿富拉夏普尔 VS IB谢法拉姆
-
00:00卡法尔卡瑟姆 VS 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
-
00:00塞克特兹亚 VS 法萨巴夏普尔
-
00:00苏杜利察 VS 嘉沃伊万基卡
-
00:00苏博蒂察斯巴达克 VS 尼什拉德尼基
-
00:00亚莫斯菲拉 VS 维尔纽斯
-
00:00考纳斯 VS 伊兰纳斯
-
00:00加尔利阿瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
-
00:00艾治拿斯足球會 VS AEL利马索尔
-
00:00卡米奥提萨 VS 萨拉米斯
-
00:00阿蒂埃努 VS 卡托克匹亚斯
-
00:00尼穆纳斯 VS 斯维依卡塔
-
00:00秘鲁U20 VS 哥斯达黎加U20
-
00:05内斯兹奥纳 VS 夏普尔埃拉特
-
00:05内斯兹奥纳 VS 夏普尔埃拉特
-
00:20巴赫拉 VS 锡卜
-
00:20阿尔纳泽马 VS 萨法
-
00:20巴赫拉 VS 锡卜
-
00:20阿尔纳泽马 VS 萨法
-
00:20吉达里比亚 VS 费萨里哈曼
-
00:30萨费德 VS 拉马特哈萨隆
-
00:30什科菲亚洛卡 VS 科瑞卡
-
00:30萨费德 VS 拉马特哈萨隆
-
00:30什科菲亚洛卡 VS 科瑞卡
-
00:30奥斯纳布吕克 VS 沙尔克04
-
00:30VPS乔尼欧伊特 VS 萨里波特库
-
00:45阿布扎比联合 VS 迪拜胜利
-
00:45马萨尼奥 VS 奥林贝纳通
-
00:45阿布扎比联合 VS 迪拜胜利
-
01:00图鲁斯 VS TFT斯科普里
-
01:00格拉茨UBSC VS 克洛斯滕堡
-
01:00胡派达尔 VS 杜塞尔多夫业余队
-
01:00奥尔格里特 VS 赫尔辛堡
-
01:00沃日多瓦茨 VS 潘切沃泽勒
-
01:00马瑟瓦沙巴 VS OFK贝尔格莱德
-
01:00弗洛里亚纳 VS 格兹拉联
-
01:00乌姆沙拉尔 VS 阿尔比达SC
-
01:00赫斯霍尔姆 VS 戈尔斯列夫
-
01:00图鲁斯 VS TFT斯科普里
-
01:00格拉茨UBSC VS 克洛斯滕堡
-
01:00胡派达尔 VS 杜塞尔多夫业余队
-
01:00奥尔格里特 VS 赫尔辛堡
-
01:00沃日多瓦茨 VS 潘切沃泽勒
-
01:00马瑟瓦沙巴 VS OFK贝尔格莱德
-
01:00弗洛里亚纳 VS 格兹拉联
-
01:00乌姆沙拉尔 VS 阿尔比达SC
-
01:00赫斯霍尔姆 VS 戈尔斯列夫
-
01:00温兰加姆利茨 VS SV蒂尔米奇
-
01:00USV格纳斯 VS SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
-
01:00SV伊勒尔 VS 布鲁克穆尔河畔
-
01:00UFC费灵 VS 卡尔斯多夫
-
01:00SV威尔登 VS TUS赫里根鲁兹
-
01:05PPJ学院 VS 查普斯B队
-
01:05PPJ学院 VS 查普斯B队
-
01:15阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 VS 阿尔吉尔青年队
-
01:15阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 VS 阿尔吉尔青年队
-
01:25萨尔米亚 VS 卡达西亚SC
-
01:25萨尔米亚 VS 卡达西亚SC
-
01:30TBB特里尔 VS WWU芒斯特
-
01:30哈根凤凰 VS 基希海姆
-
01:30开普敦城 VS 莫罗卡燕子
-
01:30恺撒酋长 VS TS银河
-
01:30超体联盟 VS 瑟库库内联
-
01:30皇家AM VS 开普敦热刺队
-
01:30贝西克塔斯 VS 安卡拉古库
-
01:30TBB特里尔 VS WWU芒斯特
-
01:30哈根凤凰 VS 基希海姆
-
01:30开普敦城 VS 莫罗卡燕子
-
01:30恺撒酋长 VS TS银河
-
01:30超体联盟 VS 瑟库库内联
-
01:30皇家AM VS 开普敦热刺队
-
01:30贝西克塔斯 VS 安卡拉古库
-
01:30塔林丁 VS 拉特里昆达大学
-
01:30华路哈利达仁迪U19 VS 伊米尔U19
-
01:50吉达里比亚 VS 费萨里哈曼
-
02:00梅加 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
-
02:00科尔切斯特联U21 VS 沃特福德U21
-
02:00弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 金德曼女足
-
02:00梅加 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
-
02:00科尔切斯特联U21 VS 沃特福德U21
-
02:00弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 金德曼女足
-
02:00桑托斯足球俱乐部 VS 科梅尔奇
-
02:00圣塔菲联后备队 VS 戈多伊克鲁斯后备队
-
02:00贝尔格拉诺后备队 VS 竞技俱乐部后备队
-
02:00班菲尔德后备队 VS 圣洛伦索后备队
-
02:00萨米恩托后备队 VS 拉普拉塔大学生后备队
-
02:00贾古波塞U20 VS 马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯U20
-
02:05埃斯卡拉达 VS 科多巴竞赛会
-
02:15帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
-
02:15圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
-
02:15上瓦特枪手 VS 阿卡迪亚雄狮
-
02:15帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
-
02:15圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
-
02:15上瓦特枪手 VS 阿卡迪亚雄狮
-
02:30切德维塔奥林匹亚 VS 奥波斯
-
02:30福蒂多博洛尼亚 VS 特莱维奥
-
02:30乌迪内 VS 朱维克雷莫纳
-
02:30弗尔利 VS 维基瓦诺
-
02:30坎图 VS UEB格斯特科
-
02:30都灵 VS 泰利斯特
-
02:30科帕沃古女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
-
02:30塔雷托 VS 拉蒂那
-
02:30切里尼奥拉 VS 久加连奴
-
02:30亚特兰大U23 VS 特伦托
-
02:30利哥纳诺萨卢斯 VS 卢梅扎恩
-
02:30吉安纳 VS 韦尔切利
-
02:30古比奥 VS 里米尼
-
02:30佩斯卡拉 VS 彭特德拉
-
02:30尤文图斯U23 VS 阿雷佐
-
02:30姆勒诺 VS AT普尔
-
02:30切德维塔奥林匹亚 VS 奥波斯
-
02:30福蒂多博洛尼亚 VS 特莱维奥
-
02:30乌迪内 VS 朱维克雷莫纳
-
02:30弗尔利 VS 维基瓦诺
-
02:30坎图 VS UEB格斯特科
-
02:30都灵 VS 泰利斯特
-
02:30科帕沃古女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
-
02:30克劳利 VS 米尔顿凯恩斯
-
02:30塔雷托 VS 拉蒂那
-
02:30切里尼奥拉 VS 久加连奴
-
02:30亚特兰大U23 VS 特伦托
-
02:30利哥纳诺萨卢斯 VS 卢梅扎恩
-
02:30吉安纳 VS 韦尔切利
-
02:30古比奥 VS 里米尼
-
02:30佩斯卡拉 VS 彭特德拉
-
02:30尤文图斯U23 VS 阿雷佐
-
02:30姆勒诺 VS AT普尔
-
02:45艾尔德里联 VS 帕尔蒂克
-
02:45蒙特罗斯 VS 因弗内斯
-
02:45艾洛亚 VS 汉密尔顿学院
-
03:00巴黎圣日耳曼 VS 多特蒙德
-
03:00博尔顿 VS 巴恩斯利
-
03:00AZ皮切尔诺 VS 克罗托内
-
03:00巴黎圣日耳曼 VS 多特蒙德
-
03:00博尔顿 VS 巴恩斯利
-
03:00AZ皮切尔诺 VS 克罗托内
-
03:15华路亚 VS 拿尔维克
-
03:15华路亚 VS 拿尔维克
-
03:30艾尔勒特尔U19 VS 瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19
-
04:00北莱昂内斯俱乐部 VS CD独立青年
-
04:00北莱昂内斯俱乐部 VS CD独立青年
-
04:00费基亚伊利迪U19 VS 斯塔尔南KFGU19
-
04:00格林达维克U19 VS 凯夫拉维克U19
-
04:30Ada哈恩 VS FC圣马科斯
-
04:30哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 VS 豪卡尔U19
-
06:00马纳蒂 VS 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
-
06:00桑托斯女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
-
06:00罗萨里奥中央 VS 米内罗竞技
-
06:00加拉加斯 VS 佩纳罗尔
-
06:00蒙特维多竞技 VS 阿根廷青年人
-
06:00巴拉圭民族 VS 科林蒂安
-
06:00马纳蒂 VS 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
-
06:00桑托斯女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
-
06:00罗萨里奥中央 VS 米内罗竞技
-
06:00加拉加斯 VS 佩纳罗尔
-
06:00蒙特维多竞技 VS 阿根廷青年人
-
06:00巴拉圭民族 VS 科林蒂安
-
06:00阿根廷独立后备队 VS CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
-
06:30福塔雷萨 VS 弗拉门戈
-
06:30巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
-
06:30福塔雷萨 VS 弗拉门戈
-
06:30巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
-
06:35巴兰基利亚铁塔 VS 西玛罗雷斯
-
07:00波士顿凯尔特人 VS 克利夫兰骑士
-
07:00匹兹堡猎犬河队 VS 塔尔萨钻机工
-
07:00波格索RR VS 圣瑞蒙度RR
-
07:00波士顿凯尔特人 VS 克利夫兰骑士
-
07:00维拉内达独立 VS 波蒂诺学生
-
07:00匹兹堡猎犬河队 VS 塔尔萨钻机工
-
07:00波格索RR VS 圣瑞蒙度RR
-
07:30亚特兰大联 VS 夏洛特独立
-
07:30圣胡斯托飓风 VS 皮诺曹
-
07:30蒙罗社区联盟 VS 佩德罗埃查古
-
07:30亚特兰大联 VS 夏洛特独立
-
08:00都市队 VS 马尔文
-
08:00格斯竞技 VS 博尔赫斯
-
08:00芝加哥天空 VS 纽约自由人
-
08:00克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 庞塞
-
08:00马雅格斯 VS 阿雷西博
-
08:00SV洛杉矶法马 VS 科亚里
-
08:00瓜亚基尔城 VS 库尼布洛FC
-
08:00博塔弗戈SP VS 米拉索
-
08:00帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 弗拉门戈
-
08:00塔奇拉竞技 VS 自由队
-
08:00乌拉圭民族 VS 河床
-
08:00卡萨大学 VS 麦德林独立
-
08:00皇家托马亚波 VS 巴西国际
-
08:00休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 底特律城
-
08:00芝加哥天空 VS 纽约自由人
-
08:00克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 庞塞
-
08:00马雅格斯 VS 阿雷西博
-
08:00贝尔格拉诺图库曼 VS 塔尔塔加尔
-
08:00圣伊西德罗 VS 巴里奥公园
-
08:00SV洛杉矶法马 VS 科亚里
-
08:00瓜亚基尔城 VS 库尼布洛FC
-
08:00博塔弗戈SP VS 米拉索
-
08:00帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 弗拉门戈
-
08:00塔奇拉竞技 VS 自由队
-
08:00乌拉圭民族 VS 河床
-
08:00卡萨大学 VS 麦德林独立
-
08:00皇家托马亚波 VS 巴西国际
-
08:00休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 底特律城
-
08:30阿利安萨 VS 克鲁塞罗
-
08:30艾美利亚诺体育 VS 达努比奥
-
08:30达拉斯FC VS 孟菲斯901
-
08:30维拉圣马丁 VS 里瓦达维亚
-
08:30马科斯华雷斯 VS 博卡斯
-
08:30阿利安萨 VS 克鲁塞罗
-
08:30艾美利亚诺体育 VS 达努比奥
-
08:30达拉斯FC VS 孟菲斯901
-
08:40德尔瓦莱公牛 VS 加勒比风暴岛
-
08:40德尔瓦莱公牛 VS 加勒比风暴岛
-
09:00森卡洛斯 VS 萨普里萨
-
09:00骑兵队 VS 温哥华白帽
-
09:00蒙特罗赖马 VS 罗赖马
-
09:00尼古拉斯 VS 米特协会
-
09:00森卡洛斯 VS 萨普里萨
-
09:00骑兵队 VS 温哥华白帽
-
09:00蒙特罗赖马 VS 罗赖马
-
09:30俄克拉荷马城雷霆 VS 达拉斯独行侠
-
09:30俄克拉荷马城雷霆 VS 达拉斯独行侠
-
10:00西雅图风暴 VS 菲尼克斯水星
-
10:00慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 VS AD格雷西亚
-
10:00秘鲁体育大学 VS 巴兰基亚青年
-
10:00拉巴斯准备 VS 国防与司法
-
10:00圣何塞地震 VS 奥克兰根
-
10:00奥兰治县蓝调 VS 劳顿联
-
10:00西雅图风暴 VS 菲尼克斯水星
-
10:00慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 VS AD格雷西亚
-
10:00秘鲁体育大学 VS 巴兰基亚青年
-
10:00拉巴斯准备 VS 国防与司法
-
10:00圣何塞地震 VS 奥克兰根
-
10:00奥兰治县蓝调 VS 劳顿联
-
10:30萨克拉门托 VS 蒙特雷湾
-
10:30萨克拉门托 VS 蒙特雷湾
-
15:30怀伊 VS 奥塔哥掘金
-
15:30怀伊 VS 奥塔哥掘金
-
16:30普罗斯捷约夫 VS 普日布拉姆
-
16:30布拉格斯巴达B队 VS 利森
-
16:30马朱拉 VS 甘加林联
-
16:30普罗斯捷约夫 VS 普日布拉姆
-
16:30布拉格斯巴达B队 VS 利森
-
16:30马朱拉 VS 甘加林联
-
17:00泰拿华斯巴达女足 VS 鲁森比洛克女足
-
17:00泰拿华斯巴达女足 VS 鲁森比洛克女足
-
17:30黄金海岸骑士 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
-
17:30卡帕拉巴 VS 米切尔顿
-
17:30黄金海岸骑士 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
-
17:30卡帕拉巴 VS 米切尔顿
-
17:30卡布尔彻 VS 黄金海岸联
-
18:00穆伦贝联 VS 冈比亚彩虹
-
18:00广南 VS 河内公安
-
18:00穆伦贝联 VS 冈比亚彩虹
-
18:00广南 VS 河内公安
-
18:30普雷斯顿狮队女足 VS 南墨尔本女足
-
18:30普雷斯顿狮队女足 VS 南墨尔本女足
-
18:45布拉格斯拉维亚女足 VS 斯洛瓦科女足
-
18:45布拉格斯拉维亚女足 VS 斯洛瓦科女足
-
19:00北碧府巴吞旺龙队 VS 沙没沙空市
-
19:00南定 VS 平阳
-
19:00庆和 VS 海防
-
19:00SQC平定 VS 河静洪领
-
19:00伊尔万FK VS 迪法伊阿格苏
-
19:00加云 VS 达利亚FA
-
19:00北碧府巴吞旺龙队 VS 沙没沙空市
-
19:00南定 VS 平阳
-
19:00庆和 VS 海防
-
19:00SQC平定 VS 河静洪领
-
19:00伊尔万FK VS 迪法伊阿格苏
-
19:00加云 VS 达利亚FA
-
19:30北港巴塘码头 VS 泰丰吉普
-
19:35广东华南虎 VS 辽宁本钢
-
19:35广东华南虎 VS 辽宁本钢
-
20:00哥本哈根U19 VS 阿尔堡U19
-
20:00哥本哈根U17 VS 阿尔堡U17
-
20:00奥诺 VS 艾拉华特B队
-
20:00塞莱斯特 VS AC游骑兵
-
20:00阿哈尔 VS 阿卡达格
-
20:00科佩达格 VS 梅尔瓦FK
-
20:00纳比治 VS 金色世纪
-
20:00曼谷联 VS 乌隆联
-
20:00哥本哈根U19 VS 阿尔堡U19
-
20:00哥本哈根U17 VS 阿尔堡U17
-
20:00奥诺 VS 艾拉华特B队
-
20:00塞莱斯特 VS AC游骑兵
-
20:00基苏木全明星 VS SS阿萨德
-
20:00阿哈尔 VS 阿卡达格
-
20:00科佩达格 VS 梅尔瓦FK
-
20:00纳比治 VS 金色世纪
-
20:00曼谷联 VS 乌隆联
-
20:15胡志明市 VS 清化
-
20:15胡志明市 VS 清化
-
20:30西贡区足球队 VS 三升
-
20:30弗里德克U19 VS 卡尔维纳U19
-
20:30西贡区足球队 VS 三升
-
20:30弗里德克U19 VS 卡尔维纳U19
-
21:00列夫达 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
21:00地拉那迪纳摩 VS 埃格纳蒂亚
-
21:00光明之星 VS 布戈洛比
-
21:00布索加联 VS 布尔比德科
-
21:00维拉竞技 VS 瓦基奥巨人
-
21:00九龙木球会 VS 淦源
-
21:00马泽姆贝 VS AS黑海豚
-
21:00FK卡卢加 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
21:00埃加莱奥 VS 奥林比亚高斯B队
-
21:00吉乌崔庭斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯B队
-
21:00伊奥里科斯 VS 坎巴尼克斯
-
21:00伊拉克里斯 VS 阿纳格尼斯卡德
-
21:00库扎尼 VS 塞萨洛尼基B队
-
21:00圣灵队 VS 博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
-
21:00VTM足球俱乐部 VS 罗勒斯镇
-
21:00奥拉帕联合 VS 马特贝尔
-
21:00朱瓦能银河 VS 十一天使
-
21:00尼科联 VS 安全系统FC
-
21:00塔菲FC VS 正冈FC
-
21:00阿特劳 VS 阿拉木图凯拉特
-
21:00杜保尔 VS 阿斯塔纳
-
21:00列夫达 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
21:00地拉那迪纳摩 VS 埃格纳蒂亚
-
21:00光明之星 VS 布戈洛比
-
21:00布索加联 VS 布尔比德科
-
21:00维拉竞技 VS 瓦基奥巨人
-
21:00九龙木球会 VS 淦源
-
21:00马泽姆贝 VS AS黑海豚
-
21:00FK卡卢加 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
21:00埃加莱奥 VS 奥林比亚高斯B队
-
21:00吉乌崔庭斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯B队
-
21:00伊奥里科斯 VS 坎巴尼克斯
-
21:00伊拉克里斯 VS 阿纳格尼斯卡德
-
21:00库扎尼 VS 塞萨洛尼基B队
-
21:00圣灵队 VS 博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
-
21:00VTM足球俱乐部 VS 罗勒斯镇
-
21:00奥拉帕联合 VS 马特贝尔
-
21:00朱瓦能银河 VS 十一天使
-
21:00尼科联 VS 安全系统FC
-
21:00塔菲FC VS 正冈FC
-
21:00阿特劳 VS 阿拉木图凯拉特
-
21:00杜保尔 VS 阿斯塔纳
-
21:30维塔体育 VS 马尼埃马联
-
21:30萨瓦赫尔 VS 阿尔卡纳
-
21:30斯卡哈迪德 VS 佩特捷德
-
21:30拉维耶纳 VS 坦塔
-
21:30普斯SC VS 马哈拉
-
21:30奥瑟安诺 VS 突尼斯希望
-
21:30瓦迪格拉 VS 卡夫达瓦尔
-
21:30马卡迪 VS 未来之星
-
21:30西梅德斯 VS 埃及电信
-
21:30佩特雷姆 VS 纳塞塔亚登
-
21:30葛赫瑞雅特西平 VS 阿斯旺
-
21:30埃尔玛卡沙 VS 德克内斯
-
21:30挪威女足U17 VS 法国女足U17
-
21:30维塔体育 VS 马尼埃马联
-
21:30萨瓦赫尔 VS 阿尔卡纳
-
21:30拉维耶纳 VS 坦塔
-
21:30普斯SC VS 马哈拉
-
21:30奥瑟安诺 VS 突尼斯希望
-
21:30瓦迪格拉 VS 卡夫达瓦尔
-
21:30马卡迪 VS 未来之星
-
21:30西梅德斯 VS 埃及电信
-
21:30佩特雷姆 VS 纳塞塔亚登
-
21:30葛赫瑞雅特西平 VS 阿斯旺
-
21:30埃尔玛卡沙 VS 德克内斯
-
21:30挪威女足U17 VS 法国女足U17
-
21:45苏尔 VS 伊卜里
-
21:45埃斯兰沙尔 VS 达里亚巴博尔
-
21:45苏尔 VS 伊卜里
-
21:45埃斯兰沙尔 VS 达里亚巴博尔
-
22:00厄泽尼 VS 图塔杜雷斯
-
22:00KF地拉那 VS 维拉斯尼亚
-
22:00库克斯 VS 地拉那游击
-
22:00科尔察 VS 拉奇
-
22:00弗拉季高加索 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳
-
22:00再生 VS 基伍之星
-
22:00维多利巴尔达尔 VS 加高茲亚
-
22:00德罗基亚 VS 塞勒蒙斯巴达
-
22:00弗洛列什蒂 VS 萨弦瑟迪尔
-
22:00南隆达 VS 英特克拉比
-
22:00圣塔丽塔 VS 威利特SC
-
22:00CD圣萨尔瓦多 VS 威拉体育俱乐部
-
22:00乌尼奥马尔热 VS 卡布斯科普
-
22:00沙赫尔巴巴克 VS 克尔曼
-
22:00瓦尔扎甘 VS 塞柏
-
22:00普列夫利亚矿工 VS 布杜诺斯特
-
22:00克鲁舍瓦茨进步 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
-
22:00托波拉 VS 拉德尼基1923
-
22:00贝萨 VS 法拿莫达利
-
22:00布尔勒利 VS 阿普朗尼亚
-
22:00卡斯泰利奥迪 VS 佩什科比
-
22:00卢兹 VS 沃拉
-
22:00汤玛利 VS 卢斯嘉
-
22:00厄泽尼 VS 图塔杜雷斯
-
22:00KF地拉那 VS 维拉斯尼亚
-
22:00库克斯 VS 地拉那游击
-
22:00科尔察 VS 拉奇
-
22:00弗拉季高加索 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳
-
22:00再生 VS 基伍之星
-
22:00维多利巴尔达尔 VS 加高茲亚
-
22:00德罗基亚 VS 塞勒蒙斯巴达
-
22:00弗洛列什蒂 VS 萨弦瑟迪尔
-
22:00南隆达 VS 英特克拉比
-
22:00圣塔丽塔 VS 威利特SC
-
22:00CD圣萨尔瓦多 VS 威拉体育俱乐部
-
22:00乌尼奥马尔热 VS 卡布斯科普
-
22:00沙赫尔巴巴克 VS 克尔曼
-
22:00瓦尔扎甘 VS 塞柏
-
22:00普列夫利亚矿工 VS 布杜诺斯特
-
22:00克鲁舍瓦茨进步 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
-
22:00托波拉 VS 拉德尼基1923
-
22:00贝萨 VS 法拿莫达利
-
22:00布尔勒利 VS 阿普朗尼亚
-
22:00卡斯泰利奥迪 VS 佩什科比
-
22:00卢兹 VS 沃拉
-
22:00汤玛利 VS 卢斯嘉
-
22:05迪拜胜利U21 VS 阿布扎比联合U21
-
22:05迪拜胜利U21 VS 阿布扎比联合U21
-
22:15加拉法 VS 多哈阿赫利
-
22:15加拉法 VS 多哈阿赫利
-
22:30波尔多女足 VS 里昂女足
-
22:30弗勒里91女足 VS 蒙彼利埃女足
-
22:30甘冈女足 VS 勒阿弗尔女足
-
22:30巴黎FC女足 VS 第戎女足
-
22:30兰斯女足 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
-
22:30圣埃蒂安女足 VS 里尔女足
-
22:30洛比托学院 VS 里波洛
-
22:30查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 塔拉依萨纳萨维
-
22:30沙赫尔拉兹 VS 法加尔瑟帕斯
-
22:30波尔多女足 VS 里昂女足
-
22:30弗勒里91女足 VS 蒙彼利埃女足
-
22:30甘冈女足 VS 勒阿弗尔女足
-
22:30巴黎FC女足 VS 第戎女足
-
22:30兰斯女足 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
-
22:30圣埃蒂安女足 VS 里尔女足
-
22:30洛比托学院 VS 里波洛
-
22:30查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 塔拉依萨纳萨维
-
22:30沙赫尔拉兹 VS 法加尔瑟帕斯
-
23:00克拉约瓦大学 VS 加拉茨凤凰
-
23:00瓦尔恰 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
-
23:00西戈尔坦 VS 福诺体育
-
23:00维斯科夫 VS 伊赫拉瓦
-
23:00索科尔萨拉托夫 VS 新罗西斯克黑海人
-
23:00卡瓦拉联 VS 河流联
-
23:00哥利亚布沙 VS 斯洛博齐亚
-
23:00胡内多阿拉 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
-
23:00维图尔 VS 米奥文尼
-
23:00波特洛体育会 VS 卡宾达
-
23:00艾高斯图 VS 昂泽布拉沃斯
-
23:00艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 VS 沙辛班达尔
-
23:00霍拉马巴德 VS 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
-
23:00拿芙马塞索利曼 VS 达玛希吉兰
-
23:00若基诺鱼雷 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
-
23:00耶泽洛 VS 德锡
-
23:00拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 诺维萨德拉多斯特
-
23:00维尔沙克 VS FK梅塔拉卡
-
23:00维尔提斯 VS 尼维斯
-
23:00亚特兰提斯 VS 查普斯
-
23:00OLS奥卢 VS 塞那乔其
-
23:00奥达巴斯 VS 阿克托比
-
23:00叶利迈塞米 VS 克孜勒扎尔
-
23:00派德 VS 卡里鲁
-
23:00列加女足 VS 吉特拉女足
-
23:00克拉约瓦大学 VS 加拉茨凤凰
-
23:00瓦尔恰 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
-
23:00巴克科伊 VS 福诺体育
-
23:00维斯科夫 VS 伊赫拉瓦
-
23:00贝切 VS 橡树之心
-
23:30加尔格日代SC VS 内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
-
23:30华盛顿神秘人 VS 明尼苏达山猫
-
23:30赫鲁迪姆 VS 布拉格杜克拉
-
23:30塔波斯科 VS 奥帕瓦
-
23:30渥恩斯多夫 VS 克罗梅里斯
-
23:30帕尔斯布什尔 VS 加奇萨兰
-
23:30洪卡 VS PK35万塔
-
23:30莎埃帕 VS EIF埃克纳斯
-
23:30克尔特苏 VS 拉赫蒂
-
23:30米克力二队 VS MP米克力
-
23:30瓦亚科斯基 VS 科特卡
-
23:30维夫克 VS SJK学院II队
-
23:30GBK科科拉 VS 奥卢
-
23:30卡帕卡亚尼 VS 雅各布斯塔德
-
23:30加尔格日代SC VS 内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
-
23:30华盛顿神秘人 VS 明尼苏达山猫
-
23:50萨拉基利斯 VS U.尤文图斯
-
23:50萨拉基利斯 VS U.尤文图斯
-
23:55阿尔特吉 VS 积尼达
-
23:59锡斯达克 VS 科曼得
-
23:59卡普斯华利 VS 阿杜美罗姆
-
23:59OSE狮队 VS 阿斯萨法特
-
23:59喀山尤尼克斯 VS 库班火车头
-
23:59奥西耶克 VS 斯克耶沃
-
23:59锡斯达克 VS 科曼得
-
23:59卡普斯华利 VS 阿杜美罗姆
-
23:59OSE狮队 VS 阿斯萨法特
-
23:59喀山尤尼克斯 VS 库班火车头
-
23:59奥西耶克 VS 斯克耶沃